|
06:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ριούκιου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1083
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Κρακόβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λονγκ Αν - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) - Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Καν Το | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1087
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1088
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2400
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Όφσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Κορφέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1093
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1216
|
Ζαμούντιο - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
2406
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1096
|
Οσασούνα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1097
|
Λεβάντε - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1163
|
Λέαλταντ - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1164
|
Τουντελάνο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1165
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1169
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1187
|
Πρατ - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1190
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1192
|
Αλκογιάνο - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1193
|
Έμπρο - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1197
|
Χουμίγια - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1199
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1201
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1202
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1206
|
Μέριδα - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1209
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1210
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:05 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
1099
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
1217
|
Σοκοελάμος - Σεστάο Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1100
|
Ουτρέχτη - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1101
|
Γιουβέντους - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) - Κροατία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Κάρντιφ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1102
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:15 |
2405
|
Πεϊκάν - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Άαλεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Ζίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Πέμπβρο | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Καλλιθέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Ίπσουιτς U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Αμβρακία Κωστακιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας - Πύδνα Κίτρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1103
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1104
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Πανθρακικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1108
|
Κασίμπασα - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1109
|
Σίβασπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2402
|
Έρεμπρο - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:05 |
1110
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα II - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | |
|
15:15 |
2403
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
1111
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1112
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1113
|
Εξέλσιορ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1114
|
Φένλο - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1116
|
Μπασάνο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1117
|
Φανό - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1119
|
Όλμπια - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1120
|
Πάρμα - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1121
|
Πιατσέντζα - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1123
|
Αλεσάντρια - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1124
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1221
|
Κόμο - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1222
|
Φορλί - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ούλμ 1846 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπερ - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φινλανδία (Γ) - Σλοβακία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Ζάκχο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1125
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1126
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1127
|
Μονακό - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1128
|
Μπολόνια - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1129
|
Έμπολι - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1130
|
Τζένοα - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1131
|
Παλέρμο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1132
|
Πεσκάρα - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:15 |
1134
|
Άρσεναλ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1135
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Ρόζελαρ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1139
|
Άβες - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1141
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Λεϊσόες - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Φρεαμούντε - Φάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1144
|
Ολανένσε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1146
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1147
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Πλατανιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μόστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
1148
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1150
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλία II - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχάνια II - Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:30 |
1151
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:30 |
1152
|
Καραρέζε - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1153
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1154
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Λούπα Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1155
|
Κρεμονέζε - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1156
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:45 |
1157
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάριεχαμν - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελίζ - Ονδούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1158
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1159
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1160
|
Φεϊρένσε - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1161
|
Μπενφίκα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1166
|
Μπούργος - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1167
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1168
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1170
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1171
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1194
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1195
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1196
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1198
|
Λα Ρόντα - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1204
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1205
|
Λινάρες - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1208
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1212
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1172
|
Τσέλσι - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1173
|
Μάιντζ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1174
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1189
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ουράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία (Γ) - Νότια Αφρική (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1175
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1183
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1184
|
Αταλάντα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1185
|
Χετάφε - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1186
|
Χιρόνα - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1203
|
Χέρκουλες - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1214
|
Γέρνικα - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1218
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1219
|
Ρετζιάνα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1220
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1224
|
Μπέτις - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1264
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Αμέρικα ΠΕ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπέλο Ζαρντίμ - Σέρα Ταλχάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο Αρκοβέρντε - Ατλέτικο ΠΕ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1225
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1226
|
Τολούκα - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1227
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Νικαράγουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1228
|
Μαλίν - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1229
|
Καμερούν - Γκαμπόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1230
|
Γουινέα Μπισάου - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1231
|
Βερμούδες - Καναδάς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1232
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1233
|
Κάντιθ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1234
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1235
|
Ρόμα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1236
|
Εϊμπάρ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1245
|
Βραζιλία U20 - Παραγουάη U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1176
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1237
|
Λυών - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2413
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
1238
|
Μπράγκα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Παναμάς - Κόστα Ρίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:45 |
1247
|
Εκουαδόρ U20 - Χιλή U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1178
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1246
|
Πουέμπλα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |