|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1676
|
Σιμίζου - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2526
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1677
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2530
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:15 |
2516
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - NSTC | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2527
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1678
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1679
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1680
|
Ομίγια - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1681
|
Νταεγού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1682
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1683
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2521
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Παραμάτα Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2531
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2668
|
Σουγόν - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2669
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:45 |
2522
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1684
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1685
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1686
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2537
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Λίπερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Βαντσάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2707
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1689
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1690
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2670
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - UTA Αράντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Χέρκουλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκάβα - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Λινάρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1691
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1692
|
Οσασούνα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1693
|
Αλκορκόν - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1694
|
Κασίμπασα - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σοκοελάμος - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1695
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Άβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μενσαχέρο - Αλμπαθέτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1696
|
Ρόμα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καχάανι - Βιλικετούτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1697
|
Βίμποργκ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1698
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1699
|
Μπόλτον - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1700
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1701
|
Τσάρλτον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1702
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1703
|
Νορθάμπτον - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1704
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1705
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1706
|
Σκάνθορπ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1707
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1708
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1709
|
Γουόλσολ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1710
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1711
|
Άουε - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1712
|
Αννόβερο - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1713
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1714
|
Ουφά - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2614
|
Μπέρλινερ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2615
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2616
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2618
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1687
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1715
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:35 |
2708
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1717
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1718
|
Τουν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2559
|
Νάεστβεντ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2560
|
Κέγκε - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2561
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2562
|
Χόμπρο - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2563
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2564
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Κηφισιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1719
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2604
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2607
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2626
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Νέτινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2628
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2756
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Νόριτς U23 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Κολόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1720
|
Γάνδη - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2429
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2430
|
Ματέρα - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2431
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Φόντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2432
|
Ταράντο - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2433
|
Μεσίνα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2434
|
Κατάνια - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2435
|
Κατανζάρο - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2436
|
Παγκανέζε - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2437
|
Ακράγας - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2438
|
Φότζια - Μέλφι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Φεριζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Τερενγκανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Ντοροστόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έγκερσουντ - Βίνταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - ΦΚ Σότσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τρέπσα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιρόφ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1721
|
Ίστρα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1722
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1723
|
Μάριεχαμν - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1724
|
Καέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1725
|
Μπολόνια - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1726
|
Κάλιαρι - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1727
|
Έμπολι - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1728
|
Κροτόνε - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1729
|
Τζένοα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1730
|
Παλέρμο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1731
|
Μιοντάλεν - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1732
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1733
|
Μπαρόκα - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1734
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1735
|
Φρέι - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1736
|
Κιάσο - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1737
|
Λε Μοντ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1738
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2608
|
Μέπεν - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2612
|
Έγκεστορφ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2613
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2664
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ραντόμλζε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2676
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2760
|
Βέντσπιλς - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
1739
|
Έβερτον - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
1740
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1741
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1742
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2591
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:35 |
-
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Τσενάι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:35 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Αϊζάβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Κούφου 98 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Πομπέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Πανθρακικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Σπάρτη | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σπεράντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Ακαντέμια Κισινάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσκερ - Σκέιντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - Σκόβντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Όντεβολντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Παβλικένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - Σκάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο JGM - Αβιασάο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδιάς - Δόξα Προσκυνητών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Εορδαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Αστέρας Πετριτή | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1743
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1744
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Καλλιθέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1745
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1746
|
Πόρτο Β - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1747
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1748
|
Λούγκο - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1749
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2611
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2642
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2761
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ουτένις Ουτένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1750
|
Μπέτις - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Πετροβάτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1751
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2590
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Μπούργκαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:35 |
2758
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Τανταμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2666
|
Τσέλιε - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σίμπενικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίγκαντ - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Λιόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Λεβάντε Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1752
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1753
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1754
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1755
|
Κάρβινα - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1756
|
Ντιζόν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1757
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1758
|
Κενίτρα - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1759
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1760
|
Φάφε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1761
|
Φαμαλικάο - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1762
|
Πεναφιέλ - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1763
|
Ολανένσε - Φρεαμούντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1764
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1765
|
Κοβίλια - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1766
|
Αρούκα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1767
|
Φεϊρένσε - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1768
|
Συριάνσκα - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2405
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2540
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2662
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2751
|
Ακασούσο - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2755
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2759
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μέριδα - Ατλέτικο Μάντσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1769
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1770
|
Τότεναμ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1771
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1772
|
Νοβάρα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2439
|
Λουμεζάνε - Φανό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2440
|
Μπασάνο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2442
|
Πορντενόνε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2443
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2444
|
Ρετζιάνα - Φορλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2445
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Μακερατέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2446
|
Τεράμο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2447
|
Μόντενα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2448
|
Σουντιρόλ - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2449
|
Βενέτσια - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2593
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2672
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Μανίσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2762
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΛ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΕΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σζεόλ SC | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Χοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αραντίνα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόιρο - Ποντεβέδρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Λέαλταντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Οσασούνα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σομόζας - Μπούργος | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Γέρνικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορνεγιά - Έμπρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Χουμίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Κόρδοβα Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1773
|
Οστάνδη - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1774
|
Μπρόντμπι - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1775
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1776
|
Ατρόμητος - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1777
|
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1778
|
Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1779
|
ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1780
|
Ξάνθη - Βέροια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1781
|
Άλκμααρ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1782
|
Αάλεσουντ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1783
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1784
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1785
|
Σογκντάλ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1786
|
Στάμπαεκ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1787
|
Φλόρο - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1788
|
Γιέρβ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1789
|
Ρανχάιμ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1790
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1791
|
Στρόμεν - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1792
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1793
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1794
|
Κόρδοβα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1795
|
Αντάνασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1796
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2450
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2597
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2719
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2746
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Σανταντέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2599
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Εξτρεμαδούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1798
|
Ροστόφ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1799
|
Εϊμπάρ - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2592
|
Γκόμελ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:40 |
2752
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Πετάπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μέταλακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1800
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1801
|
Τολούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1802
|
Μπράγκα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2404
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2601
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2635
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2637
|
Άκρανες - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
2757
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Ζάχρα |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1604
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1803
|
Μουσκρόν - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1804
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1805
|
Οντ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1806
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2747
|
Κούσκο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1807
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2600
|
Μακαρά - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2682
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2685
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2687
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2753
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2754
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:40 |
2512
|
Λος Άντες - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1808
|
Ίντερ - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1809
|
Θέλτα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2503
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Νόβο Χαμπούργκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Καακούπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1810
|
Νις - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1811
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1816
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2406
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2541
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2546
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2702
|
Κομπρελόα - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1812
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
2639
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Τίτανες FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2409
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1815
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2410
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2504
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2506
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2508
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2699
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2748
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Λιμόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Μάντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1818
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2451
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2453
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2454
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2548
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2643
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2749
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2542
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2458
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2510
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:10 |
1814
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
2549
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1817
|
Ολίμπο - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2598
|
Έμελεκ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1819
|
Πουέμπλα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2452
|
Καραμπόμπο - Καράκας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2547
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2641
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
2750
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2543
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2551
|
Τολίμα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |