|
|
06:30 |
2511
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Ριούκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
791
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Νουμάζου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
792
|
Γκιφού - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
793
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
794
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
795
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:10 |
796
|
Σεούλ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
797
|
Εχίμε - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Μουτουάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
798
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Μπράιλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
799
|
Ναγκόγια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
800
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
801
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2475
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2255
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2996
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
802
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
803
|
Εσπανιόλ - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
804
|
Ουέσκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
805
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
806
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
807
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2494
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2498
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Σερσέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2594
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2599
|
Έλτσε - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2605
|
Όλοτ - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2611
|
Έμπρο - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2691
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2892
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2976
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2977
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2987
|
Φορμεντέρα - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2989
|
Μαγιόρκα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2990
|
Μαρμπέγια - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2991
|
Μελίγια - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λονγκ Αν - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
808
|
Σαμπντόρια - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
809
|
Ουτρέχτη - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
810
|
Ουράλ - Τόσνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
811
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
812
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
813
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2465
|
Ακτόμπε - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2591
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2692
|
Βίμποργκ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2693
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2694
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2695
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2696
|
Βεντσάισελ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2697
|
Θίστιντ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2758
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2763
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2821
|
Νάεστβεντ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2822
|
Αβάρτα - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2831
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Κούφου 98 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2832
|
Σουντέτ - Λεγκίρους Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2833
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Κούλτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2834
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2835
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2836
|
ΒΚ-46 - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
814
|
Μάδεργουελ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Σάι Γκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
815
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
816
|
Μπόχουμ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
817
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2860
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2862
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2863
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
818
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2759
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Κολωνία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
819
|
Άαλεν - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
820
|
Καρλσρούη - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
821
|
Άαλμποργκ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
822
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
823
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
824
|
Ταμπόφ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
825
|
Τιουμέν - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
826
|
Κέμι - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2484
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2777
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2840
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - ΤΠ 47 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2844
|
Έσπο - Έσπα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2857
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2868
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2869
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σάμπα Μπάτερι - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
827
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
828
|
Γάνδη - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
829
|
Άγιαξ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
830
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
831
|
Φένλο - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2919
|
Σουντιρόλ - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2920
|
Πορντενόνε - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2922
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2923
|
Βιτσέντζα - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2926
|
Μέστρε - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2959
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Μπαργκ Σιράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 5 - 1 | 9 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Λιλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Μελάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Φέλντα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
832
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
833
|
ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
834
|
Βερόνα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
835
|
Ίντερ - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
836
|
Κάλιαρι - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
837
|
Κροτόνε - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
838
|
Έλβερουμ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
839
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
840
|
Φλόρο - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
841
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
842
|
Κάλμαρ - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
843
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
844
|
Νόρμπι - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
845
|
Συριάνσκα - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
899
|
Σταρτ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2203
|
Λουλέα - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2267
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2460
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2730
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2762
|
Βέντσπιλς - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2778
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2856
|
Γέντελοχ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2859
|
Έγκεστορφ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2877
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2907
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2953
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Φάνα IL |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2954
|
Βίνταρ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2955
|
Σκέιντ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2956
|
Άλτα - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2964
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2965
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2979
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2980
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Μπάλτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καακούπε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
846
|
Αννόβερο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
847
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
848
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
849
|
Ουφά - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
850
|
Ροστόφ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
851
|
Κασίμπασα - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2204
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2252
|
Μαζέμπε - Αλ Χιλάλ Αλ Ουμπαγίντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2804
|
Κρούπα - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Βιλικετούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Παβλικένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Σκάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΤB FCS Ρόιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
780
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | |
|
|
17:00 |
852
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
853
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
854
|
Λουγκάνο - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
855
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
856
|
Σιόν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
857
|
Βαντούζ - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
858
|
Βίντερτουρ - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
859
|
Σερβέτ - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
860
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
861
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2205
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2211
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Άνγκελχολμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2256
|
Βίλα Ρεάλ - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2257
|
Σακαβενένσε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2258
|
Μούρα Ατλέτικο Κλουμπ - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2259
|
Αμαράντε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2260
|
Σουρένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2261
|
Μερελινένσε - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2262
|
Σερτανένσε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2263
|
Βιζέλα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2264
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2265
|
Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2474
|
Γκαμπάλα - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2551
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Μαριούπολ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2666
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2673
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2674
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2675
|
Στιαρνάν - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2676
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2677
|
Φιολνίρ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2678
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2701
|
Λέουβεν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2707
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2779
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2805
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2841
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2843
|
Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2845
|
Τζαζ - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2882
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2957
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Φίνσνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2958
|
Νότοντεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
862
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
863
|
Χετάφε - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
864
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
865
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2446
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2507
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2899
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2909
|
Πιατσέντζα - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2910
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2911
|
Μόντσα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2912
|
Κούνεο - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2913
|
Όλμπια - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2914
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2921
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
866
|
Άλκμααρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Σιράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
867
|
Μπράιτον - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
868
|
Στρασβούργο - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
869
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
870
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
871
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
872
|
Φεϊρένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
873
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
874
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
875
|
Ζιχλάβα - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
876
|
Κάρβινα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
877
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2206
|
Μπράγκε - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2486
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2490
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2496
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2553
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2557
|
Τουντελάνο - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2610
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2626
|
Ίστρα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2642
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2780
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2966
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2999
|
Γέρνικα - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:10 |
878
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
879
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
880
|
Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
881
|
Τσεζένα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
882
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
883
|
Χάκεν - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
884
|
Κουόπιο - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
885
|
Λάχτι - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2587
|
Μιράντες - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2995
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - G.Β.Κ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
886
|
Σαρλερουά - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
887
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
888
|
Χόμπρο - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
889
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
890
|
Σασσουόλο - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
891
|
Αάλεσουντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
892
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
893
|
Λίλεστρομ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
894
|
Μόλντε - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
895
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
896
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
897
|
Μιοντάλεν - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
898
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
900
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
901
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
902
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2493
|
Γκουιθέλο - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2497
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2620
|
Σανταντέρ - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2942
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2960
|
Χόνεφος - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2981
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2982
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2988
|
Γέιδα - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2992
|
Μέριδα - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2998
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2423
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
903
|
Εϊμπάρ - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
904
|
Λας Πάλμας - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
905
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2250
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2254
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2495
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2585
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2592
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2615
|
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2918
|
Ρενάτε - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2925
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2993
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2997
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2717
|
Ντομζάλε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Τέμνικ 1924 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
906
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
907
|
Τοντέλα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2489
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2492
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2604
|
Μπανταλόνα - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2627
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2771
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2773
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2775
|
Ζίλινα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2807
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2808
|
Γκρέσια - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2809
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2825
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2826
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2898
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2967
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2968
|
Ναπρέντακ - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2969
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2970
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2971
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2994
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
908
|
Ολίμπο - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
909
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2889
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Αλ Αχλί Τρίπολη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2901
|
Ζνόιμο - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλάντρια - Αγκροπεκουάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Σικουινάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Βαλέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
910
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
911
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
912
|
Κάντιθ - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
913
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2222
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2253
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2272
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2273
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2538
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2681
|
Λογρονιές - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2698
|
Βέστερλο - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2943
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
2424
|
Κούσκο - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
914
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
915
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2251
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2915
|
Πράτο - Γκαβοράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2916
|
Λιβόρνο - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:35 |
2748
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
916
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
917
|
Φιορεντίνα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
918
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
919
|
Κοριτίμπα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
920
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
921
|
Φλουμινένσε - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
922
|
Μαρσέιγ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
923
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
924
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
925
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
926
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
927
|
Σέρο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2223
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2736
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2747
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2750
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
928
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
929
|
Άβες - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2749
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2810
|
Λιμόν - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο - Βίλστερμαν Κόουπερατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Ατλέτικο Σούκρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Στόρμερς Σαν Λορέντζο - Φλαμένγκο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
930
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2425
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2811
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκάτι Ριμπέριο - Σαν Λορέντζο Ντελ Μπένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
931
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
932
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2268
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2269
|
Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2270
|
Φας - CD Ντράγκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2884
|
Βίντα - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2885
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
00:05 |
933
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2737
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2271
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
934
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
935
|
Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2224
|
Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2767
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2886
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
936
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
937
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2827
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
938
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
939
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
940
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2738
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
941
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2734
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
2765
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
942
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |