433 Πατσούκα - Μασατλάν
:
1 - 1
(90')
434 Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
:
0 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
435 Όραντζ Κάουντι - Μοντερέι Μπέι
:
1 - 0
(ΗΜΧ)
436 Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
:
1 - 1
(ΗΜΧ)
437 Λος Άντζελες - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
:
0 - 0
(23')
438 Άτλας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
06:10
439 Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Σιμίζου
07:00
440 Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Όιτα Τρίνιτα
07:00
441 Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι
08:00
442 Τόκιο Βέρντι - Φουκουόκα
08:00
443 Χιροσίμα - Καβασάκι
08:00
444 Καγκοσίμα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
08:00
445 Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γιοκοχάμα
08:00
446 Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
08:00
447 Τοτσίγκι - Ιβάκι
08:00
448 Ποχάνγκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν.
08:00
449 Τζέονμπουκ - Νταεγού
08:00
450 Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ανιάνγκ
08:00
451 Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκιέονγκαμ
08:00
452 Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς
09:00
453 Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σαγκάν Τοσού
09:00
454 Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ναγκόγια
09:00
455 Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
10:00
456 Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
10:30
457 Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Μπούτσεον 1995
10:30
458 Σεντ Πόλτεν - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν
11:30
459 Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Ιντερσίτι
13:00
460 Αντεκουέρα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
13:00
461 Καστεγιόν - Μελίγια
13:00
462 Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ταραγόνα
13:00
463 Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου
13:00
464 Τορένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
13:00
465 Ναϊμέγκεν - Άλκμααρ
13:15
466 Τσβόλε - Χέρακλες
13:15
467 ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Τελστάρ
13:15
468 Ίντερ - Τορίνο
13:30
469 Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
13:30
470 Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Χέρμανσταντ
13:30
471 Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ
13:40
472 Μετς - Λιλ
14:00
473 Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Έστερσουντ
14:00
474 ΠΚ-35 - Κότκα
14:00
475 Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ
14:30
476 Βέχεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
14:30
477 Μαγδεμβούργο - Όσναμπρικ
14:30
478 Νυρεμβέργη - Καρλσρούη
14:30
479 Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ίνγκολσταντ
14:30
480 Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρέιντζερς
14:30
481 Χανιά - Καλαμάτα
14:45
482 Βίμποργκ - Ράντερς
15:00
483 Οντένσε - Χβιντόβρε
15:00
484 Χέλσινγκορ - Κέγκε
15:00
485 Κάντιθ - Μαγιόρκα
15:00
486 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
15:00
487 Βάρναμο - Χάλμσταντ
15:00
488 Μάλμε - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
15:00
489 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
15:15
490 Λασκ Λίντσερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης
15:30
491 Χάρτμπεργκ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ
15:30
492 Μιοντάλεν - Βαλερένγκα
15:30
493 Βάαλβαϊκ - Ουτρέχτη
15:30
494 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φόλενταμ
15:30
495 Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ολεξάντρια
15:30
496 Μπόρνμουθ - Μπράιτον
16:00
497 Τότεναμ - Άρσεναλ
16:00
498 Κλερμόν - Ρεμς
16:00
499 Λοριάν - Τουλούζ
16:00
500 Στρασβούργο - Νις
16:00
501 Βεντσάισελ - Χόμπρο
16:00
502 Αιγάλεω - Γιούχτας
16:00
505 Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Β'
16:00
506 Μπολόνια - Ουντινέζε
16:00
507 Σταλ Μίελετς - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
16:00
508 Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
16:00
509 Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Κατοβίτσε
16:00
510 Τοντέλα - Μπενφίκα Β'
16:00
511 Τσέλιε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
16:00
512 Έρεμπρο - Μπράγκε
16:00
513 Αλάνιασπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
16:00
514 Πέντικσπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ
16:00
515 Αντάνασπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ
16:00
516 Γκεζτεπέ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
16:00
517 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Σακάριασπορ
16:00
518 Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Τσορουμσπόρ
16:00
519 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
16:00
520 Κοτζάελισπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ
16:00
521 Μπολουσπόρ - Αλτάι
16:00
522 Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ
16:00
523 Τουζλασπόρτ - Μποντρουμσπόρ
16:00
524 Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Τέπλιτσε
16:00
525 Γιάμπλονετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
16:00
526 Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
16:00
528 Μποέμιανς 1905 - Παρντουμπίτσε
16:00
529 Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Σλοβάτσκο
16:00
530 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σπάρτα Πράγας
16:00
531 Ζλιν - Κάρβινα
16:00
532 Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σλάβια Πράγας
16:00
533 Γκνιστάν - Σεϊναγιοέν
16:00
534 Σάλπα - Μικελίν
16:00
535 Κισβάρντα - Φέχερβαρ
16:15
536 Γκλάντμπαχ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
16:30
503 Καμπανιακός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
527 Γουόρθινγκ - Μεϊντστόουν
17:00
537 Σερκλ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ
17:00
538 Φλαμένγκο - Μποταφόγκο
17:00
539 Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι
17:00
540 Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία
17:00
541 Κοζάνη - Ηρακλής
17:00
542 Αλκογιάνο - Γρανάδα Β'
17:00
543 Κόρδοβα - Μάλαγα
17:00
544 Ταραζόνα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
17:00
545 Νταντί - Σέλτικ
17:00
701 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Τσόρλι
17:00
546 Γρανάδα - Οσασούνα
17:15
547 Αλκορκόν - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
17:15
548 Οβιέδο - Τενερίφη
17:15
549 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846
17:30
550 Βίντερτουρ - Σερβέτ
17:30
551 Μάντοβα - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους
17:30
552 Αλεσάντρια - Βιτσέντζα
17:30
553 Αλμπινολέφε - Λουμεζάνε
17:30
554 Βίρτους Βερόνα - Προ Βερτσέλι
17:30
555 Νοβάρα - Φιορενζουόλα
17:30
556 Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Αταλάντα U23
17:30
557 Πάντοβα - Τριεστίνα
17:30
558 Προ Σέστο - Προ Πατρία
17:30
559 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Περγκολετέζε
17:30
560 Τρέντο - Ρενάτε
17:30
561 Πορτιμονένσε - Μορεϊρένσε
17:30
562 Os Μπελενένσες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
17:30
563 Πόρτο Β - Σάντα Κλάρα
17:30
564 Τζουργκάρντεν - Γκάις
17:30
565 Χάκεν - Νόρκεπινγκ
17:30
566 Λουντογκόρετς - Λέφσκι Κρούμοβγκραντ
17:45
567 Φίτεσε - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
17:45
568 Μπρέντα - Αϊντχόφεν B'
17:45
569 Μπρόμλεϊ - Όλτρινχαμ
18:00
570 Σάλτσμπουργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς
18:00
571 Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Θέουτα
18:00
572 ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Οσίγιεκ
18:00
573 Κφουμ Όσλο - Μπραν
18:00
574 Λίλεστρομ - Χαμ Καμ
18:00
575 Μόλντε - Χάουγκεσουντ
18:00
576 Στρομσγκόντσετ - Κρίστιανσουντ
18:00
577 Τρόμσο - Σάρπσμποργκ 08
18:00
578 Φρέντρικσταντ - Σάντεφιορντ
18:00
579 Λιν - Ρανχάιμ
18:00
580 Κρίβμπας - Μέταλιστ 1925
18:00
581 Ρεν - Μπρεστ
18:05
582 Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - UTA Αράντ
18:15
583 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
18:30
584 Μάιντζ - Κολωνία
18:30
585 Λεχ Πόζναν - Κρακόβια
18:30
586 Ρογκάσκα - Κόπερ
18:30
587 Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
18:30
588 Μάριεχαμν - Ίλβες
18:30
589 Γίπο - Γιάρο
18:30
590 Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Γιαπς
18:30
591 ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Φερεντσβάρος
18:45
592 Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους
19:00
593 Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Λινάρες
19:00
594 Αταλάντα - Έμπολι
19:00
595 Νάπολι - Ρόμα
19:00
596 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Νιετσιέτζα
19:00
597 Ρίζεσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού
19:00
598 Τραμπζονσπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ
19:00
599 Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Αντβέρπ
19:30
600 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΚ
19:30
601 Βιγιαρεάλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
19:30
602 Λεβάντε - Καρταχένα
19:30
603 Βαγιαδολίδ - Ουέσκα
19:30
604 Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
19:30
605 Λυών - Μονακό
20:00
606 Λα Κορούνια - Αρεντέιρο
20:00
607 Εστορίλ - Φαμαλικάο
20:00
608 RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Κόρτραϊκ
20:15
609 Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
20:15
610 Οντ - Βίκινγκ
20:15
611 Ντάρμσταντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ
20:30
612 Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μόναχο 1860
20:30
613 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
20:30
614 Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα
20:30
615 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Αλγκεσίρας
21:00
616 Μέριδα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
21:00
617 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Λουκέζε
21:00
618 Αρέτσο - Σέστρι Λεβάντε
21:00
619 Βίρτους Εντέλα - Ρεκανατέζε
21:00
620 Βις Πέζαρο - Γιουβέντους U23
21:00
621 Γκούμπιο - Ρίμινι
21:00
622 Καραρέζε - Ποντεντέρα
21:00
623 Όλμπια - ΣΠΑΛ
21:00
624 Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Τόρες
21:00
625 Τσεζένα - Περούτζια
21:00
626 Φερμάνα - Πεσκάρα
21:00
627 Κλουζ - Σέπσι
21:00
628 Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
21:30
630 Φιορεντίνα - Σασσουόλο
21:45
629 Κοριτίμπα - Μπρούσκε
22:00
631 Κορίνθιανς - Φλουμινένσε
22:00
632 Κρουζέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
22:00
633 Μαρσέιγ - Λανς
22:00
634 Μπέτις - Σεβίλλη
22:00
635 Αλμπαθέτε - Εϊμπάρ
22:00
636 Ουατσιπάτο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
22:00
637 Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - AD Τάρμα
22:30
638 Πόρτο - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
22:30
691 Πατριότας - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
23:00
639 Γκοϊάς - Πόντε Πρέτα
00:30
640 Ζουβεντούδε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
00:30
641 Φορταλέζα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
00:30
642 Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
01:00
692 Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Φορταλέζα CEIF
01:00
693 Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
01:00
695 Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
01:00
696 Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
01:00
697 Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τσίκο
01:00
698 Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
01:00
699 Όνσε Κάλντας - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
01:00
700 Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
01:00
643 Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα
01:30
644 Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε
02:00
645 Ατλάντε - Κανκούν
02:00
646 Νεκάξα - Μοντερέι
03:00
648 Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
03:00
649 Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο
03:30
651 Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο - Λος Τσάνκας
04:00
652 Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος
04:00
653 Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
04:05