|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Μουτουάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2348
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2365
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2366
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2618
|
Μπέτις Β - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2119
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2120
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2614
|
Αλκογιάνο - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2121
|
Σεβίλλη - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2122
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2480
|
Σαμαξί - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2587
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2597
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2604
|
Λέαλταντ - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2605
|
CD Βιτόρια - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2609
|
Περαλάντα - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2611
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2612
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2615
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2616
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2620
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2636
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2639
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2642
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
2161
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2123
|
Άγιαξ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2124
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο - Ντέγκερφορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2125
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2126
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2337
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Πούνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2404
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2127
|
Άουε - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2128
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2129
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2367
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2406
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2407
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2408
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - AE Διδυμοτείχου | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρόδοτος - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Ραβέννα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου - Δόξα Προσκυνητών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΑΕ Καρίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης - Δόξα Κρανούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέος Αμφιλοχίας - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Καστοριά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Πανλευκάδιος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Απόκ Βελούχι | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου - Διγενής Νεοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεωνίδιο - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Παλληξουριακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Πέλωψ Κιάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - ΑΟ Λουτρακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Κιβερίου - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταμυναϊκός - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2130
|
Πάφος - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2131
|
Οντένσε - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2132
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2133
|
Βέχεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2134
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2135
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Παναχαϊκή |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2137
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Καλλιθέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2138
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2409
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2410
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2411
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2413
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2414
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2415
|
Άλτονα 93 - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2416
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταμπόφ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Γουόντερερς - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2139
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2140
|
Εξέλσιορ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2141
|
Φίτεσε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2430
|
Κατανζάρο - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2431
|
Αρέτσο - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2432
|
Παγκανέζε - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2433
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2435
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2436
|
Φόντι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2437
|
Πιατσέντζα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2438
|
Μόντσα - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2439
|
Κούνεο - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2440
|
Όλμπια - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2441
|
Μονόπολι - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2481
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2564
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2565
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Άμκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντάνταλκ - Κορκ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έξετερ U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2142
|
Τσιμπάλια - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2143
|
Στρασβούργο - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2144
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2145
|
Κιέβο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2146
|
Ίντερ - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2147
|
Σαμπντόρια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2148
|
Τορίνο - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2149
|
Πάρμα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2417
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:15 |
2151
|
Νιούκαστλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οτόχο - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
US Τσχινκούνκου - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2152
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2153
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2154
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2155
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2338
|
Οντίσα - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2340
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Πλάτινουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Σαν Λούις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Κάρα Μπράζαβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2156
|
Λιρς - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2157
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2158
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2159
|
Σοντερίσκε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2160
|
Αρούκα - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2162
|
Λεϊσόες - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2163
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2166
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2167
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2168
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2169
|
Ουέσκα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2170
|
Λωζάνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2171
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2172
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2173
|
Κιάσο - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2174
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2180
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2345
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2368
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ρανχάιμ - Νάρντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2175
|
Παναιτωλικός - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2176
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2177
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2442
|
Λιβόρνο - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2443
|
Κατάνια - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2444
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2589
|
Σερσέντα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2595
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2178
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Ουράλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάριεχαμν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2150
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2165
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2179
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2181
|
Ναντ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2182
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Άβες |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2183
|
Τσάβες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2184
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2376
|
Μούσα - Κέμι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2590
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2594
|
Φερόλ - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2596
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2602
|
Ιθάρα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2603
|
Μπούργος - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2613
|
Οντινιέντ - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2617
|
Χέρκουλες - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2619
|
Καρταχένα - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2640
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2185
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2186
|
Τσιταντέλα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2187
|
Αμπερντίν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2339
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2188
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2189
|
Λίνγκμπι - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2190
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2191
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2192
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2193
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2194
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2316
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2332
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2333
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Σικουινάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2608
|
Κορνεγιά - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2195
|
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2196
|
Θέλτα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2445
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Γκαβοράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2446
|
Πράτο - Πίζα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2599
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Μάγκνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2197
|
Τολούκα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2198
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2461
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2592
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
2199
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
2384
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1908
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
2200
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2201
|
Σαρλερουά - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2202
|
Τσίκο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2209
|
Τενερίφη - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2208
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2210
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2211
|
Ρόμα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2212
|
Βαλένθια - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολ Μπόις - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντες - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κίλμες - Φλάντρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ζούλια | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Αράγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2101
|
Ατένας - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2213
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2214
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2215
|
Λυών - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2216
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2217
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
2218
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2334
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
2219
|
Μποαβίστα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2383
|
Φίλκιρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Νουέβα Σικάγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1911
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2203
|
Γκρέσια - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2220
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2221
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2301
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Φας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2335
|
Βίντα - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2452
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2306
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2206
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
2346
|
Μοτάγκουα - Μάραθον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2222
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2223
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2224
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2207
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2225
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2226
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2227
|
Βέρακρουζ - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2351
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - ΚΝ Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2228
|
Λανούς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2229
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |