168 Κερέταρο - Πούμας
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
169 Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σόναν Μπελμάρε
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
170 Βίσελ Κόμπε - Κιότο Σανγκά
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
171 Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - ΦΚ Τόκιο
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
172 Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
173 Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Φουτζιέντα
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
174 Σεντάι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
175 Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
176 Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
177 Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
:
5 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
178 Εχίμε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
179 Σερέσο Όσακα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
180 Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μακάρθουρ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
181 Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
182 Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Γκανγκβόν
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
183 Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
184 Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
185 Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
186 Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς
:
3 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
187 Μινάι - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
188 Ντνίπρο-1 - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
189 Μάφρα - Ολιβεϊρένσε
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
190 Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Αμβούργο
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
191 Πάντερμπορν - Έλβερσμπεργκ
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
192 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1536 Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1550 Έρφουρτ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
:
5 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1551 Τσέμνιτσερ - Μεουσέλβιτζ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1552 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
193 Γουέστ Χαμ - Λίβερπουλ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
194 Γουίγκαν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
195 Γουίκομ - Τσάρλτον
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
196 Έξετερ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
197 Λίνκολν Σίτι - Πόρτσμουθ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
198 Μπάρνσλεϊ - Νορθάμπτον
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
199 Ντέρμπι - Καρλάιλ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
200 Πιτέρμπορο - Μπόλτον
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
201 Πορτ Βέιλ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
202 Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
203 Σριούσμπερι - Λέιτον Όριεντ
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
204 Στίβενεϊτζ - Τσέλτεναμ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
205 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρτον
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1553 Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Κάλιου
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1554 Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1555 FA 2000 - Μπράμπραντ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
206 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
:
3 - 5
(ΤΕΛ)
207 Ντόρτμουντ Β - Άουε
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
208 MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
209 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
210 Σααρμπρίκεν - Χάλεσερ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
211 Λας Πάλμας - Χιρόνα
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
212 Μόντενα - Σουντιρόλ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
213 Μπρέσια - Σπέτσια
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
214 Πάρμα - Λέκο
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
215 Τερνάνα - Άσκολι
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
216 Χάκα - Ελσίνκι
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1556 Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1557 Σβάινφουρτ - Άουμπσταντ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1558 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' - Μπάλινγκερ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1559 Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Μπόχολτ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1560 Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Ντίρεν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1561 Βίλτζινγκ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1562 Βίντενμπρουκ - Πάτερμπορν II
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1563 Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Στουτγκάρδη II
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1564 Κόμπλεντζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1565 Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Φράιμπεργκ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1566 Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1567 Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1568 TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1585 Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1596 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1597 Μίντελφαρτ - Ροσκίλντε
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1598 Τζιούγκας - Τρανσινβέστ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
217 Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Φερστ Βιέννα
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
218 Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Λίφερινγκ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
219 Μπρέγκενζ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
220 Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ντορμπίρν 1913
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
221 Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
222 LNZ Τσερκάσι - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
223 Σεντ Ετιέν - Καέν
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
224 Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
225 ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ Β'
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
226 Λέτσε - Μόντσα
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
227 Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
228 Μαρίτιμο - Φεϊρένσε
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
229 Γκέφλε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
230 Λαντσκρόνα - Ούτσικτενς
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
231 Σούντσβαλ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
232 Κασίμπασα - Σαμσουνσπόρ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
233 Σίβασπορ - Κόνιασπορ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1600 Μπαλαντιγιάτ Αλ Μεχάλα - ZED
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1613 Τούκουμς 2000 - Βαλμιέρα
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1615 Αμαζούλου - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
234 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
235 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
236 Λειψία - Ντόρτμουντ
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
237 Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
238 Φράιμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
239 Ζίλινα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
240 Γουλβς - Λούτον
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
241 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρνλι
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
242 Νιούκαστλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
5 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
243 Φούλαμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
244 Γουότφορντ - Σάντερλαντ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
245 Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο
:
1 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
246 Μίλγουολ - Πλίμουθ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
247 Μπλάκμπερν - Κόβεντρι
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
248 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ρόδεραμ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
249 Νόριτς - Σουόνσι
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
250 Σαουθάμπτον - Στόουκ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
251 Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Γουέστ Μπρομ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
252 Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
253 Άκρινγκτον - Τρανμίρ
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
254 Γουίμπλεντον - Γουόλσολ
:
5 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
255 Κόλτσεστερ - Κρου
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
256 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
257 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
:
4 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
258 Μπάροου - Μάνσφιλντ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
259 Μπράντφορντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
260 Ρέξαμ - Στόκπορτ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
261 Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
262 Σουίντον Τάουν - Μόρκαμ
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
263 Τζίλιγχαμ - Ντονκάστερ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
264 Φόρεστ Γκριν - Νοτς Κάουντι
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
265 Σκάνθορπ - Μπόστον Γιουν.
:
0 - 0
(Πεν: 2 - 3)
266 Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
267 Μαλίν - Λέουβεν
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
268 Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Ντεινζ
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
269 Γιουνιονίστας - Σαμπαντέλ
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
270 Οσασούνα Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
271 Πονφεραντίνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
272 Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
273 Αάλεσουντ - Ράουφος
:
1 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
274 Ασάνε - Στάμπαεκ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
275 Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Σταρτ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
276 Μος - Έγκερσουντ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
277 Μπρίνε - Σογκντάλ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
278 Σάντνες Ουλφ - Λεβάνγκερ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
279 Αμπερντίν - Μάδεργουελ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
280 Κιλμάρνοκ - Χαρτς
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
281 Λίβινγκστον - Ρος Κάουντι
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
282 Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χιμπέρνιαν
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
283 Αρμπρόουθ - Κουίνς Παρκ
:
0 - 5
(ΤΕΛ)
284 Μόρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
285 Ντανφέρμλιν - Ινβερνές
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
286 Πάρτικ Θιστλ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
287 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χάμιλτον
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
288 Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Φόλκερκ
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
289 Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
290 Κέλτι Χαρτς - Μοντρόουζ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
291 Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
292 Κλάιντ - Ιστ Φάιφ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
293 Νταμπάρτον - Έλγκιν Σίτι
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
294 Σπάρτανς - Πίτερχεντ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
295 Στενχάουσμιουρ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
296 Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
298 Λάχτι - Κουόπιο
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1617 Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουόρκσοπ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1618 Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαρίν
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1619 Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
:
4 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1620 Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1621 Γουίτμπι - Μάκλσφιλντ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1622 Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκίσλεϊ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1623 Γουάρινγκτον Ράινλαντς - Ίλκεστον
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1624 Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
:
5 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1625 Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
:
6 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1626 Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1627 Γουάιτχοκ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1628 Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1629 Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Τσάτχαμ Τάουν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1630 Κάνβεϊ - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1631 Μπιλερικάι - Μαργκέιτ
:
5 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1632 Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1633 Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς
:
2 - 6
(ΤΕΛ)
1634 Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λούις
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1635 Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέσχαντ
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1636 Χόρσχαμ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1637 Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
4 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1638 Γουόλτον και Χέρσαμ - Πόουλ Τάουν
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1639 Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ
:
1 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1640 Λέμινγκτον - Σάντμπουρι
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1641 Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο
:
7 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1642 Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Στάμφορντ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1643 Μπερκχαμστέντ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1644 Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1645 Μπράκνελ Ταουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1646 Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Μπάργουελ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1647 Ντίντκοτ Τάουν - Χέντον
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1648 Ντόρτσεστερ - Τότον
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1649 Ρέντιτς - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1650 Ρόιστον Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1651 Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χάνγουελ Τάουν
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1652 Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1653 Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1654 Τίβερτον - Σόλινγκ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1655 Χίτσιν Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1656 Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1657 Σαμπάχ - Σάμπαϊλ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1658 Κότμπους - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
:
4 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1659 Κουρεσάρε - Φλόρα Ταλίν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1662 Σάρτζα - Αλ Μπατάεχ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1663 Άτζμαν - Κχορ Φακάν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
299 Αλμερία - Χετάφε
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
300 Λεγκανές - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
301 Μπούργος - Αμορεμπιέτα
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
302 Κοζέντσα - Μπάρι
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
303 Παλέρμο - Ρετζιάνα
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
305 Σαμπντόρια - Κόμο
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
306 Τσιταντέλα - Φεραλπισάλο
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
307 Βερλ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
308 Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
309 Βιζέλα - Ρίο Άβε
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
310 Κάζα Πία - Τσάβες
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
311 Λεϊσόες - Βιλαβερντένσε
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
312 Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
373 Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Λογρονιές
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
313 WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου
:
0 - 0
(87')
314 Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
:
0 - 2
(87')
316 Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια
:
0 - 2
(85')
317 Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
:
0 - 1
(87')
318 Ντιοσγκιόρι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ
:
0 - 0
(87')
319 Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Βέρες Ρίβνε
:
3 - 1
(87')
320 Αλ Ακχντούντ - Άμπχα
:
3 - 0
(80')
321 Αλ Ραέντ - Ετιφάκ
:
1 - 1
(81')
322 Έργκριτε - Έστερ
:
2 - 1
(86')
1664 VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ
:
0 - 2
(86')
297 Ούλου - VPS Βάσα
:
0 - 0
(53')
323 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ
:
0 - 2
(56')
324 Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
:
1 - 0
(53')
325 ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ραντόμλζε
:
1 - 1
(54')
1665 Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
:
1 - 1
ΓΚΟΛ!
(54')
1666 Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
:
1 - 0
(54')
326 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας
:
0 - 1
(42')
327 Βαντούζ - Μπάντεν
:
1 - 0
(43')
328 Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν
:
0 - 0
(44')
329 Στάντε Νιόν - Τουν
:
0 - 0
(44')
330 Λούγκο - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
:
0 - 0
(42')
331 Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
:
0 - 1
(45')
332 Φουενλαμπράδα - Τερουέλ
:
0 - 0
(44')
333 Γιουβέντους - Μίλαν
:
0 - 0
(44')
334 Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
:
0 - 2
(44')
335 Ρουζομπερόκ - Ποντμπρεζόβα
:
2 - 1
(44')
336 Σκάλιτσα - Τρεντσίν
:
0 - 2
(44')
337 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
:
0 - 1
(44')
338 Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπεσίκτας
:
1 - 0
(43')
339 Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ
:
0 - 1
(42')
1614 Ρίγα - Ρίγας Σκόλα
:
0 - 1
(42')
1667 Ελ Γκούνα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια
:
0 - 0
(43')
1669 Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Τουάργκα
:
0 - 0
(44')
340 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σιντ Τρούιντεν
:
0 - 1
(29')
341 Έβερτον - Μπρέντφορντ
:
0 - 0
(14')
342 Γκλέναβον - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
:
0 - 0
(11')
343 Γκλέντοραν - Κρουσέιντερς
:
0 - 0
(14')
344 Λάρνε - Κολερέιν
:
0 - 0
(12')
345 Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ
:
0 - 0
(14')
346 Νιούρι Σίτι - Λόχγκολ
:
0 - 1
ΓΚΟΛ!
(13')
347 Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
:
1 - 0
ΓΚΟΛ!
(14')
348 Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Στουτγκάρδη
:
0 - 0
(14')
349 Αλαβές - Θέλτα
:
0 - 0
(14')
350 Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ
:
1 - 1
ΓΚΟΛ!
(13')
351 Αβελίνο - Κροτόνε
:
0 - 0
(9')
352 Γιούβε Στάμπια - Πικέρνο
:
0 - 1
(9')
353 Κασερτάνα 1908 - Σορέντο Κάλσιο
:
0 - 0
(9')
354 Κατάνια - Μπενεβέντο
:
0 - 0
(9')
355 Λατίνα - Ταράντο
:
0 - 0
(9')
356 Μονόπολι - ACR Μεσίνα
:
0 - 0
(9')
357 Μοντερόσι - Φότζια
:
0 - 0
(9')
358 Μπριντίσι - Τούρις
:
0 - 0
(9')
359 Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Γκιουγκλιάνο
:
1 - 0
(8')
360 Ποτέντζα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
:
0 - 0
(9')
702 Μπαρνέτ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
:
0 - 1
(13')
1674 Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
:
0 - 0
(13')
1675 Αλ Αΐν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι
19:45
361 Αζαξιό - Κεβιγί
20:00
362 Αμιάν - Τρουά
20:00
363 Ανεσί - Μπαστιά
20:00
364 Βαλενσιέν - Γκρενόμπλ
20:00
365 Κονκαρνό - Ροντέ
20:00
366 Λαβάλ - Μπορντό
20:00
367 Παρί - Ανζέ
20:00
368 Πο - Γκινγκάμπ
20:00
369 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ
20:00
370 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Πανσερραϊκός
20:00
371 Κηφισιά - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
20:00
372 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος
20:00
374 Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα
20:00
375 Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
20:00
376 Μπενφίκα - Μπράγκα
20:00
377 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ρούντες
20:10
378 Ντεμπρετσένι - Ούιπεστ
20:30
379 Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
20:30
1676 Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
20:30
380 Όστιν - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
20:45
381 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Λόμελ
21:00
382 Κορνεγιά - Σεστάο Ρίβερ
21:00
383 Σπορτ Μπόις - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
21:00
384 Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
21:00
385 Τίσχι 71 - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
21:00
386 Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
21:00
1670 Σέρο Λάργκο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ
21:00
1677 Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Κουμπάγια
21:00
1678 Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ
21:00
1679 Στέλενμπος - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
21:00
387 Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ
21:15
388 Σάλκε - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
21:30
389 Σιόν - Λουγκάνο
21:30
399 Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ
21:30
1680 Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
21:30
1681 Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς
21:30
1682 Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
21:30
1683 Ντοκ Σαντ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
21:30
1684 Ουρκουίθα - Λος Άντες
21:30
1685 Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Κανουέλας
21:30
1686 Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Κομουνικασιόνες
21:30
390 Γάνδη - Βέστερλο
21:45
391 Λάτσιο - Βερόνα
21:45
392 Άστον Βίλα - Τσέλσι
22:00
393 Χαλ - Ίπσουιτς
22:00
394 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Κρισιούμα
22:00
395 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Χάβρη
22:00
397 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
22:00
398 Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
22:00
400 Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μποαβίστα
22:30
1687 Πατρονάτο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
22:35
401 Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Αμαζόνας
23:00
402 UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ατλέτικο Γκράου
23:00
403 Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
23:00
1688 ABC Νατάλ - Ναούτικο
23:00
1689 Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Φιγκεϊρένσε
23:00
1690 Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ
23:00
1694 Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα - Ορένσε
23:30
404 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Νοβοριζοντίνο
00:00
1695 Νουέβα Σικάγο - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
00:00
405 Κουιαμπά - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
00:30
406 Νουμπλένσε - Κομπρελόα
00:30
1696 Αγκροπεκουάριο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
00:40
1697 Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Τομπένσε
01:00
407 Κούσκο - Σιενσιάνο
01:30
1698 Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ - Ρέμο
01:30
408 Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ
02:00
409 Ίντι Ελέβεν - Νορθ Καρολάινα
02:00
410 Μαϊάμι FC - Σαν Αντόνιο
02:00
411 Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
02:00
1699 Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
02:00
1700 Κολεγκιάλες - Μίντλαντ
02:05
412 Χουάρεζ - Λεόν
02:06
413 Κολόμπους Κρου - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
02:30
414 Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
02:30
415 Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σάρλοτ
02:30
416 Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι
02:30
417 Ορλάντο Σίτι - Τορόντο
02:30
418 DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
02:30
419 Σινσινάτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
02:30
420 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
02:30
421 Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
02:30
422 Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Μέμφις 901
02:30
423 Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
02:30
1701 Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
02:40
424 Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο
03:00
694 Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα
03:00
1702 Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Τακουάρι
03:00
425 Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
03:30
426 Νάσβιλ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
03:30
427 Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον
03:30
428 Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
03:30
429 Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα
04:00
430 Τολούκα - Κρουζ Αζούλ
04:00
432 Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Τούλσα
04:00
431 Ταπατίο - Σελάγια
04:05
433 Πατσούκα - Μασατλάν
04:10
434 Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
05:00
435 Όραντζ Κάουντι - Μοντερέι Μπέι
05:00
436 Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
05:00
437 Λος Άντζελες - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
05:30