|
11:00 |
1505
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Κρασνοντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U21 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U21 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U21 - Βίμποργκ U21 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ ΙΙ - Μπρατβάαγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1506
|
Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα - Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια U19 - Ρόμα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
JKT Τανζανία - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε U21 - Βέιλε U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου - Βύζας Μεγάρων | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
654
|
Αιολικός - ΠΑΟΚ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
655
|
Ιωνικός - Καλλιθέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκαζλ Καφρ Ελ Νταβάρ - Πρόξι | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πετροτζέτ - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κάνα - Ελ Σέκα Ελ Χαντίντ | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τάντα - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ | | | | | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά - Λα Βιένα | | | | | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Γκόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπραν ΙΙ - ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινδονησία U23 - Ουζμπεκιστάν U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σότσι - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
656
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
657
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Άρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίρα - Αράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νσοάτρεμαν - Μποφοάκβα Τάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σολά - Οντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπασάερ - Αμπού Σαλίμ | | | | | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Αλ Μαλάαμπ Ελ Λιμπί | | | | | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
658
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζουμούντα - Σαχέλ | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουάνες Νιαμέι - ΑΣΝ Νιγκέλεκ | | | | | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
659
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
660
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19 - Τορίνο U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν Β' - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ ΙΙ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Σάντεφιορντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ ΙΙ - Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ ΙΙ - Άαλεσουντ 2 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φίτεσε ΦΚ - Σόναμπελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
661
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
662
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1523
|
Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα - Φάρκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕ Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 ΙΙ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόρντστραντ - Μιοντάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Χοντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
663
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
664
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
665
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
666
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
667
|
Μιάλμπι - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
668
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
669
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
670
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
671
|
Χάμαρμπι - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο ΙΙ - Σκέιντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:20 |
672
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία U23 - Ιράκ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
673
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
674
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1536
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U21 - Άστον Βίλα U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U21 - Τότεναμ U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - Β68 Τοφτίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άικα - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U21 - Έβερτον U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U21 - Λιντς U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γούλβς U21 - Μπράιτον U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φορεστ U21 - Ρέντινγκ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
675
|
Έμεν - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
676
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1550
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1551
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σασασίπας - Βίγια Νταλμίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Εσπανιόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Παραγκουάγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλέιπολ - Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
677
|
Φερόλ - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
678
|
Δουνκέρκη - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
679
|
Τζένοα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
680
|
Πρέστον - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
681
|
Νιμ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
682
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
683
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
684
|
Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
1552
|
Φίλκιρ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος - Κάρλος Στέιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πόρτμορ Γιουν. - Αρνέτ Γκάρντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
685
|
Παϊσαντού - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μαρινγκά - Σάντο Άντρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
686
|
Μιρασόλ - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κερέταρο (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τολούκα (Γ) - Τιχουάνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - Απαρεσιντένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
687
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1553
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπετάρι - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1554
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1555
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
688
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1556
|
Ντεπόρτες Λιμάτσε - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα - Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες (Γ) - Νεκάξα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τίβολι Γκάρντενς - Γουότερχάους | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
690
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:06 |
-
|
Λεόν (Γ) - Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |