|
10:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) - Σουόν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2478
|
Μπουλίν Λάιονς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2537
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2538
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
930
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Μαζέμπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία U19 - Κούβα U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βιλικετούτ - Κούφου 98 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2452
|
ΒΚ-46 - Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2453
|
Έσπο - Βιγκίνγκιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2454
|
Σουντέτ - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2501
|
Ούλου - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2502
|
Τούρκου - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2503
|
Χόνκα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
931
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2401
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
932
|
Ράντερς - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
933
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
934
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
935
|
Χάκεν - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
936
|
Έρεμπρο - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
937
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
938
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2443
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Βαλερένγκα 2 |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2444
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2445
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2446
|
Άσαρουμς - Λίντσανταλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2447
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Νίμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2448
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Ουντεβάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2449
|
Τβάκερς - Ντάλστορπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:05 |
2431
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αγγλία U18 - Ανγκόλα U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
939
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2450
|
Σκόφτεμπιν - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2451
|
Στρόμσμπεργκς - Γκάμλα Ουψάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
940
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
941
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2423
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Εξουρσιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2424
|
Φροζινόνε - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2432
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
942
|
Αλ Αΐν - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
943
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γκριντάβικ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Χάουκαρ (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
944
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
946
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1001
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
916
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
881
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1002
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
947
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Αβάι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:10 |
1003
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο - Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
03:15 |
922
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |