|
06:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι Γιουθ - Ίστερν Λάιονς | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
06:10 |
-
|
Χουάρεζ (Γ) - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Πάιν Χιλς | | | | | 4 - 5 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Ο' Κόνορ Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Γιογκαλί Σόκερ Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
949
|
Σουγόν - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
950
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Ντίστρικτ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Λιαονίνγκ Τιέρεν - Σιτζιατζουάνγκ Γκονγκφού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Ντον Μπόσκο Γκαρέλι | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
948
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 6 | 1 - 7 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Τζάιντινγκ - Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
951
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
952
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:15 |
1608
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Βίσκοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
1609
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
ASK Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σαμορίν - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
953
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Ριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Κάλιαρι U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουφά - Ρόντινα 2 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ορντίνο - Ατλέτικ Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ - Χάρτζου JK Λάγκρι | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 8 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Ταγκουίγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Κένυα Πολίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Οσασούνα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Κοβαντόνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Καντάμπρια - Κομποστέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Ουρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ρασίνγκ Βιγιάλμπες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κορούξο - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καγιόν - Λάνγκρεο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλθίρα - Μανρέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τεράσα - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λα Νούνθια - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Γέιδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ευρόπα - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θερδανιόλα ντελ Βαγές - Φορμεντέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πένια Ιντεπεντέντ - Τόρεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αντράτξ - Σαντ Άντρεου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπρέα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γέρνικα - Μπαρμπάστρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Γ' - Ιθάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάσαρα - Βάγιε Ντε Έγκες | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Αλαβές Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καλαχόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον | | | | 0 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - AD Σαν Χουάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Βελέζ CF | | | | 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ελ Πάλο - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οριχουέλα - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα Β' - Ράσινγκ Καρταγκένα Μαρ Μενόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αντονιάνο - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο - Μαντσέγκο Θιουδάδ Ρεάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Ουνιόν Εστεπόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λα Ουνιόν ΚΦ - Κάντιθ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα - Μενσαχέρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουρσάρια - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ναβαλκαρνέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μοντίγιο - Ατλέτικο Πάσο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Ιγιέσκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Νουμάνθια | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Γιερενένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Χονγκ Κονγκ U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
954
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
955
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1617
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1618
|
Μελίγια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1619
|
Θέουτα - Αντεκουέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1624
|
Μάλαγα - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
956
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
957
|
Χέρακλες - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κοβίλια - Αλβέρκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια (Γ) - Νάπολι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Ίντερ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Ταϊπέι Βίκινγκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - AC Ταϊπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
958
|
Κάλιαρι - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
959
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:40 |
960
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Φρίγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Τσέμνιτσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ - Σβικάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
IK Ουψάλα (Γ) - Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιλ Χέμνε (Γ) - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ - Ράνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκιερβόι - Κόνγκσβινγκερ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρόμσο (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φράνκε - Βίγκμπιχολμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Χιτάρπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - Ρίγας Σκόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι Β' - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κομποζίτ - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Όρελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U17 (Γ) - Νορβηγία U17 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς FS - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόρουπ - Β 1909 | | | | | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Φιόρνταγκερ Ιφ | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόλστεμπρο - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πένια Ανδόρα - Εσπεράνσα Ντ' Ανδόρρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι - Τζιανχί Λουσάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
961
|
Αντβέρπ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
962
|
Αννόβερο - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
963
|
Βέχεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
964
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
965
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - Σπάρτα Λίχτενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ - Μακάμπι Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Ροστόκερ 1895 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Γκρίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ - ΦΚ Μπουλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιχεντε - Μπόρντεσχολμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάτερμπορν II - SSVg Βέλμπερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Άαλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Λαμπούν Γουόριορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Μπρέμερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Αρεντάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Στρόμεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Σταρτ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν ΙΙ - Φλιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ ΙΙ - Άασκολεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπριντ Ζελόϊ - Μιόλνερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοτιόντ - Σέφλε | | | | | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Κονγκαχέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόντινα-Μ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βολόγκντα - Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Κόσμος Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαχαρλίκα - Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Θίστιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U21 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U21 | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
966
|
Λίνγκμπι - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
967
|
Χβιντόβρε - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
968
|
Οσασούνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
969
|
Εϊμπάρ - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
970
|
Ρέιντζερς - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
971
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
972
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1046
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
973
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πούλι Φούτμπολ - Πόρταλμπαν Γλέτερενς | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουράν Τοβούζ - Ζίρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 1 | 9 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
974
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
975
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
976
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
977
|
Φόλενταμ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
978
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
979
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:50 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Τζούρτζεβατς - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπολόνια U19 - Αταλάντα U19 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζένοα U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλφουρτ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σιλς Μοτζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκερ - Βορσφέλντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπλάου Βάις Μπορνράιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ - Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκενθαλ - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εκερνφόρντερ - Λούμπεκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μορλότερν - Μεχτερσχάϊμ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπερτ 1870 - Μίρμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όμβεργκ - Ράτινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπεργκ - Χίλντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ - Άντλερ Βαϊντενχάουσεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποεβινγκχάουσεν - Φίνεντροπ Μπάμενοχλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - Έρκενσβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κλάρχολζ - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Ράινε - Μπρούνινγκχαουσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεϊαλντεχόφεν - Μπον-Έντενιχ 08 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμπουργκερ SV 04 - Γκερμάνια Τέβερεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Κένιγκσντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμετ Άρστεν - Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν 60 - Βάταν Βρέμης | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μασούτζα - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαρόκα - Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άπινγκτον Σίτι - ΜΜ Πλάτινουμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Κάλις - Βέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Χάνγκρι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάσρικ Σταρς - Πλάτινουμ Σίτι Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Όρμπιτ Κόλετζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαγκέσι - Μίλφορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
AC Μπρα - Άστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποργκοσέσια - Κιέρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλκιόνε - Βάντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κισόλα - Φεζανέσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - Λιγκόρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοζάνο - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαβανιέζε - Αλμπένγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πινερόλο - Άλμπα Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βογκχέρα - Τικίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Μπρουσαπόρτο | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
USD Κασατέσε - Κρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καραβάτζιο - Ντεσενσάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρκονατέζε - Κλιβένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Κλαμπ Μιλάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα - Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Προ Παλατσόλο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο - Λεγκνάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε - Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | | | | 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρεσίνα - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έστε - Μπασάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέστρε - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτογκρουάρο - Μόρι Σάντο Στέφανο | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρεβίζο - Μοντέκιο Μαγκιόρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλοντιένσε - Μοντεμπελούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο - Καμπονταρσέγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Τσίονς 1972 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Ατλέτικο Καστεγκνάτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντ'Άντζελο - Φανφούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Ιμολέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορτιτσέλα - Πράτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρπι - Σερτάλντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίκτορ Σαν Μαρίνο - Μπόρτζο Σαν Ντόνινο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Γκροσέτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο - Γκαβοράνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πονσάκο - Σενάια 1969 | | | | | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορβιετάνα - Λιβόρνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιανέσε - Τάου Κάλσιο Αλτοπάσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πογκιμπόνσι - Φιγκλίνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Σεραβέζα Πότζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Αλτοτεβέρσε Σανσεπόλκρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Σαντζιοβανέζε | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σόρα - Αβεζάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα Σίτι - Βαστογιράρντι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λ' Ακίλα - Σαν Νικόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ματέσε - Κιέτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπομπάσο - Τέρμολι Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Άσκολι - Γιουνάιτεντ Ριτσιόνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φανό - Μοντεροτόντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίβολι Κάλσιο - Φορσεμπορέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σενιγκάλια - Σαμπενεντετέσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουντόνι - Ανζιολαβίνιο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάραμπους Ογκλιάστρα - Κασίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπορεάλε - Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - Ατλέτικο Ούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - Ισολαβέρδε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Φλόριντα - Ρομάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο - ACD Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβα Παλμέσε - Ροτόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - Γκαλίπολι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Γκέλμπισον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκραβίνα - Μανφρεντόνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο - Παγκανέζε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασαράνο - Μπιτόντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άνγκρι - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλταμούρα - Ματέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Κασαλνουόβο - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σανκαταλντέσε - Ατσιρεάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιμπονέσε - Λικάτα | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακράγας - Πόρτιτσι 1906 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανικατί - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστροβιγιάρι - Γκιοιέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάκεν (Γ) - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαλμπάκεν (Γ) - Μπολστανάες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλίνγκσας Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Λιντκοπίνγκς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιέρβ - Μπραν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε ΙΙ - Αρντάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χοντ ΙΙ - Τραφ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάντινγκε - ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Τρέλεμποργκ - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Τζαζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άουντα - Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ - Χέντενστεντ | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Ντουκαγκτζίνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαλίσεβα - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Φούσε Κόσοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρενέλ Μούβερς - Χαιλάντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσεγκούτου Πάιρετς - Σίμπα Μπχόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καπς Γιουνάιτεντ - Χγουάντζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Λούκα Σεντ Άντριους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
16:00 |
228
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
229
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
230
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
904
|
Βενέτσια - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
905
|
Πάρμα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
906
|
Τερνάνα - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
907
|
Τσιταντέλα - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
981
|
Μπράιτον - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
982
|
Τσέλσι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
983
|
Βερόνα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
984
|
Έμπολι - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
985
|
Κοζέντσα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
986
|
Μόντενα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
987
|
Μπρέσια - Λέκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
988
|
Παλέρμο - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
989
|
Πίζα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
990
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
991
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
992
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
993
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
994
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ρογκάσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
995
|
Έστερσουντ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
996
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
997
|
Γκνιστάν - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1019
|
Αλτάι - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1020
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1022
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1023
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Κοτζάελισπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1024
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1025
|
Σακάριασπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1044
|
Άαλμποργκ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1050
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1051
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1610
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - Β 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Φρέχεν 20 - Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Τβερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Σότσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουέντεριχ - Σόνεμπεκ 1910 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τεουτόνια Στ. Τόνις - Άντλερ Γιουνιόν Φρίντροπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σχέρμπεκ 2020 - Σπρόκχοβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ενέπεταλ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίχταλ - Χουρτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - SpVg Πορζ 1919 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 6 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ - Σότρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άαλεσουντ 2 - Ρέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Σουρκχόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σουηδία U17 (Γ) - Γαλλία U17 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
998
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:50 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Ντοφάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Σανρεμέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιγκέα Βίρτους - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίσκα Μιρς - Σιφλάνζ 95 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόντερκαντζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Τσέμι Λειψίας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Αννόβερο - Μέπεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) - Λέστερ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Κόρδοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Λεβάντε Λας Πλάνας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες - Εσπορτίβο Σάντα Κολόμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουνάνα (Γ) - Σούντσβαλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Τζίτεξ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ - Βερντάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Φρέντρικσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αριάνα - Λούντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκντάλενς ΙΚ - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόνσερεντς - Άστριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - Σκάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Καϊσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν ΙΙ - Σοκόλ Καζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κολεγιάλες - 12 Ντε Χούνιο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ντεπορτίβο Ρεκολέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιμπερλέι - Σολ Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νουέβε Ντε Χούλιο Ραφαέλα - Ελ Λινκένο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Ντεινζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
181
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
232
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
17:00 |
999
|
Λέουβεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1000
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1045
|
Κέγκε - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1620
|
Κορνεγιά - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:05 |
-
|
Χάττα - Άτζμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:05 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Ρουστάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1001
|
Θέλτα - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
1002
|
ΦΚ Ανδόρα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1003
|
Εσπανιόλ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Μούρομ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ιντερνασιονάλ - Λόβτσεν | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ιγκάλο | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
980
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1004
|
Χάλεσερ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1005
|
Ζυρίχη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1006
|
Ιβερντόν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1007
|
Φαρένσε - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1008
|
Βιλαβερντένσε - Τορένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1009
|
Χάμαρμπι - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
1010
|
Άλκμααρ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποφοάκβα Τάνο - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερμπίλ - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντάχουκ - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπιμπιάνι Γκολντ Σταρς - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς - Νσοάτρεμαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ταμάλε Γιουν. - Σάμαρτεξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάβεσε - Σαν Μαρτσάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Μποκέλι | | | | | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τόλμιν - ΝΚ Μπίστριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Ιλίρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - BVSC Ζούγκλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - Άικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαλάντας - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Λενινγκράντετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αράζ - Σαμπάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Γιούνκερεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Κοτονού - Λότο Πόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγιέμα - Καβαλίερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Μπενίν - Ντινάμο Ντ'Άμπομι | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νταμίσα - Ντράγκονς | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σόμπεμαπ - Μπανί Γκανσέ | | | | | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τακουνίν - JS Πομπέ | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαφλς Ντου Μπόργκου - Ρεάλ Σπορτ | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χοντιό - Μπεμπερέκε | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανθέρε Ντε Τζούγκου - Αμπέιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σολείλ ΦΚ - Ντιναμό Ντε Παράκου | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
796
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1011
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1012
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1013
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1014
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1015
|
Οντ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1016
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1017
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1018
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
ΑΣ GNN - ΑΣΝ Νιγκέλεκ | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Φλάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Σαμς Αζάρ Καζβίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - Τσεζένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
869
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1026
|
Λίβερπουλ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1027
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
1028
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1029
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1030
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1031
|
Μικελίν - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ούλφστιντ - Ινστράντενς | | | | 3 - 3 | 5 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θαμόρα ΚΦ - Αραντίνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ - Ένπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σμούχα - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ASF Μπόμπο Ντιουλάσο - ΡΚ Καντιόγκο | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαλίτας - Ρογιάλ ΦΚ | | | | | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασεκ Κουντούγκου - Φίτεσε ΦΚ | | | | | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
KOZAF - Σπόρτινγκ Κασκάντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ματζέστικ - USFA | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - USM Ούτζα | | | | | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Κοντμ Μέκνες | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
231
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1032
|
Μίντιλαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1033
|
Μίλαν - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1034
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1035
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1036
|
Γαλατασαράι - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1037
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1621
|
Ιντερσίτι - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1622
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1654
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες - Καρόι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ντεπόρτες Λιμάτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1038
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1039
|
Βαλένθια - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1040
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1041
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1042
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1043
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στιαρνάν - Άκρανες | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1047
|
Αρούκα - Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1048
|
Μπράγκα - Κάζα Πία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1049
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1623
|
Αρεντέιρο - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 3 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
1052
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1053
|
Βίκινγκ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς - Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1054
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1055
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1056
|
Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Οτάβα - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1057
|
Φέγενορντ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1611
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1625
|
Λινάρες - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Σασασίπας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνίς - Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Σέντρο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας - Σεντράλ Μπαγεστέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λουχάν - Κλέιπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λαμαντρίντ - Πουέρτο Νουέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σανσινένα - Σιρθούλο Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπο - Χερμινάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1058
|
Κλουζ - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1639
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1656
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
1059
|
Ρόμα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσιπολέτι - Βίλα Μίτρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουτιέρες - Σαν Μαρτίν Μεντόζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Λας Έρας - Θιουδάδ Ντε Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ - Χάντσβιλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Κολόμπους Κρου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Σούσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Κλούμπε Σοσιεδάδε Εσπ. | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ανάπολις - Μίξτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Σιανόρτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό - Μαρακανά ΕΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Μπούλο Μπούλο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1060
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1062
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1063
|
Μπρούσκε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1064
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1065
|
Σεβίλλη - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1066
|
Τενερίφη - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1073
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1640
|
Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Φίλκιρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
1655
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Απαρεσιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Ρέμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πόρτο Βέλο - Τρεμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μανάους - Ουμαίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Ουρένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Ανζοατεγκουί - Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1068
|
Φαμαλικάο - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο Μοκιέγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Χιμνάσια Ουρουγουάη | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοάτσα Κουντιναμάρκα - Λεόνες | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
CRA Καταλάνο - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα ΕΚ - Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χίροους Ντε Φάλκον - Ακαντέμια Ρέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1069
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1070
|
Μελγκάρ - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1642
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1612
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Σέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1652
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
00:30 |
1067
|
Κομπρελόα - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1071
|
Κουιαμπά - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1072
|
Μποταφόγκο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ. - Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ολάντσο - Γένεσις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Ταπατίο | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αρνέτ Γκάρντενς - Καβαλίερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
1646
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:45 |
1074
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Νορθ Τέξας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1653
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - 2 Ντε Μάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέι (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 60' |
|
03:00 |
1075
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 72' |
|
03:00 |
1643
|
Κίλμες - Αλβαράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 62' |
|
03:05 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 66' |
|
03:30 |
1647
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Λος Αντζελες ΙΙ | | | | | 1 - 0 | 15' |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γουότερχάους - Μάουντ Πλέζαντ | | | | | | |
|
05:06 |
-
|
Πατσούκα - Νεκάξα | | | | | | |