757 Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Μπούτσεον 1995
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
758 Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
759 Ποχάνγκ - Τζέονμπουκ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
760 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανιάνγκ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
761 Σίδνεϊ - Μακάρθουρ
:
4 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
762 Ολεξάντρια - Ρουκχ Λβιβ
:
2 - 2
(90')
763 Φεϊρένσε - Λεϊρία
:
1 - 0
(90')
764 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ
:
1 - 2
(ΗΜΧ)
766 Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καρλσρούη
:
1 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
767 Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
:
1 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
768 Όντεβολντ - Σούντσβαλ
:
1 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
769 Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Μπράγκε
:
0 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
1501 Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε
:
1 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
1502 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
:
0 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
770 Άρσεναλ - Μπόρνμουθ
:
0 - 0
(22')
771 Γουέστ Μπρομ - Πρέστον
:
0 - 0
(19')
772 Ίπσουιτς - Χάντερσφιλντ
:
0 - 0
(21')
773 Κόβεντρι - ΚΠΡ
:
0 - 0
(20')
774 Λέστερ - Μπλάκμπερν
:
0 - 0
(20')
775 Λιντς - Σαουθάμπτον
:
0 - 1
(21')
776 Μίντλεσμπρο - Γουότφορντ
:
0 - 0
(21')
777 Μπέρμιγχαμ - Νόριτς
:
0 - 0
(19')
778 Πλίμουθ - Χαλ
:
0 - 0
(20')
779 Ρόδεραμ - Κάρντιφ
:
0 - 0
(20')
780 Σάντερλαντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
:
0 - 0
(18')
781 Σουόνσι - Μίλγουολ
:
0 - 0
(19')
782 Στόουκ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι
:
0 - 0
(20')
783 Μποτοσάνι - Βολουντάρι
:
0 - 0
(20')
1503 Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Σπέλε-Βενχάους
:
0 - 0
(21')
1504 Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουρεσάρε
:
0 - 0
(22')
1505 Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν
:
0 - 0
(16')
784 Άουε - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
15:00
785 Μόναχο 1860 - Ντόρτμουντ Β
15:00
786 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Βερλ
15:00
787 Ούλμ 1846 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
15:00
788 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
15:00
789 Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Λας Πάλμας
15:00
790 Μιράντες - Βαγιαδολίδ
15:00
791 Ίλβες - Ούλου
15:00
1506 Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ
15:00
1507 Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Μέμινγκεν
15:00
1509 Άνσμπαχ - Άουμπσταντ
15:00
1510 Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Βίλτζινγκ
15:00
1511 Βίντενμπρουκ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
15:00
1512 Βουπερτάλερ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν
15:00
1513 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
15:00
1514 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Λίπσταντ
15:00
1515 Έιμσμπούτελερ TV - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ
15:00
1516 Κολωνία ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν
15:00
1517 Κόμπλεντζ - Μπάλινγκεν
15:00
1518 Μπάλινγκερ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
15:00
1519 Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
15:00
1521 Ντίρεν - Μπόχολτ
15:00
1523 Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χέσεν Κασέλ
15:00
1533 Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βλασίμ
15:00
1539 Σάλκε ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
15:00
1540 Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς
15:00
1542 Φράιμπεργκ - TSV Στάινμπαχ
15:00
1543 Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
15:00
1544 Σκίβε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
15:00
1545 Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ
15:00
792 Χορν - Μπρέγκενζ
15:30
793 Όμπολον Κιέβου - LNZ Τσερκάσι
15:30
1546 Καπάζ - Σουμγκαγίτ
15:30
224 Γιάμπλονετς - Κάρβινα
16:00
225 Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζλιν
16:00
226 Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μποέμιανς 1905
16:00
794 Χάβρη - Στρασβούργο
16:00
795 Οσέρ - Παρί
16:00
797 ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
16:00
798 Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
16:00
799 Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Λεϊσόες
16:00
800 Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - ΝΚ Μπράβο
16:00
801 Κάλμαρ - Χάλμσταντ
16:00
802 Μιάλμπι - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
16:00
803 Έστερ - Γκέφλε
16:00
804 Ντέγκερφορς - Λαντσκρόνα
16:00
805 Ούτσικτενς - Σκόβντε
16:00
806 Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ
16:00
807 Γιάρο - Σάλπα
16:00
808 Γίπο - Σεϊναγιόεν Β'
16:00
809 Τούρκου - Κάπα/Πούλε
16:00
1547 Φάρκο ΦΚ - Ισμαΐλι
16:00
1548 Νόα - Αλασκέρτ
16:00
1549 Κίλια Κίελ - Τεουτόνια 05
16:00
1605 Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες
16:00
810 Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Γκλάντμπαχ
16:30
811 Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ
16:30
812 Ντόρτμουντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ
16:30
813 Στουτγκάρδη - Μπάγερν Μονάχου
16:30
814 Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Κισβάρντα
16:30
846 Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ
16:30
873 Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ρουζομπερόκ
16:30
815 Μπέρνλι - Νιούκαστλ
17:00
816 Μπρέντφορντ - Φούλαμ
17:00
817 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
17:00
818 RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Σαρλερουά
17:00
819 Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
17:00
820 Βαλερένγκα - Μπρίνε
17:00
821 Έγκερσουντ - Λιν
17:00
822 Λεβάνγκερ - Σογκντάλ
17:00
823 Μιοντάλεν - Αάλεσουντ
17:00
824 Ράουφος - Ασάνε
17:00
825 Σάντνες Ουλφ - Μος
17:00
826 Στάμπαεκ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ
17:00
827 Σταρτ - Ρανχάιμ
17:00
828 Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον
17:00
829 Μάδεργουελ - Λίβινγκστον
17:00
830 Νταντί - Σεντ Μίρεν
17:00
831 Ρος Κάουντι - Χιμπέρνιαν
17:00
832 Σέλτικ - Χαρτς
17:00
833 Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
17:00
834 Μοντρόουζ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
17:00
835 Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ανάν Αθλέτικ
17:00
836 Φόλκερκ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ
17:00
837 Χάμιλτον - Κέλτι Χαρτς
17:00
838 Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ
17:00
839 Ιστ Φάιφ - Σπάρτανς
17:00
840 Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Φόρφαρ
17:00
841 Πίτερχεντ - Νταμπάρτον
17:00
842 Στρανράερ - Στενχάουσμιουρ
17:00
843 Ελσίνκι - ΕΙΦ Εκένας
17:00
1552 Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Κότμπους
17:00
1553 Νάρβα Τρανς - Πάρνου Βάπρους
17:00
1554 Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μουμπάι Σίτι
17:00
1555 FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βέστρι
17:00
1613 Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Καστεγιόν
17:00
844 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Κάντιθ
17:15
845 Ουέσκα - Οβιέδο
17:15
211 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν.
17:30
847 Σαντχάουζεν - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
17:30
849 Μποαβίστα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε
17:30
850 Ρίο Άβε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
17:30
851 Ολιβεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα
17:30
852 Αλτάχ - Βολφσμπέργκερ
18:00
853 Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - WSG Τιρόλ
18:00
854 Μονακό - Κλερμόν
18:00
855 Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
18:00
856 Μέταλιστ 1925 - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
18:00
858 Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Ραέντ
18:00
859 Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ
18:00
888 Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
18:00
1534 Λίσεν - Προστεζόφ
18:00
1535 Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β'
18:00
860 Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
18:30
861 Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Τίσχι 71
18:30
862 Κόπερ - Ντομζάλε
18:30
863 Σίριους - Χάκεν
18:30
1559 Καραμπάγκ - Νέφτσι Μπακού
18:30
227 Σλάβια Πράγας - Μπάνικ Οστράβα
19:00
864 Ρουέν - Νιόρ
19:00
865 Γκρασχόπερς - Λοζάν Ουσί
19:00
866 Σερβέτ - Βίντερτουρ
19:00
867 Μόντσα - Λάτσιο
19:00
868 Μπραν - Ρόζενμποργκ
19:00
870 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σκάλιτσα
19:00
872 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα
19:00
874 Τρεντσίν - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
19:00
875 Καϊσερισπόρ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
19:00
876 Σαμσουνσπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ
19:00
877 Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο
19:00
1021 Έγιουπσπορ - Γκεζτεπέ
19:00
1560 Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ελ Γκούνα
19:00
1561 Ελ Ντάκλιε - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα
19:00
1562 Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ
19:00
1614 Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ταραζόνα
19:00
1615 Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Λα Κορούνια
19:00
878 Μαλίν - Γάνδη
19:15
879 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουλβς
19:30
880 Κολωνία - Φράιμπουργκ
19:30
881 Χιρόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα
19:30
882 Σανταντέρ - Έλτσε
19:30
1563 Ούτεμπο - Λογρονιές
19:30
1628 Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Σαν Τέλμο
19:30
884 Μετς - Ρεν
20:00
885 Γκινγκάμπ - Σεντ Ετιέν
20:00
886 Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μακάμπι Χάιφα
20:00
887 Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ
20:00
890 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Πορτιμονένσε
20:00
891 Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
20:00
1616 Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
20:00
1629 Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ
20:00
892 Ούιπεστ - Ντιοσγκιόρι
20:15
893 Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
20:30
894 Λος Τσάνκας - Κούσκο
21:00
895 Σταλ Μίελετς - Γιαγκελόνια
21:00
896 Κατοβίτσε - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ
21:00
897 Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα
21:00
1564 Κουμπάγια - Μακαρά
21:00
1606 Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Προγκρέσο
21:00
898 Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε
21:15
899 Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μαγδεμβούργο
21:30
900 Λουγκάνο - Σεντ Γκάλεν
21:30
1630 Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Πατρονάτο
21:30
1631 Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο
21:30
1632 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Αγκροπεκουάριο
21:30
1633 Σαν Μιγκέλ - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες
21:30
1636 Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
21:30
1641 Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού
21:30
901 Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πιτέρμπορο
21:45
902 Σερκλ Μπριζ - Γκενκ
21:45
903 Σασσουόλο - Ίντερ
21:45
909 Φλουμινένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
22:00
910 Μπρεστ - Ναντ
22:00
911 Μαγιόρκα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
22:00
912 Καρταχένα - Αλκορκόν
22:00
915 Κομπρεσάλ - Κόλο Κόλο
22:00
1634 Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
22:00
1635 Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν
22:00
916 Τσάβες - Πόρτο
22:30
917 Σαπεκοένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο
23:00
919 Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο
23:30
920 Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
23:30
1565 Ρούνα - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
23:30
1637 Αλντοσίβι - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
23:35
921 Βίλα Νόβα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
00:00
922 Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Φλαμένγκο
00:30
1644 Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
01:00
923 Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
01:30
1638 Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ολ Μπόις
01:40
926 Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
02:00
929 Νορθ Καρολάινα - Ρόουντ Άιλαντ
02:00
930 Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Μαϊάμι FC
02:00
1566 Ντελφίν - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
02:00
928 Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Τούλσα
02:30
933 Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ
02:30
934 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
02:30
935 Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σινσινάτι
02:30
936 DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
02:30
937 Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες
02:30
938 Σάρλοτ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
02:30
939 Τορόντο - Ντάλας
02:30
1651 Τακουάρι - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε
02:30
908 Κορίνθιανς - Φορταλέζα
03:00
941 Ιτουάνο - Νοβοριζοντίνο
03:00
942 Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
03:00
1645 Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος
03:15
931 Σαν Αντόνιο - Όκλαντ Ρουτς
03:30
943 Νάσβιλ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
03:30
944 Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σεντ Λούις Σίτι
03:30
945 Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
03:30
924 Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε
04:00
946 Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
04:30
927 Μοντερέι Μπέι - Ίντι Ελέβεν
05:00
925 Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
05:30
932 Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ
05:30
947 Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Όστιν
05:30