168 Κερέταρο - Πούμας
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
169 Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σόναν Μπελμάρε
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
170 Βίσελ Κόμπε - Κιότο Σανγκά
:
0 - 1
(87')
171 Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - ΦΚ Τόκιο
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
172 Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια
:
2 - 0
(90')
173 Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Φουτζιέντα
:
2 - 3
(90')
174 Σεντάι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
175 Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
176 Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ
:
3 - 1
(90')
177 Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
:
5 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
178 Εχίμε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
:
1 - 1
(ΗΜΧ)
179 Σερέσο Όσακα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
:
1 - 1
(ΗΜΧ)
180 Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μακάρθουρ
10:15
181 Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
10:15
182 Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Γκανγκβόν
10:30
183 Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν
10:30
184 Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
10:30
185 Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν
10:30
186 Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς
12:45
187 Μινάι - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
13:00
188 Ντνίπρο-1 - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
13:00
189 Μάφρα - Ολιβεϊρένσε
13:00
190 Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Αμβούργο
14:00
191 Πάντερμπορν - Έλβερσμπεργκ
14:00
192 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν
14:00
1536 Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε
14:00
1550 Έρφουρτ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
14:00
1551 Τσέμνιτσερ - Μεουσέλβιτζ
14:00
1552 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
14:00
193 Γουέστ Χαμ - Λίβερπουλ
14:30
194 Γουίγκαν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
14:30
195 Γουίκομ - Τσάρλτον
14:30
196 Έξετερ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
14:30
197 Λίνκολν Σίτι - Πόρτσμουθ
14:30
198 Μπάρνσλεϊ - Νορθάμπτον
14:30
199 Ντέρμπι - Καρλάιλ
14:30
200 Πιτέρμπορο - Μπόλτον
14:30
201 Πορτ Βέιλ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
14:30
202 Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ
14:30
203 Σριούσμπερι - Λέιτον Όριεντ
14:30
204 Στίβενεϊτζ - Τσέλτεναμ
14:30
205 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρτον
14:30
1553 Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Κάλιου
14:30
1554 Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα
14:35
1555 FA 2000 - Μπράμπραντ
14:45
206 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
15:00
207 Ντόρτμουντ Β - Άουε
15:00
208 MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν
15:00
209 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
15:00
210 Σααρμπρίκεν - Χάλεσερ
15:00
211 Λας Πάλμας - Χιρόνα
15:00
212 Μόντενα - Σουντιρόλ
15:00
213 Μπρέσια - Σπέτσια
15:00
214 Πάρμα - Λέκο
15:00
215 Τερνάνα - Άσκολι
15:00
216 Χάκα - Ελσίνκι
15:00
1556 Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
15:00
1557 Σβάινφουρτ - Άουμπσταντ
15:00
1558 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' - Μπάλινγκερ
15:00
1559 Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Μπόχολτ
15:00
1560 Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Ντίρεν
15:00
1561 Βίλτζινγκ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
15:00
1562 Βίντενμπρουκ - Πάτερμπορν II
15:00
1563 Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Στουτγκάρδη II
15:00
1564 Κόμπλεντζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
15:00
1565 Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Φράιμπεργκ
15:00
1566 Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
15:00
1567 Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν
15:00
1568 TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
15:00
1585 Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
15:00
1596 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ
15:00
1597 Μίντελφαρτ - Ροσκίλντε
15:00
1598 Τζιούγκας - Τρανσινβέστ
15:00
217 Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Φερστ Βιέννα
15:15
218 Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Λίφερινγκ
15:30
219 Μπρέγκενζ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ
15:30
220 Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ντορμπίρν 1913
15:30
221 Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
15:30
222 LNZ Τσερκάσι - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
15:30
223 Σεντ Ετιέν - Καέν
16:00
224 Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
16:00
226 Λέτσε - Μόντσα
16:00
227 Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
16:00
228 Μαρίτιμο - Φεϊρένσε
16:00
229 Γκέφλε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
16:00
230 Λαντσκρόνα - Ούτσικτενς
16:00
231 Σούντσβαλ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
16:00
232 Κασίμπασα - Σαμσουνσπόρ
16:00
233 Σίβασπορ - Κόνιασπορ
16:00
1613 Τούκουμς 2000 - Βαλμιέρα
16:00
1615 Αμαζούλου - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
16:00
234 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας
16:15
235 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης
16:30
236 Λειψία - Ντόρτμουντ
16:30
237 Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
16:30
238 Φράιμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30
239 Ζίλινα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
16:30
240 Γουλβς - Λούτον
17:00
241 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρνλι
17:00
242 Νιούκαστλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
243 Φούλαμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας
17:00
244 Γουότφορντ - Σάντερλαντ
17:00
245 Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο
17:00
246 Μίλγουολ - Πλίμουθ
17:00
247 Μπλάκμπερν - Κόβεντρι
17:00
248 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ρόδεραμ
17:00
249 Νόριτς - Σουόνσι
17:00
250 Σαουθάμπτον - Στόουκ
17:00
251 Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Γουέστ Μπρομ
17:00
252 Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ
17:00
253 Άκρινγκτον - Τρανμίρ
17:00
254 Γουίμπλεντον - Γουόλσολ
17:00
255 Κόλτσεστερ - Κρου
17:00
256 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
17:00
257 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
258 Μπάροου - Μάνσφιλντ
17:00
259 Μπράντφορντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
17:00
260 Ρέξαμ - Στόκπορτ
17:00
261 Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
17:00
262 Σουίντον Τάουν - Μόρκαμ
17:00
263 Τζίλιγχαμ - Ντονκάστερ
17:00
264 Φόρεστ Γκριν - Νοτς Κάουντι
17:00
265 Σκάνθορπ - Μπόστον Γιουν.
17:00
266 Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι
17:00
267 Μαλίν - Λέουβεν
17:00
268 Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Ντεινζ
17:00
269 Γιουνιονίστας - Σαμπαντέλ
17:00
270 Οσασούνα Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
17:00
271 Πονφεραντίνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β
17:00
272 Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
17:00
273 Αάλεσουντ - Ράουφος
17:00
274 Ασάνε - Στάμπαεκ
17:00
275 Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Σταρτ
17:00
276 Μος - Έγκερσουντ
17:00
277 Μπρίνε - Σογκντάλ
17:00
278 Σάντνες Ουλφ - Λεβάνγκερ
17:00
279 Αμπερντίν - Μάδεργουελ
17:00
280 Κιλμάρνοκ - Χαρτς
17:00
281 Λίβινγκστον - Ρος Κάουντι
17:00
282 Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χιμπέρνιαν
17:00
283 Αρμπρόουθ - Κουίνς Παρκ
17:00
284 Μόρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
17:00
285 Ντανφέρμλιν - Ινβερνές
17:00
286 Πάρτικ Θιστλ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
287 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χάμιλτον
17:00
288 Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Φόλκερκ
17:00
289 Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
17:00
290 Κέλτι Χαρτς - Μοντρόουζ
17:00
291 Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
292 Κλάιντ - Ιστ Φάιφ
17:00
293 Νταμπάρτον - Έλγκιν Σίτι
17:00
294 Σπάρτανς - Πίτερχεντ
17:00
295 Στενχάουσμιουρ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
17:00
296 Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ
17:00
298 Λάχτι - Κουόπιο
17:00
1617 Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουόρκσοπ
17:00
1618 Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαρίν
17:00
1619 Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
17:00
1620 Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο
17:00
1621 Γουίτμπι - Μάκλσφιλντ
17:00
1622 Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκίσλεϊ
17:00
1623 Γουάρινγκτον Ράινλαντς - Ίλκεστον
17:00
1624 Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
17:00
1625 Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
1626 Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
17:00
1627 Γουάιτχοκ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
17:00
1628 Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
17:00
1629 Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Τσάτχαμ Τάουν
17:00
1630 Κάνβεϊ - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
1631 Μπιλερικάι - Μαργκέιτ
17:00
1632 Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
17:00
1633 Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς
17:00
1634 Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λούις
17:00
1635 Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέσχαντ
17:00
1636 Χόρσχαμ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
1637 Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
1638 Γουόλτον και Χέρσαμ - Πόουλ Τάουν
17:00
1639 Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ
17:00
1640 Λέμινγκτον - Σάντμπουρι
17:00
1641 Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο
17:00
1642 Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Στάμφορντ
17:00
1643 Μπερκχαμστέντ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
17:00
1644 Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ
17:00
1645 Μπράκνελ Ταουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ
17:00
1646 Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Μπάργουελ
17:00
1647 Ντίντκοτ Τάουν - Χέντον
17:00
1648 Ντόρτσεστερ - Τότον
17:00
1649 Ρέντιτς - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
17:00
1650 Ρόιστον Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν
17:00
1651 Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χάνγουελ Τάουν
17:00
1652 Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς
17:00
1653 Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι
17:00
1654 Τίβερτον - Σόλινγκ
17:00
1656 Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
17:00
1657 Σαμπάχ - Σάμπαϊλ
17:00
1658 Κότμπους - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
17:00
1659 Κουρεσάρε - Φλόρα Ταλίν
17:00
1662 Σάρτζα - Αλ Μπατάεχ
17:05
1663 Άτζμαν - Κχορ Φακάν
17:05
299 Αλμερία - Χετάφε
17:15
300 Λεγκανές - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
17:15
301 Μπούργος - Αμορεμπιέτα
17:15
302 Κοζέντσα - Μπάρι
17:15
303 Παλέρμο - Ρετζιάνα
17:15
305 Σαμπντόρια - Κόμο
17:15
306 Τσιταντέλα - Φεραλπισάλο
17:15
307 Βερλ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
17:30
308 Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα
17:30
309 Βιζέλα - Ρίο Άβε
17:30
310 Κάζα Πία - Τσάβες
17:30
311 Λεϊσόες - Βιλαβερντένσε
17:30
312 Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
17:30
373 Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Λογρονιές
17:30
313 WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου
18:00
314 Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
18:00
316 Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια
18:00
317 Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
18:00
318 Ντιοσγκιόρι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ
18:00
319 Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Βέρες Ρίβνε
18:00
320 Αλ Ακχντούντ - Άμπχα
18:00
321 Αλ Ραέντ - Ετιφάκ
18:00
322 Έργκριτε - Έστερ
18:00
1664 VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ
18:00
297 Ούλου - VPS Βάσα
18:30
323 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ
18:30
324 Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
18:30
325 ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ραντόμλζε
18:30
1665 Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
18:30
1666 Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
18:30
326 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας
19:00
327 Βαντούζ - Μπάντεν
19:00
328 Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν
19:00
329 Στάντε Νιόν - Τουν
19:00
330 Λούγκο - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
19:00
331 Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
19:00
332 Φουενλαμπράδα - Τερουέλ
19:00
333 Γιουβέντους - Μίλαν
19:00
334 Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
19:00
335 Ρουζομπερόκ - Ποντμπρεζόβα
19:00
336 Σκάλιτσα - Τρεντσίν
19:00
337 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
19:00
338 Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπεσίκτας
19:00
339 Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ
19:00
1614 Ρίγα - Ρίγας Σκόλα
19:00
1669 Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Τουάργκα
19:00
340 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σιντ Τρούιντεν
19:15
341 Έβερτον - Μπρέντφορντ
19:30
342 Γκλέναβον - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
19:30
343 Γκλέντοραν - Κρουσέιντερς
19:30
344 Λάρνε - Κολερέιν
19:30
345 Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ
19:30
346 Νιούρι Σίτι - Λόχγκολ
19:30
347 Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
19:30
348 Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Στουτγκάρδη
19:30
349 Αλαβές - Θέλτα
19:30
350 Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ
19:30
351 Αβελίνο - Κροτόνε
19:30
352 Γιούβε Στάμπια - Πικέρνο
19:30
353 Κασερτάνα 1908 - Σορέντο Κάλσιο
19:30
354 Κατάνια - Μπενεβέντο
19:30
355 Λατίνα - Ταράντο
19:30
356 Μονόπολι - ACR Μεσίνα
19:30
357 Μοντερόσι - Φότζια
19:30
358 Μπριντίσι - Τούρις
19:30
359 Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Γκιουγκλιάνο
19:30
360 Ποτέντζα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
19:30
702 Μπαρνέτ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
19:30
1674 Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
19:30
1675 Αλ Αΐν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι
19:45
361 Αζαξιό - Κεβιγί
20:00
362 Αμιάν - Τρουά
20:00
363 Ανεσί - Μπαστιά
20:00
364 Βαλενσιέν - Γκρενόμπλ
20:00
365 Κονκαρνό - Ροντέ
20:00
366 Λαβάλ - Μπορντό
20:00
367 Παρί - Ανζέ
20:00
368 Πο - Γκινγκάμπ
20:00
369 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ
20:00
370 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Πανσερραϊκός
20:00
371 Κηφισιά - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
20:00
372 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος
20:00
374 Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα
20:00
375 Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
20:00
376 Μπενφίκα - Μπράγκα
20:00
1667 Ελ Γκούνα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια
20:00
377 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ρούντες
20:10
378 Ντεμπρετσένι - Ούιπεστ
20:30
379 Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
20:30
1676 Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
20:30
380 Όστιν - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
20:45
381 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Λόμελ
21:00
382 Κορνεγιά - Σεστάο Ρίβερ
21:00
383 Σπορτ Μπόις - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
21:00
384 Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
21:00
385 Τίσχι 71 - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
21:00
386 Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
21:00
1670 Σέρο Λάργκο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ
21:00
1677 Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Κουμπάγια
21:00
1678 Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ
21:00
1679 Στέλενμπος - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
21:00
387 Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ
21:15
388 Σάλκε - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
21:30
389 Σιόν - Λουγκάνο
21:30
399 Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ
21:30
1680 Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
21:30
1681 Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς
21:30
1682 Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
21:30
1683 Ντοκ Σαντ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
21:30
1684 Ουρκουίθα - Λος Άντες
21:30
1685 Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Κανουέλας
21:30
1686 Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Κομουνικασιόνες
21:30
390 Γάνδη - Βέστερλο
21:45
391 Λάτσιο - Βερόνα
21:45
392 Άστον Βίλα - Τσέλσι
22:00
393 Χαλ - Ίπσουιτς
22:00
394 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Κρισιούμα
22:00
395 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Χάβρη
22:00
397 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
22:00
398 Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
22:00
400 Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μποαβίστα
22:30
1687 Πατρονάτο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
22:35
401 Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Αμαζόνας
23:00
402 UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ατλέτικο Γκράου
23:00
403 Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
23:00
1688 ABC Νατάλ - Ναούτικο
23:00
1689 Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Φιγκεϊρένσε
23:00
1690 Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ
23:00
1694 Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα - Ορένσε
23:30
404 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Νοβοριζοντίνο
00:00
1695 Νουέβα Σικάγο - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
00:00
405 Κουιαμπά - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
00:30
406 Νουμπλένσε - Κομπρελόα
00:30
1696 Αγκροπεκουάριο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
00:40
1697 Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Τομπένσε
01:00
407 Κούσκο - Σιενσιάνο
01:30
408 Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ
02:00
409 Ίντι Ελέβεν - Νορθ Καρολάινα
02:00
410 Μαϊάμι FC - Σαν Αντόνιο
02:00
411 Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
02:00
1699 Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
02:00
1700 Κολεγκιάλες - Μίντλαντ
02:05
412 Χουάρεζ - Λεόν
02:06
413 Κολόμπους Κρου - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
02:30
414 Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
02:30
415 Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σάρλοτ
02:30
416 Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι
02:30
417 Ορλάντο Σίτι - Τορόντο
02:30
418 DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
02:30
419 Σινσινάτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
02:30
420 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
02:30
421 Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
02:30
422 Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Μέμφις 901
02:30
423 Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
02:30
1701 Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
02:40
424 Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο
03:00
694 Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα
03:00
1702 Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Τακουάρι
03:00
425 Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
03:30
426 Νάσβιλ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
03:30
427 Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον
03:30
428 Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
03:30
429 Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα
04:00
430 Τολούκα - Κρουζ Αζούλ
04:00
432 Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Τούλσα
04:00
431 Ταπατίο - Σελάγια
04:05
433 Πατσούκα - Μασατλάν
04:10
434 Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
05:00
435 Όραντζ Κάουντι - Μοντερέι Μπέι
05:00
436 Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
05:00
437 Λος Άντζελες - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
05:30