|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Λεόνες Νέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:10 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1285
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
NSTC - Ρόγιαλ Μπλους | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1286
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1287
|
Σιμίζου - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1288
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1289
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1290
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1291
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1292
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1293
|
Καβασάκι - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1294
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1295
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2409
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2413
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2414
|
Ποχάνγκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2415
|
Σουγόν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2416
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2417
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:35 |
1296
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1297
|
Γκιφού - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1298
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
2291
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Λιζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2292
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Μιοβένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεράλκο Μανίλα - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2311
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:50 |
1299
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1300
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1301
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1302
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2424
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2435
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2509
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2510
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Γκρέβε | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόλο - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Άλτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Χόνεφος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φάνα IL - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Κάγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Στρογκίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1305
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1306
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1307
|
Μπόχουμ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1308
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1309
|
Σότσι - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1310
|
Τιουμέν - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1311
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1312
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1313
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1314
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1315
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2230
|
Ίσλοχ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2380
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2406
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2437
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2526
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Μπούξορο | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γαλλία U17 - Ονδούρα U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία U17 - Νέα Καληδονία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1316
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2325
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2528
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2531
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2557
|
Γουόριορς - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1319
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1320
|
Χεμπέι - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1321
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2293
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καχάανι - Κότκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Ολτενίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Σνπ Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Τραϊάν - Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1304
|
Ζίρα - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1322
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1323
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1324
|
Καρλσρούη - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1325
|
Πάντερμπορν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1326
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1327
|
Βέχεν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1328
|
Άαλεν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1329
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1330
|
Χάλμσταντ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1331
|
Νόρμπι - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2355
|
Οπς - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2356
|
Χάκα - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2357
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2358
|
Γιάρο - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2359
|
Τούρκου - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2422
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2436
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2512
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2513
|
Βατενσάιντ - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2515
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2519
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2520
|
Ούλμ 1846 - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2521
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2522
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2532
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2539
|
Ισχστάτ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2540
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2542
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2544
|
Πίπινσριντ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2545
|
Μπαερούθ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Πομπέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1332
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2276
|
Τεράμο - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2277
|
Παγκανέζε - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2279
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2288
|
Λέτσε - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2550
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2551
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2552
|
Ζέτα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2553
|
Πετροβάτς - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
1333
|
Λαβάλ - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:55 |
1335
|
Κλερμόν - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Νεφτεχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακρόπολις - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Σαχάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 6 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - AB Γκλαντσάξε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Ελίν Πέλιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουντχαίμπι - Αλ Σαλάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - UPDF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1334
|
Ίστρα - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1336
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1337
|
Τσιταντέλα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1338
|
Άσκολι - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1339
|
Μπρέσια - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1340
|
Κάρπι - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1341
|
Φροζινόνε - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1342
|
Πάρμα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1343
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1344
|
Τερνάνα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1345
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1346
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2308
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2439
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2442
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2511
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2549
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2605
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2606
|
Σίμπενικ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2607
|
Κουστοσίγια - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2608
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2609
|
Βαραζντίν - Νόβιγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2620
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2621
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2622
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2623
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2624
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Ντοφάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
1347
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
1348
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάσα - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σούπερ Ιγκλς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Μθάτα Μπακς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κο Μεντέντιν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1349
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1350
|
Μάιντζ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1351
|
Αννόβερο - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1352
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1353
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1354
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1355
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Βάσας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1356
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1357
|
Χαλάντας - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1358
|
Ούιπεστ - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1359
|
Τρόμσο - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1360
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1361
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1362
|
Ουράλ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1363
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1364
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1365
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1366
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1367
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1368
|
Λαντούντνο - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1369
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2259
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2307
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2404
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2508
|
Κρούπα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2625
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Άνγκελχολμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Άβριγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Κολόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ντεσπορτίβο JGM | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Αλμπερσβέντε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - USM Ούτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1303
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1370
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1372
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1373
|
Τσάρλτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1374
|
Μπέρι - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1375
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1376
|
Νορθάμπτον - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1377
|
Όλνταμ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1378
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1379
|
Πλίμουθ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1380
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1381
|
Ρόδεραμ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1382
|
Γουόλσολ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1383
|
Γουίγκαν - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1384
|
Άκρινγκτον - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1385
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1386
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1387
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1388
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1389
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1390
|
Λούτον - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1391
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1392
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1393
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1394
|
Γουίκομ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1395
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1396
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1397
|
Μπόλτον - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1398
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1399
|
Φούλαμ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1400
|
Λιντς - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1401
|
Νόριτς - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1402
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1403
|
Σάντερλαντ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1404
|
Μπέρνλι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1405
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1406
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1407
|
Σουόνσι - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1408
|
Τότεναμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1409
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1410
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1411
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1413
|
Στρανράερ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Μπρέχιν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Νταμπάρτον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Φόλκερκ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Λίβινγκστον - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1418
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Σέλτικ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Χάμιλτον - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1422
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1423
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1424
|
Κάντιθ - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1425
|
Χάκεν - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1426
|
Έστερσουντ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1427
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Έστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1428
|
Φρέι - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1429
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2253
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2323
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2324
|
Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2326
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Σίλντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2328
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2329
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2330
|
Γουόκινγκ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2331
|
Χάλιφαξ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2332
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2333
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2334
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2335
|
Φάιλντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2336
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2337
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2338
|
Ίστλιχ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2339
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2340
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2341
|
Μπάξτον - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2342
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Χέιμπριτζ Σουίφτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2343
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2344
|
Μαργκέιτ - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2345
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2346
|
Τσόρλι - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2347
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2348
|
Ντόβερ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2349
|
Τέλφορντ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2350
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2351
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Χάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2352
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2353
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Όσετ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2354
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2361
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Αρντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2362
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2363
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2364
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2365
|
Κολερέιν - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2389
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Μπρούμχιλ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2390
|
Μπέργουικ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2391
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2392
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2394
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2395
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Λόθιαν Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2396
|
Κιθ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2398
|
Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Φράσερμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2399
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2400
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Σέλκιρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2401
|
Σπάρτανς - Κλασνακούντιν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2402
|
Μοντρόουζ - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2429
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Έντουσπορτ Ακαντέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2430
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Γκλέναφτον Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2431
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κόλβιλ Παρκ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2445
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2475
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2476
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2477
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2478
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2479
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2480
|
Χέντον - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2481
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2482
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2483
|
Λέμινγκτον - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2484
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2485
|
Νάνιτον - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2486
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2487
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2488
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2489
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2490
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2491
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2492
|
Φάρνμπορο - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2493
|
Ρέντιτς - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2494
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2495
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2496
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2497
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2498
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2499
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2500
|
Μπάργουελ - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2501
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2502
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2503
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2504
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2505
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2506
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2507
|
Μαρίν - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2533
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
CD Βιτόρια - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2611
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2619
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2626
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2630
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Βιντιγκέιρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1431
|
Χετάφε - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κίτζμπουχελ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1432
|
Αγγλία U17 - Ιράκ U17 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1433
|
Μεξικό U17 - Χιλή U17 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2284
|
Φόντι - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2286
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2287
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:50 |
1156
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
1434
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σουκούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
655
|
Ελ Χάρας - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1435
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1436
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1437
|
Ανόρθωση - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1438
|
Ζλιν - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1439
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1440
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1441
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1442
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1443
|
Ντιζόν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1444
|
Χίμκι - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1445
|
Τρεντσίν - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1446
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1447
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2204
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2381
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2382
|
Τίσχι 71 - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2407
|
Ντομζάλε - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2421
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2441
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2444
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2466
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2560
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Σερσέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2569
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2602
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2615
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2627
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2635
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Ανάντια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1448
|
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
2388
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2580
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2614
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2384
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1449
|
Σαρλερουά - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1450
|
Γιουβέντους - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1451
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1452
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1453
|
Κρασνοντάρ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1454
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1455
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1456
|
Γρανάδα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1457
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2313
|
Οπάβα - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2385
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2386
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2438
|
Μέτα Λου - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2467
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2564
|
Φερόλ - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2570
|
Λιόα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2581
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2584
|
Οντινιέντ - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2601
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2613
|
Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
2468
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Φάντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1458
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν - Αλ Γιαρμούκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1459
|
Αλτάχ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1460
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1461
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1462
|
Γουλβς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1463
|
Γουότφορντ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1464
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1465
|
Άγιαξ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1466
|
Ρόντα - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1467
|
Αλαβές - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1468
|
Κόνιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2278
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2283
|
Κατανζάρο - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:40 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλίγια - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:40 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1469
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1470
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1471
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1472
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1473
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Φάιχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1474
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1475
|
Λωζάνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1476
|
Λουγκάνο - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1477
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1478
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2639
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2653
|
Σάο Μαρτίνιο - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
1479
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
1480
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
2616
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1481
|
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1482
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1483
|
Λίμερικ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2373
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2612
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1484
|
Γκενκ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1485
|
Λόκερεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1486
|
Κάρβινα - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1487
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1488
|
Λιλ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1489
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1490
|
Καέν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1491
|
Τουλούζ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1492
|
Τενερίφη - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2642
|
Ολανένσε - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:20 |
2403
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1493
|
Γάνδη - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1494
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1495
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1496
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2285
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2465
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1497
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1498
|
Φέγενορντ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1499
|
Ρόμα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1500
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Σερίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο - Κανέδιαν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2250
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2464
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2561
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1501
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1502
|
ABC Νατάλ - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1503
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1504
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1506
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1507
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σούκρε - Φλαμένγκο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Στόρμερς Σαν Λορέντζο - Βίλστερμαν Κόουπερατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2316
|
Ντελφίν - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2374
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:05 |
2458
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
2318
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1508
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1509
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2370
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2461
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:05 |
1510
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1505
|
Ναούτικο - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1511
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1512
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1513
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2617
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
2599
|
Ρότσεστερ Νιου Γιορκ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
2375
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Έντμοντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2251
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2654
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Οταβα Φιούρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2655
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
1514
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
2663
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:10 |
2371
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1515
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2456
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2656
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2657
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν (Γ) - Σεντράλ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1516
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1517
|
Μοντερέι - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2658
|
Τούλσα - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:06 |
1518
|
Λεόν - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
2303
|
Πατριότας - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
2659
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
2300
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Λόμπος UPNFM | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Όκλαντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Όκλαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2376
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2473
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2660
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:15 |
2618
|
Σελάγια - Πότρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1519
|
Νεκάξα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2661
|
Ρενό 1868 - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:06 |
1520
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
2662
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |