|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) - Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:50 |
1051
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
656
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
657
|
Καβασάκι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
2400
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
2405
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2406
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2407
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Μίτσελτον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:30 |
2408
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
658
|
Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
659
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
660
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
661
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
662
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
752
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ - Τερενγκανού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:40 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Νατζράν - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέπσι - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Χατζβάλια | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς - Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Προλάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2416
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2438
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2439
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Μακάμπι Σαράϊμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2440
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2442
|
Μακάμπι Χέρζλια - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2443
|
Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2465
|
Παχτακόρ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:25 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Τουνάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Ολτενίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ντέβα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μετάν Β' - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Οσόρχεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Μάμα Μία - Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαλάου - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Ουρμπάν Τίτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόλι Τιμισοάρα ΙΙ - Παντούρι Τζίου ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
663
|
Ουφά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
664
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
665
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:35 |
2417
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
666
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 - Μπενφίκα U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
667
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2412
|
CA Μπάτνα - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2460
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2420
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ - Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
668
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
669
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
670
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2413
|
MC Οράν - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2422
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2446
|
Μέτα Λου - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2450
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2457
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2459
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
671
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
672
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Καντισίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
673
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
674
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
675
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
676
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
677
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
678
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
679
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2419
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2423
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2424
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2426
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Καμπούρα - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:50 |
2418
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Μανάμα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Σβέχατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Γκρισκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Ανίφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
680
|
Νοβάρα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
681
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
682
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Ζάχρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
683
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
684
|
Κόνιασπορ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2425
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2427
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2428
|
Πίρμασενς - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2429
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2430
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2432
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2453
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2463
|
Γκέφλε - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2464
|
Τίμρα - Χέρνεσαντ ΦΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
2414
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άμστετεν - Τραϊσκίρτσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Ρίτζινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - Άγιαξ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - Γάνδη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Τβέντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2431
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2433
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2461
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
685
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο (Γ) - Κίντερμαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
686
|
Αζαξιό - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
687
|
Βαλενσιέν - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
688
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
689
|
Κλερμόν - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
690
|
Λαβάλ - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
691
|
Οσέρ - Τουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
692
|
Ρεμς - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
693
|
Σοσό - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
694
|
Αβράνς - Μπελφόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
695
|
Δουνκέρκη - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
696
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
697
|
Κρετέιγ - Σερκλ Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
698
|
Μπεζιέρ - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
699
|
Παρί - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
700
|
Σαμπλί - Επινάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
701
|
Σεντάν - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
702
|
Οβιέδο - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
703
|
Τσιμπάλια - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
704
|
Χέρενφεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
705
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
706
|
Ακίλιζ 29 - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
707
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
708
|
Έμεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
709
|
Καμπούρ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
710
|
Μάαστριχτ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
711
|
Ντεν Μπος - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
712
|
Τοπ Ος - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
713
|
Τελστάρ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
714
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2462
|
Ραντόμλζε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
715
|
Σοντερίσκε - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
716
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2451
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
717
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
718
|
Λόμελ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
719
|
Γάνδη - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
720
|
Κολωνία - Χόφενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2415
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
721
|
Νόριτς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
722
|
Νανσί - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
723
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
724
|
Ντάνταλκ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
725
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
896
|
Λίμερικ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2434
|
Καμπιντέλι - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2435
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2436
|
Σέλμπουρν - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2458
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
726
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
727
|
Σεβίλλη - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
728
|
Μπενεβέντο - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2421
|
Πετρολέρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2452
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
729
|
Ρίο Άβε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
UCV - Γιαράκουι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σπορ Ροζάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2466
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
731
|
Τορόντο - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
730
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2467
|
Τίγκρες FC - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
732
|
Τιχουάνα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |