|
13:30 |
1100
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2429
|
Βέιλε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Χόμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούντσβαλ - Έστερσουντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μπουκαβού Ντάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1102
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2482
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Βερέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Βίτοσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1101
|
Πογκόν - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2451
|
Χάκεν - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2483
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1103
|
Λάχτι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1104
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1105
|
Γιάρο - Οπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1106
|
Γκνιστάν - Ούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
2411
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Λάχτι Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2412
|
Μικέλι - Σουντέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2413
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2414
|
Σάλπα - Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2416
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Βιγκίνγκιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2418
|
Νουπς - ΒΚ-46 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
2419
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2420
|
Κούφου 98 - Καγιανίν Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2421
|
Κοκόλα GBK - ΤΠ 47 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2422
|
JS Χέρκουλες - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2448
|
Παρτιζάν - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ούιπεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1107
|
Αλασκέρτ - Σάντα Κολόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1108
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1109
|
Μέτα Λου - Μπαμπίτε |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
2417
|
Μούσα - Έσπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2423
|
Βιλικετούτ - JP Πιεταρσάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2439
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2449
|
Σαντέτσια - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2452
|
Ναπρέντακ - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2516
|
Αγγλία U21 - Γερμανία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κλουζ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2431
|
Βοζντόβατς - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1008
|
Πετροτζέτ - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1112
|
Σταρτ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2424
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2426
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2427
|
Τορνς - Λούντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2515
|
Μάλμε - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2425
|
Ντάλστορπς - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1113
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1114
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Γιουρόπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1115
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Τρέπσα 89 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2428
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2430
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2517
|
Ισπανία U21 - Ιταλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Χάουκαρ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
878
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1017
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1022
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1116
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
1027
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τορόντο - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1018
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1117
|
Ντάλας - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1118
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2484
|
Τούλσα - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:45 |
1119
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |