|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1820
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1821
|
Μπενεβέντο - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σολιάρις Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2400
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Εστεγκλάλ Αχβάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1822
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Εούγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1823
|
Βερόνα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1824
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1825
|
Κάλμαρ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1826
|
Μάλμε - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1827
|
Νόρμπι - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1828
|
Έργκριτε - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1829
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
2455
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2588
|
Λέμινγκτον - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:20 |
2459
|
Σκάλιτσα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Φερστ Βιέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Βερέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2661
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:35 |
2461
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:35 |
2463
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Χαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενσκέντε - Ακρόπολις | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1830
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1831
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1832
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1833
|
Ουέσκα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1834
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2456
|
Σαχάμ - Νεϊμέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2457
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Μουχάρακ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Μικέλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κότκα - Κούλτσου | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Σακ 1914 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1835
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1836
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1837
|
Σίριους - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Έλβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1839
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1840
|
Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1841
|
Ντάνταλκ - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2646
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1838
|
Χορν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άμστετεν - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1842
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1843
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1844
|
Ταραγόνα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1845
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1846
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2636
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:10 |
2462
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
2466
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1847
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1848
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
2602
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1849
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1850
|
Λανς - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1851
|
Γουότφορντ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1852
|
Μάλαγα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2460
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
2634
|
Γρίνταβικ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
2638
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2515
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2407
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |