|
07:00 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
685
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
2445
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
2446
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Ριβερίνα Ράινος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
686
|
Χιροσίμα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
687
|
Σιμίζου - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
2448
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
2466
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
08:30 |
2449
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:30 |
2450
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
2451
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
09:00 |
688
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
689
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
690
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
691
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
692
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
693
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
2447
|
Μαντουράχ Σίτι - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
10:00 |
2452
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
2453
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Ίστερν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
2454
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
2455
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
2458
|
Σουμπιάκο - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
2459
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
2479
|
Μπαλκάτα - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
2481
|
Λιζιάνγκ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
694
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
812
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
695
|
Κόστα Ρίκα U20 - Ζάμπια U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
696
|
Πορτογαλία U20 - Ιράν U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2465
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2513
|
Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:15 |
2456
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
2457
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
697
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
698
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2460
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2462
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίτσελτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2473
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:15 |
2474
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
12:30 |
2475
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
2476
|
Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 3 - 5 | |
|
12:45 |
2468
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
699
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
700
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
701
|
Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
702
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
13:00 |
705
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
13:00 |
2535
|
Ανιάνγκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
703
|
Ιαπωνία U20 - Ιταλία U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
704
|
Ουρουγουάη U20 - Νότια Αφρική U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2464
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Οσιποβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2482
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
706
|
Χεμπέι - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
708
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
823
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2483
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
2484
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
709
|
Λάχτι - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
710
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
711
|
Κέμι - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ - Όντερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Βάρτα Πόζναν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Όντρα Οπόλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Χόνεφος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Οτζάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
712
|
Ναφτάν - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
713
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
714
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
715
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
716
|
Κέγκε - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
717
|
Χόμπρο - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
718
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
719
|
Σταρτ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
721
|
Κασίμπασα - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
758
|
Κόνιασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2432
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2527
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2528
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2529
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2530
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2531
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2532
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2533
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2534
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2552
|
Γιελγκάβα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2555
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2557
|
Ταράζ - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2559
|
Ακτόμπε - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Χαρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κούλτσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μούσα - Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Τζαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Όντεβολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μικολάιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα Στρύι - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
722
|
Σλουτσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
723
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
724
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
725
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
726
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
727
|
Σέλτικ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
728
|
Ουέσκα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
729
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
730
|
Κάλμαρ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
731
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
732
|
Νόρμπι - Φρέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
733
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
2499
|
Χάκα - Οπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2549
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντνίπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2550
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2551
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2562
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2563
|
Όρσχα - Σλόνιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βενέτσια - Φότζια | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Τουρνόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
2522
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ραντόμλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
2523
|
Κόπερ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:55 |
2524
|
Ντομζάλε - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:55 |
2525
|
Μάριμπορ - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
2526
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασενόβετς 2005 - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Λιούμπιμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σακ 1914 - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - 'Ελχοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
720
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
734
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
735
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
736
|
Πρίμπραμ - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
737
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
738
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
739
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
740
|
Κάρβινα - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
741
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
742
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
743
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2431
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2504
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2553
|
Ρίγα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2564
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2565
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Λίντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2566
|
Σμοργκόν - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Λόβτσεν | | | | 3 - 2 | 7 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Τατράν Πρέσοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2519
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2520
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2521
|
Ζίλινα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Μερελινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πραϊένσε - Λεϊσόες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ιγκάλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
744
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
745
|
Αταλάντα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
746
|
Μπολόνια - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
747
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
748
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
749
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
750
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
751
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
752
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
753
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
754
|
Αλμερία - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
755
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
756
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
757
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2511
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2539
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2542
|
Βαλένθια Β - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:05 |
787
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
2461
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
759
|
Άρσεναλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
760
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
763
|
Κιάσο - Λε Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
764
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
765
|
Βόλεν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
766
|
Ξαμάξ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
767
|
Σερβέτ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
914
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2495
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2505
|
Χαλάντας - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2506
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2507
|
Χόνβεντ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2508
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2509
|
Βάσας - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2510
|
Πακς - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
768
|
Αγιακούτσο - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
20:45 |
769
|
Βολουντάρι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ - Ατένας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Τερέζα - Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Μίλτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κανέδιαν - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
770
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
2514
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
771
|
Γκενκ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
782
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
784
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2423
|
Μπενεβέντο - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2515
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2567
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2568
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
2570
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καακούπε - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
772
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
774
|
Ανζέ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
775
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
793
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
910
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Αουρόρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
776
|
ABC Νατάλ - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
777
|
Λοντρίνα - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
778
|
Ναούτικο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
779
|
Παϊσαντού - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
780
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
781
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
788
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2498
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
917
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
2400
|
MC Αλγέρι - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
773
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
794
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2517
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2569
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
912
|
Ουρακάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
920
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
01:45 |
796
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Φορταλέζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
797
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
879
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
883
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
886
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
887
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
798
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
2512
|
Μεξικό - Κροατία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
799
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
800
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
801
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
802
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:15 |
918
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
803
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
804
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |