|
06:00 |
2492
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βανράουρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
828
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
913
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Νόρθερν Φιούρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
914
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
915
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
916
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Νουμάζου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
917
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
918
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
921
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
922
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
923
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
2437
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:15 |
924
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
925
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:45 |
926
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
927
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
928
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
929
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
930
|
Σεντάι - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
931
|
Σιμίζου - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
932
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
933
|
Γκιφού - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
934
|
Εχίμε - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
935
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
936
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
937
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
938
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
939
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
940
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
941
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
942
|
Χιροσίμα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
943
|
Ναγκόγια - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
944
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
945
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
946
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
947
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
948
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
949
|
Σεούλ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
950
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
951
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2507
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2499
|
Σαβεντάλενς - Χεγκανάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
836
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
952
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
953
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:45 |
954
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2402
|
Αστάνα - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2403
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2411
|
Χαμ Καμ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2500
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Κβάρνμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2508
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2509
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Σάντος Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Μπουκαβού Ντάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
956
|
Μιοντάλεν - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
957
|
Γκέφλε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2407
|
Τόμπολ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2409
|
Ατιράου - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2412
|
Φίνσνες - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2413
|
Χοντ - Μπιάσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2419
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Λουλέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2420
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2421
|
Τιμ TG FF - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2501
|
Ανούντσο - Σόντερχαμν ΦΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2502
|
Πιτέα - Μπόντενς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
2505
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2510
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2422
|
Ενσκέντε - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Σουρτάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Αβιασάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Ντεσπορτίβο JGM | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
958
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
959
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2410
|
Ρτου - Όγκρε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2414
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Βίντμπιαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2416
|
Νάρντο - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2417
|
Νότοντεν - Βίνταρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2423
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2424
|
Μιάλμπι - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2425
|
Όντεβολντ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2426
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ρόζενγκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2503
|
Κάρλσουντ - Ασπούντεν-Τέλους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2504
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Βάρμντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2511
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
847
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
960
|
Γερμανία - Καμερούν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
961
|
Χιλή - Αυστραλία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
963
|
Έστερ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
964
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
965
|
Φρέι - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2431
|
Κβίντινγκ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2498
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2512
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
849
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
967
|
Αάλεσουντ - Οντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
968
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
969
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
970
|
Στάμπαεκ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
971
|
Τρόμσο - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
972
|
Ασάνε - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
973
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
974
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
975
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
976
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
977
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
978
|
Κούσκο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2418
|
Μπρίνε - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2442
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2513
|
Γκρόρουντ - Βαλερένγκα 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
979
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
852
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
980
|
Μακαρά - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
981
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
982
|
Τράκτορς - Πρεϊλού |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιπαράνγκα - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
862
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
884
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
986
|
Πετρολέρο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
989
|
Βίκινγκ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
990
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
991
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
992
|
Σέρο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
966
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
994
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
879
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
993
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καακούπε - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
886
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
983
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
985
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
995
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
996
|
Γκρέμιο - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
997
|
Κρουζέιρο - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
998
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
999
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
1021
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
885
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Άσα Αλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1008
|
Πετροτζέτ - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
23:00 |
1015
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μαρτινίκα - Γαλλική Γουϊάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1013
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1014
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1016
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1017
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1018
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Λανούς |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1022
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1023
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1024
|
Ουρακάν - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1025
|
Πατρονάτο - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1026
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1027
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
1028
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1029
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
984
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1030
|
Μπαΐα - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
881
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1031
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:00 |
1032
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1033
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
2506
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:10 |
1020
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1019
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τζαμάικα - Κουρασάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
2519
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
1010
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |