|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2435
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
NSTC - Ρόγιαλ Μπλους | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1661
|
Βενεζουέλα U20 - Γερμανία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1662
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1663
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1664
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1665
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1666
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2416
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2436
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Τουγκερανόνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2429
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2430
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2431
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
2432
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1667
|
Ομίγια - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2417
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2489
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1668
|
Αργεντινή U20 - Αγγλία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1669
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1687
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2490
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βανουάτου U20 - Μεξικό U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Μεράλκο Μανίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2412
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Σέπσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2439
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1670
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1714
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1716
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2413
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 |
2414
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2437
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Παραμάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2438
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2440
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2441
|
Ίστερν - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2415
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2433
|
Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1671
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1672
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1673
|
Νταεγού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1674
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1675
|
Σεούλ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1718
|
Τιουμέν - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2502
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2503
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2667
|
Τόμπολ - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βάρντε (Γ) - Σοντερίσκε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1676
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Σισάκετ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - G.Β.Κ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Νταβάο Αγκουίλας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1710
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1712
|
Κούμπαν - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1713
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1715
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1717
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2421
|
Νότια Κορέα U20 - Γουινέα U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2491
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2493
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2620
|
Άιχεντε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2621
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2622
|
Έγκεστορφ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2623
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2624
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2625
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2626
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2627
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2665
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2670
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1677
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1678
|
Βέχεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1679
|
Έρφουρτ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1680
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1681
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1682
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1683
|
Όσναμπρικ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1684
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1685
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1686
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2514
|
Γκέιλανγκ - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2628
|
Λειψία ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2629
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2630
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2631
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2632
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2633
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2634
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2635
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2636
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1688
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1689
|
Χεμπέι - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2488
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Λιζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2492
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Λιζιάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Θίστιντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκε - Ουμέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Μπαντάρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1690
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2615
|
Μέμινγκεν - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2616
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2617
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2618
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2619
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2637
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2638
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2639
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2640
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2641
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2642
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2643
|
Νέτινγκεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2644
|
Πίρμασενς - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2645
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2646
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2647
|
Βατενσάιντ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2648
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2649
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2650
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2651
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2652
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2653
|
Μπονέρ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2654
|
Σπρόκχοβελ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2655
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2656
|
Αμερθάλ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2657
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2658
|
Έρλενμπαχ - Φρόνλαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2659
|
Μπόγκεν - Ισμάνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2660
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Σόντοφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2661
|
Πούλαχ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2662
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Γκαντελφίνγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2663
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Σβαμούνχνεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2664
|
Πίπινσριντ - Βίλτζινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2668
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2669
|
Καϊσάρ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Όντερ | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Φρέντενσμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σουκούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - JMC Χίπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Προλάιν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Σαντολίν Πέιντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Λουβέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - UPDF | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1691
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1692
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1693
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1711
|
Χίμκι - Τόσνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2464
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2522
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2529
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2531
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2598
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2599
|
Σλόνιμ - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2666
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζακάρια (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1694
|
Αμβούργο - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1695
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1696
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1697
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1698
|
Κολωνία - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1699
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1700
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1701
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1702
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1703
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1704
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
2574
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεγκίρους Ίντερ - Μικέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσπα - Μούσα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Νουπς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Βιλικετούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι - HK Κοπάβογκουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος - Γκρότα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Άσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Κιελσάας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Φάνα IL | | | | 2 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακρόπολις - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Ενσκέντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Λιουνγκσκίλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Κουφστάιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο JGM - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Γκριντάβικ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1705
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1706
|
Ριντ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1720
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1721
|
Ινβερνές - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1722
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1723
|
Χάμιλτον - Νταντί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1724
|
Έστερσουντ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1725
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2494
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ντνίπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2575
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2600
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Σλιέμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Γκερμανέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Ολτενίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετρολιστούλ Μπολντέστι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Σακ 1914 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
'Ελχοβο - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Φεριζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χατζβάλια - ΚΦ Τρέπσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Βιτορούλ Ουλμένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1719
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1728
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1729
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1730
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1731
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1732
|
Ζιχλάβα - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1733
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1734
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1735
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1736
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1737
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1918
|
Φρεαμούντε - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1923
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1924
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1925
|
Ρίο Άβε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2496
|
Σετίφ - Σαούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2497
|
CA Μπάτνα - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2498
|
MC Οράν - ΜΟ Μπετζάια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2499
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2530
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2532
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2601
|
Λίντα - Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2679
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2680
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2681
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2682
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2683
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2684
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Πετροβάτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1738
|
Αλτινορντού - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1739
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1740
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1741
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1742
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μανίσασπορ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1743
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1744
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1745
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1746
|
Σίβασπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2603
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2604
|
Λούσκο - Ιμότσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2605
|
Σολίν - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2606
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2675
|
Μποκέλι - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2676
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2677
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2678
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1747
|
Λωζάνη - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Ανίφ | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1750
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1751
|
Κιέβο - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1752
|
Σογκντάλ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1753
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1756
|
Χάλμσταντ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1757
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1758
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1759
|
Μπεσίκτας - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1970
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2465
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2520
|
Κατοβίτσε - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2533
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2555
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2556
|
Ούιπεστ - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2558
|
Γκίρμοτ - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2559
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2560
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2572
|
Ένπι - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2602
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Όρσχα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2608
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2609
|
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2685
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
2507
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
2517
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1760
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3* | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1761
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1762
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1763
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1764
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2500
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2534
|
Γκόμελ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2541
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2578
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2671
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Μπαμπίτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1726
|
Λα Κορούνια - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1727
|
Λεγκανές - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1754
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1765
|
Ζυρίχη - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1766
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1767
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1768
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1769
|
Τενερίφη - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1770
|
Χιρόνα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1771
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1801
|
Μπελγράνο - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2501
|
Καμπίλιε - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2524
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2535
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2688
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1919
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1748
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1749
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1772
|
Λόκερεν - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1773
|
Μουσκρόν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1774
|
Ρόζελαρ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1775
|
Λουγκάνο - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2479
|
Καμπιντέλι - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2690
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
2518
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φότζια - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1776
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2508
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2542
|
Ρετζιάνα - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2557
|
Φέχερβαρ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2573
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Τάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1777
|
Νάπολι - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1778
|
Άλκμααρ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίτανες FC - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1779
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1780
|
Σάντος - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1781
|
Ανζέ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1782
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1783
|
Λιλ - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1784
|
Λοριάν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1785
|
Λυών - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1786
|
Μαρσέιγ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1787
|
Νανσί - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1788
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1789
|
Ρεν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1790
|
Τουλούζ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1791
|
Κάντιθ - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1792
|
Οβιέδο - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1904
|
Σεβίλλη - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1971
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1974
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2549
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1800
|
Λανούς - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Ρέμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1793
|
Λουβερντένσε - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1794
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1795
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1796
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1922
|
Μποαβίστα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1797
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1803
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
2565
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1798
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1963
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2482
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2614
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:05 |
2519
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2550
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
2613
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1805
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1806
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1807
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1804
|
Τίγκρε - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2566
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1802
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1808
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1809
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1810
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2567
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2693
|
Σαμόρα - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2483
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
1799
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2612
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1811
|
Ντάλας - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1973
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:05 |
2590
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
2568
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Λόμπος BUAP | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |