|
10:45 |
-
|
Πέρλις - ΑΤΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:50 |
769
|
Σίδνεϊ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
770
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Μπραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:30 |
2402
|
Βαλερένγκα - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Πόμορι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόπραντ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2403
|
Ροσκίλντε - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δανία (Γ) - Σκωτία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ - Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
771
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
773
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
774
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
775
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
776
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
777
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2405
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:05 |
778
|
Χάττα - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:15 |
779
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - USM Μπλίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - GC Μάσκαρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Άρμπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κχρουμπ - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρμπάλα - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Νίτρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2406
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
16:00 |
2408
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2409
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Ξαμάξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Σοχάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
16:55 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Μπίσκρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
780
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
781
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2410
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλίγια - Ουμ Σαλάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κουόπιο - Γιβάσκιλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 9 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουν - Λε Μοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
783
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Λ.Δ. Κονγκό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
784
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2411
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλσχούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αάλεσουντ - Μπρατβάαγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
785
|
Μαρόκο - Τόγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
786
|
Αζαξιό - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
787
|
Χάβρη - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
788
|
Οσέρ - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
789
|
Νιόρ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
790
|
Σοσό - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
791
|
Στρασβούργο - Τουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
792
|
Ρεμς - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
793
|
Λαβάλ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
794
|
Μπεζιέρ - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
795
|
Κονκαρνό - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
796
|
Σαμπλί - Μπελφόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
797
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
798
|
Παρί - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
799
|
Πο - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
800
|
Επινάλ - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
801
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σερκλ Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
802
|
Τβέντε - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
803
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
804
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
805
|
Φόλενταμ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
806
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
807
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
808
|
Μπρέντα - Ακίλιζ 29 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
809
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:30 |
811
|
Γάνδη - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
812
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
882
|
Τούμπιζε - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
813
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
814
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
815
|
Μπράιτον - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
816
|
Μπαστιά - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
817
|
Αρντς - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
818
|
Λας Πάλμας - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
819
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νικαράγουα - Μπελίζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
820
|
Βραζιλία U20 - Χιλή U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ονδούρα - Κόστα Ρίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
02:15 |
821
|
Εκουαδόρ U20 - Κολομβία U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ιντεπεντιέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
822
|
Πότρος - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Παναμάς - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
823
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
05:00 |
824
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
825
|
Βέρακρουζ - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:36 |
827
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |