|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2306
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2307
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
914
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Μέπεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
915
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
916
|
Βιετνάμ U23 - Αυστραλία U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Πούντζαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι - Πόπραντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2343
|
Όσναμπρικ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2533
|
Βίσεχραντ - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Μπαργκ Σιράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2364
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2468
|
Αλκάλα - Καμπεσένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2496
|
Αλμερία Β' - Γουαδίχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
2490
|
Αλμαθόρα - Ράγιο Ίμπενσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
917
|
Λεβάντε - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
918
|
Ουέσκα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2316
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2340
|
Σαμαξί - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2366
|
Χουμίγια - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2368
|
Μπέτις Β - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2369
|
Μαρμπέγια - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2370
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2371
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2372
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2373
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2374
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2375
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2376
|
Περαλάντα - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2377
|
CD Βιτόρια - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2378
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2379
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2380
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2381
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2470
|
Ζερένα - Χερέθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2471
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2473
|
Γκουαντάλκασιν - Καστιγιέχα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2475
|
Λα Ουνιόν Ατλέτικο - Ντεπορτίβα Μινέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2476
|
Κοντάλ - Μοσκόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2479
|
Ελ Σαν Μάρτιν - Γιανέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2480
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Κλάμπ Σιέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2483
|
Παλαμός - Φιγκέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2485
|
Πατέρνα - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2491
|
Μποριόλ - Νοβέλντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2513
|
Βαρέα - Αλφάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2514
|
Χιχόν Ιντάστριαλ - Πραβιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
919
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
920
|
Συρία U23 - Νότια Κορέα U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2484
|
Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2494
|
UD Σαν Πέδρο - Βελέζ CF |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Βαραζντίν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ινδονησία - Ισλανδία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Νέος Αμφιλοχίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
921
|
Οντίσα - Μπενγκαλούρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μακίσο - Ντόφιν Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
922
|
Πετροτζέτ - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Κιάσο | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Άρης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Σπάρτη | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - AE Διδυμοτείχου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας - ΑΕ Καρίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Σκούφας Κομποτίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανλευκάδιος - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλληξουριακός - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Λεωνίδιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Πέλωψ Κιάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Κιβερίου - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ταμυναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
923
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
924
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
925
|
Καλλιθέα - Βέροια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2338
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2516
|
Έμεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Ρενάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
926
|
Λιρς - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
927
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
928
|
Μπαρόκα - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
929
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
930
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2403
|
Τσισεράνο - Μπουστέζε Μιλάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2404
|
Γκρουμελέζε - Ρομανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2405
|
Λεγκνάνο - Μπελούνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2413
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Σάσο Μαρκόνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2451
|
Κρέμα - Λέκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2452
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο - Λεβίκο Τέρμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2453
|
Προ Πατρία - Ρετζάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2454
|
Λουμεζάνε - Περγκολετέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2455
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Αμπροσιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2456
|
Ουνιόν Ρίπα Λα Φεναντόρα - Πολισπορτίβα Ταμάι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2457
|
Ιμολέζε - Σαντζιοβανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2458
|
Μοντεβλάρτσι - Καστέλβετρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2459
|
Ρομάνια Σέντρο Τσεζένα - Φορλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2460
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Βίγκορ Καρπανέτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2461
|
Λαβανιέζε - Σέστρι Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2462
|
Κασελφιντάρντο - Σανγκιουστέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2463
|
Ριέτι - Κασίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2464
|
Μπουντόνι - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2465
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Σαν Σέβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2466
|
Νοτσερίνα - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2467
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Παλαζόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2509
|
Κορεγκέσε - Φιορενζουόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2510
|
Σαβόνα - Αρτζεντίνα S.R.L |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2511
|
Κάβεσε - ΦΚ Νεάπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2512
|
Μανφρεντόνια Κάλσιο - Νεροστελάτι Φρατέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Σιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γαλατασαράι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
931
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
932
|
Κότμπους - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
933
|
Κοζέντσα - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
934
|
Λέτσε - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2326
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Χάιντενχαϊμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
935
|
Κολωνία - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
936
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2402
|
Γουινέα - Σουδάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βασιλεία - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Γρίνταβικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Γιόμπε Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - ΜΦΜ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
937
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
938
|
Σμούχα - Ένπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
939
|
Αρούκα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
940
|
Λεϊσόες - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
941
|
Πεναφιέλ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
942
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
943
|
Κάντιθ - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
952
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2382
|
Πένα Σπορ - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2383
|
Ιθάρα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2489
|
Μπουνιόλ - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
944
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
945
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
946
|
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
947
|
Αλαβές - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2477
|
Ατλέτικο Λουγκονές - Ρόκες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2384
|
Σερσέντα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2385
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2488
|
Ρεκάμπιος Κολόν - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
948
|
Πάφος - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
949
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
950
|
Λυών - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
951
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
953
|
Μποαβίστα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
954
|
Τοντέλα - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2386
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2387
|
Μπανταλόνα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2388
|
Οντινιέντ - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2389
|
Μπούργος - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2390
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2391
|
Σανταντέρ - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2392
|
Φερόλ - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2393
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2394
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2395
|
Καρταχένα - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2396
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2397
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2469
|
Λος Μπάριος - Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2472
|
Ατλέτικο Εσπελένο - Άρκος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2478
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Τουίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2481
|
Τροπεθόν - Ράγιο Καντάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2482
|
Τεράσα - Ευρόπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2486
|
Αλθίρα - Τόρε Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2487
|
Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Έουπεν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2320
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Ναμίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
955
|
Λέουβεν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
956
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
957
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
958
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
959
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
970
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2398
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2399
|
Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
888
|
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
960
|
Εσπανιόλ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
961
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
962
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
963
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Πότρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
964
|
Πούμας - Άτλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
965
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2400
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
966
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2327
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
972
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
973
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2410
|
Ζάμπια - Ουγκάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
974
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
975
|
Ναντ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
976
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Άβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2367
|
CD Ντράγκον - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
967
|
Καρμελίτα - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
968
|
Γκρέσια - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2324
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2328
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μάραθον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
2329
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
2365
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
969
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2330
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
2339
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2331
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:10 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Λανούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
978
|
Βέρακρουζ - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Γοδόι Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |