438 Άτλας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
439 Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Σιμίζου
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
440 Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Όιτα Τρίνιτα
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
441 Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι
:
7 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
442 Τόκιο Βέρντι - Φουκουόκα
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
443 Χιροσίμα - Καβασάκι
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
444 Καγκοσίμα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
445 Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γιοκοχάμα
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
446 Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
447 Τοτσίγκι - Ιβάκι
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
448 Ποχάνγκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν.
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
449 Τζέονμπουκ - Νταεγού
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
450 Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ανιάνγκ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
451 Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκιέονγκαμ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
452 Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
453 Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σαγκάν Τοσού
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
454 Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ναγκόγια
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
455 Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
456 Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
457 Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Μπούτσεον 1995
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
458 Σεντ Πόλτεν - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
459 Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Ιντερσίτι
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
460 Αντεκουέρα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
461 Καστεγιόν - Μελίγια
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
462 Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ταραγόνα
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
463 Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
464 Τορένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1501 Μανρέσα - Τεράσα
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1502 Λογρονιές - Μπρέα
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1503 Αγκουίλας - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1504 AD Σαν Χουάν - Ούτεμπο
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1507 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Γέρνικα
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1509 Αραντίνα - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1510 Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Αλθίρα
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1511 Βάγιε Ντε Έγκες - Τουντελάνο
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1512 Βιγιανοβένσε - Σαν Φερνάντο
:
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1513 Ρασίνγκ Βιγιάλμπες - Κορούξο
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1514 Γιερενένσε - Μοντίγιο
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1515 Ουνιόν Εστεπόνα - Λα Ουνιόν ΚΦ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1517 Ιθάρα - Νάσαρα
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1518 Ιγιέσκας - Καθερένιο
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1519 Κάντιθ Β' - Αντονιάνο
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1520 Κοβαντόνγκα - Ράγιο Καντάμπρια
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1521 Κομποστέλα - Ρεάλ Αβιλές
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1522 Λάνγκρεο - Θαμόρα ΚΦ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1524 Γέιδα - Ευρόπα
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1525 Μαντσέγκο Θιουδάδ Ρεάλ - Μπέτις Β
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1526 Ράσινγκ Καρταγκένα Μαρ Μενόρ - Οριχουέλα
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1527 Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Χέρκουλες
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1528 Μπαρμπάστρο - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Γ'
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1529 Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ουρσάρια
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1530 Νουμάνθια - Ταλαβέρα
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1531 Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Μπάνταχοθ
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1532 Αλαβές Β' - Καλαχόρα
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1533 Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Μπαρακάλντο
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1534 Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Ποντεβέδρα
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1535 Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Αρένας Κλαμπ
:
1 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1537 Ουρένσε - Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1538 Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Καγιόν
:
5 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1539 Εσπανιόλ Β' - Θερδανιόλα ντελ Βαγές
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1540 Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Καρταχένα Β'
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1541 Ατλέτικο Πάσο - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1542 Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Ελ Πάλο
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1543 Σαντ Άντρεου - Βαλένθια Β
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1544 Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Γκουιθέλο
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1545 Τόρεντ - Αντράτξ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1546 Φορμεντέρα - Πένια Ιντεπεντέντ
:
3 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1547 Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
465 Ναϊμέγκεν - Άλκμααρ
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
466 Τσβόλε - Χέρακλες
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
467 ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Τελστάρ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
468 Ίντερ - Τορίνο
:
2 - 0
(85')
469 Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
:
3 - 4
ΓΚΟΛ!
(87')
470 Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Χέρμανσταντ
:
1 - 0
(87')
471 Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ
:
3 - 2
(76')
472 Μετς - Λιλ
:
1 - 2
(56')
473 Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Έστερσουντ
:
0 - 0
(59')
474 ΠΚ-35 - Κότκα
:
1 - 4
(60')
1548 Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
:
1 - 1
(60')
1549 Μπέρλινερ - Γκρειφσβάλντερ
:
0 - 1
(52')
1569 Σβικάου - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
:
1 - 1
(56')
1570 BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Λιεπάγια
:
0 - 0
(59')
475 Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ
:
0 - 1
(45')
476 Βέχεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
:
2 - 3
(45')
477 Μαγδεμβούργο - Όσναμπρικ
:
1 - 1
ΓΚΟΛ!
(43')
478 Νυρεμβέργη - Καρλσρούη
:
0 - 1
(45')
479 Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ίνγκολσταντ
:
2 - 0
(45')
480 Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρέιντζερς
:
1 - 1
(44')
1571 Γκαμπάλα - Καπάζ
:
0 - 1
(45')
1572 Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν
:
0 - 2
(45')
481 Χανιά - Καλαμάτα
:
1 - 0
(31')
482 Βίμποργκ - Ράντερς
:
0 - 0
(16')
483 Οντένσε - Χβιντόβρε
:
0 - 0
(14')
484 Χέλσινγκορ - Κέγκε
:
0 - 0
(16')
485 Κάντιθ - Μαγιόρκα
:
0 - 1
(16')
486 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
:
0 - 0
(16')
487 Βάρναμο - Χάλμσταντ
:
0 - 2
(16')
488 Μάλμε - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
:
0 - 0
(12')
1573 Άαλεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
:
1 - 0
(11')
1574 Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Κίλια Κίελ
:
1 - 0
(14')
1575 Τεουτόνια 05 - Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ
:
1 - 0
(15')
1576 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
:
0 - 1
(15')
1577 Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Σιαουλιάι
:
0 - 0
(14')
489 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
15:15
490 Λασκ Λίντσερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης
15:30
491 Χάρτμπεργκ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ
15:30
492 Μιοντάλεν - Βαλερένγκα
15:30
493 Βάαλβαϊκ - Ουτρέχτη
15:30
494 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φόλενταμ
15:30
495 Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ολεξάντρια
15:30
496 Μπόρνμουθ - Μπράιτον
16:00
497 Τότεναμ - Άρσεναλ
16:00
498 Κλερμόν - Ρεμς
16:00
499 Λοριάν - Τουλούζ
16:00
500 Στρασβούργο - Νις
16:00
501 Βεντσάισελ - Χόμπρο
16:00
502 Αιγάλεω - Γιούχτας
16:00
505 Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Β'
16:00
506 Μπολόνια - Ουντινέζε
16:00
507 Σταλ Μίελετς - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
16:00
508 Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
16:00
509 Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Κατοβίτσε
16:00
510 Τοντέλα - Μπενφίκα Β'
16:00
511 Τσέλιε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
16:00
512 Έρεμπρο - Μπράγκε
16:00
513 Αλάνιασπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
16:00
514 Πέντικσπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ
16:00
515 Αντάνασπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ
16:00
516 Γκεζτεπέ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
16:00
517 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Σακάριασπορ
16:00
518 Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Τσορουμσπόρ
16:00
519 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
16:00
520 Κοτζάελισπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ
16:00
521 Μπολουσπόρ - Αλτάι
16:00
522 Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ
16:00
523 Τουζλασπόρτ - Μποντρουμσπόρ
16:00
524 Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Τέπλιτσε
16:00
525 Γιάμπλονετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
16:00
526 Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
16:00
528 Μποέμιανς 1905 - Παρντουμπίτσε
16:00
529 Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Σλοβάτσκο
16:00
530 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σπάρτα Πράγας
16:00
531 Ζλιν - Κάρβινα
16:00
532 Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σλάβια Πράγας
16:00
533 Γκνιστάν - Σεϊναγιοέν
16:00
534 Σάλπα - Μικελίν
16:00
1578 Αλ Μασρί - Ελ Ντάκλιε
16:00
1579 Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ
16:00
1580 Λίπσταντ - Κολωνία ΙΙ
16:00
1581 Μπρέμερ - Έιμσμπούτελερ TV
16:00
1582 Γιελγκάβα - Γκρόμπινα
16:00
1583 Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
16:00
1584 Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Ντανούμπιο
16:00
535 Κισβάρντα - Φέχερβαρ
16:15
536 Γκλάντμπαχ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
16:30
1587 Νέφτσι Μπακού - Τουράν Τοβούζ
16:45
503 Καμπανιακός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
527 Γουόρθινγκ - Μεϊντστόουν
17:00
537 Σερκλ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ
17:00
538 Φλαμένγκο - Μποταφόγκο
17:00
539 Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι
17:00
540 Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία
17:00
541 Κοζάνη - Ηρακλής
17:00
542 Αλκογιάνο - Γρανάδα Β'
17:00
543 Κόρδοβα - Μάλαγα
17:00
544 Ταραζόνα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
17:00
545 Νταντί - Σέλτικ
17:00
701 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Τσόρλι
17:00
1588 Νάρβα Τρανς - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
17:00
1589 Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Οντίσα
17:00
1590 Άκρανες - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
17:00
1591 Βέστρι - HK Κοπάβογκουρ
17:00
1592 Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
17:00
1593 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Λυών (Γ)
17:00
546 Γρανάδα - Οσασούνα
17:15
547 Αλκορκόν - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
17:15
548 Οβιέδο - Τενερίφη
17:15
549 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846
17:30
550 Βίντερτουρ - Σερβέτ
17:30
551 Μάντοβα - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους
17:30
552 Αλεσάντρια - Βιτσέντζα
17:30
553 Αλμπινολέφε - Λουμεζάνε
17:30
554 Βίρτους Βερόνα - Προ Βερτσέλι
17:30
555 Νοβάρα - Φιορενζουόλα
17:30
556 Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Αταλάντα U23
17:30
557 Πάντοβα - Τριεστίνα
17:30
558 Προ Σέστο - Προ Πατρία
17:30
559 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Περγκολετέζε
17:30
560 Τρέντο - Ρενάτε
17:30
561 Πορτιμονένσε - Μορεϊρένσε
17:30
562 Os Μπελενένσες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
17:30
563 Πόρτο Β - Σάντα Κλάρα
17:30
564 Τζουργκάρντεν - Γκάις
17:30
565 Χάκεν - Νόρκεπινγκ
17:30
566 Λουντογκόρετς - Λέφσκι Κρούμοβγκραντ
17:45
567 Φίτεσε - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
17:45
568 Μπρέντα - Αϊντχόφεν B'
17:45
569 Μπρόμλεϊ - Όλτρινχαμ
18:00
570 Σάλτσμπουργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς
18:00
571 Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Θέουτα
18:00
572 ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Οσίγιεκ
18:00
573 Κφουμ Όσλο - Μπραν
18:00
574 Λίλεστρομ - Χαμ Καμ
18:00
575 Μόλντε - Χάουγκεσουντ
18:00
576 Στρομσγκόντσετ - Κρίστιανσουντ
18:00
577 Τρόμσο - Σάρπσμποργκ 08
18:00
578 Φρέντρικσταντ - Σάντεφιορντ
18:00
579 Λιν - Ρανχάιμ
18:00
580 Κρίβμπας - Μέταλιστ 1925
18:00
581 Ρεν - Μπρεστ
18:05
582 Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - UTA Αράντ
18:15
583 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
18:30
584 Μάιντζ - Κολωνία
18:30
585 Λεχ Πόζναν - Κρακόβια
18:30
586 Ρογκάσκα - Κόπερ
18:30
587 Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
18:30
588 Μάριεχαμν - Ίλβες
18:30
589 Γίπο - Γιάρο
18:30
590 Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Γιαπς
18:30
1594 Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Βάκρα
18:30
1595 Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Σαντ
18:30
1599 Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Γκαράφα
18:30
1601 Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Μουάιτερ
18:30
1602 Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ
18:30
1603 Αλ Μαρκίγια - Ουμ Σαλάλ
18:30
1604 Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
18:30
591 ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Φερεντσβάρος
18:45
592 Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους
19:00
593 Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Λινάρες
19:00
594 Αταλάντα - Έμπολι
19:00
595 Νάπολι - Ρόμα
19:00
596 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Νιετσιέτζα
19:00
597 Ρίζεσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού
19:00
598 Τραμπζονσπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ
19:00
1706 Σουμγκαγίτ - Καραμπάγκ
19:00
1707 Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Σμούχα
19:00
1708 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ανόρθωση
19:00
1709 Άρης Λεμεσού - Πάφος
19:00
1710 Ομόνοια - ΑΠΟΕΛ
19:00
1711 Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Πανεβέζις
19:00
1712 Φους Ραμπάτ - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα
19:00
1713 Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Κολόν Σάντα Φε
19:10
1714 Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
19:15
1715 Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Δε Νιου Σεντς
19:25
599 Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Αντβέρπ
19:30
600 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΚ
19:30
601 Βιγιαρεάλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
19:30
602 Λεβάντε - Καρταχένα
19:30
603 Βαγιαδολίδ - Ουέσκα
19:30
604 Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
19:30
605 Λυών - Μονακό
20:00
606 Λα Κορούνια - Αρεντέιρο
20:00
607 Εστορίλ - Φαμαλικάο
20:00
608 RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Κόρτραϊκ
20:15
609 Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
20:15
610 Οντ - Βίκινγκ
20:15
611 Ντάρμσταντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ
20:30
612 Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μόναχο 1860
20:30
613 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
20:30
614 Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα
20:30
1716 Ιμπαμπούρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε
20:30
615 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Αλγκεσίρας
21:00
616 Μέριδα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
21:00
617 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Λουκέζε
21:00
618 Αρέτσο - Σέστρι Λεβάντε
21:00
619 Βίρτους Εντέλα - Ρεκανατέζε
21:00
620 Βις Πέζαρο - Γιουβέντους U23
21:00
621 Γκούμπιο - Ρίμινι
21:00
622 Καραρέζε - Ποντεντέρα
21:00
623 Όλμπια - ΣΠΑΛ
21:00
624 Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Τόρες
21:00
625 Τσεζένα - Περούτζια
21:00
626 Φερμάνα - Πεσκάρα
21:00
627 Κλουζ - Σέπσι
21:00
1717 Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί
21:00
1718 Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Αλντοσίβι
21:00
1719 Μας Μαχρίμπ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
21:00
1720 Προγκρέσο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
21:00
628 Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
21:30
1721 Αλβαράντο - Σαν Μιγκέλ
21:30
1722 Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο
21:30
1723 Σαν Τέλμο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν
21:30
1724 Ακασούσο - Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε
21:30
1725 Φλάντρια - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες
21:30
1726 ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Μπρέινταμπλικ
21:30
630 Φιορεντίνα - Σασσουόλο
21:45
629 Κοριτίμπα - Μπρούσκε
22:00
631 Κορίνθιανς - Φλουμινένσε
22:00
632 Κρουζέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
22:00
633 Μαρσέιγ - Λανς
22:00
634 Μπέτις - Σεβίλλη
22:00
635 Αλμπαθέτε - Εϊμπάρ
22:00
636 Ουατσιπάτο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
22:00
1727 Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού
22:00
637 Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - AD Τάρμα
22:30
638 Πόρτο - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
22:30
1728 Ατλέτικο Γκέμες - Φέρο Καρίλ
22:30
1729 Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος
22:30
1731 CS Αλαγκοάνο - Φεροβιάρια
22:30
1732 Λοντρίνα - Ιπιράνγκα RS
22:30
691 Πατριότας - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
23:00
1733 Μακαρά - Αούκας
23:00
1734 Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
23:00
1735 Σέρο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
00:00
639 Γκοϊάς - Πόντε Πρέτα
00:30
640 Ζουβεντούδε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
00:30
641 Φορταλέζα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
00:30
1736 2 Ντε Μάγιο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
00:30
1737 Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
00:30
642 Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
01:00
692 Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Φορταλέζα CEIF
01:00
693 Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
01:00
695 Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
01:00
696 Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
01:00
697 Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τσίκο
01:00
698 Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
01:00
699 Όνσε Κάλντας - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
01:00
700 Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
01:00
1738 Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Κάσιας
01:00
1739 Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γκουανακαστέκα
01:00
1740 Ολ Μπόις - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς
01:10
643 Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα
01:30
1741 Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Φλορέστα
01:30
644 Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε
02:00
645 Ατλάντε - Κανκούν
02:00
1742 Έμελεκ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
02:00
1743 Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
02:30
646 Νεκάξα - Μοντερέι
03:00
648 Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
03:00
1744 Σέρο Πορτένιο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο
03:00
1745 Ράσινγκ Ντε Κόρντομπα - Κίλμες
03:10
649 Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο
03:30
651 Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο - Λος Τσάνκας
04:00
652 Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος
04:00
653 Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
04:05