|
06:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ ΙΙ - Περεσβέτ Ντομοντεντόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ζενίτ 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1305
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
1306
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
1307
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ ΙΙ - Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λετονία U19 (Γ) - Κόσοβο U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μολδαβία U19 (Γ) - Αλβανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
600
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ U19 - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Μαλίσεβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλπιάνα - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
14:30 |
601
|
Κλαμπ Μπρίζ U19 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
602
|
Μπεσίκτας U19 - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
1308
|
Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U17 - Αρμενία U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπ-Ντολγκομπρούντνι Β' - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ - Ρόντινα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Μόσχας - Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
603
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
604
|
Άγιαξ U19 - Ντόρτμουντ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
605
|
Ίντερ U19 - Σέριφ Τιρασπόλ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1872
|
Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν - Φαχρ Σεπάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1889
|
Κέζμαροκ - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Φούτμπολιτ U19 - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφιας U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εσθονία U19 (Γ) - Μαυροβούνιο U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βοσνία U19 (Γ) - Αρμενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 8 - 0 | 13 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούγια Σπορτ - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
606
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1270
|
Πεϊκάν - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1873
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρασάβα - Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
KMC - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Μούρομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Τβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
607
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 - Λειψία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19 - Ρόζενμποργκ U19 | | | | 3 - 1 | 10 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κροατία U19 (Γ) - Λιχτενστάιν U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
608
|
Πόρτο U19 - Μίλαν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
609
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουαλία U19 (Γ) - Ανδόρα U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
610
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης U19 - Λίβερπουλ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1890
|
Έργκριτε U21 - Γκάις U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - US Τσχινκούνκου | | | | | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
611
|
Σέλτικ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1874
|
Σεπαχάν - Μες Ραφσαντζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:50 |
1893
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαράνσκ - Κολόμνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U17 - Λευκορωσία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άλκμααρ U19 - Γκαμπάλα U19 | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U19 (Γ) - Σλοβακία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία U19 (Γ) - Τσεχία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ρέντι - Σογκντάλ ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:25 |
1891
|
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα - Νατζράν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:25 |
1892
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Οχούντ Μεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
612
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
613
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:35 |
-
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αζάμ - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
614
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1849
|
Γκενκ U19 - Κολωνία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
615
|
Γκούμπιο - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1309
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
616
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:45 |
617
|
Μπεσίκτας - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
618
|
Καρταχένα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
619
|
Ουέσκα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
620
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
621
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1310
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
20:00 |
1370
|
Καρταχίνες - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1864
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1865
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1866
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
622
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
913
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
623
|
ΚΠΡ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
624
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
625
|
Ντέρμπι - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
626
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
627
|
Στόουκ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
628
|
Γουίγκαν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
629
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
630
|
Κρου - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
631
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
632
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
633
|
Πλίμουθ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
634
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
635
|
Ρόδεραμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
636
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
637
|
Τσάρλτον - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
638
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
639
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
640
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
641
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
642
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
643
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
644
|
Μπάροου - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
645
|
Μπράντφορντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
646
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
647
|
Νορθάμπτον - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
648
|
Όλνταμ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
649
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
650
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
651
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
653
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
654
|
Μέρσθαμ - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
655
|
Χόρσχαμ - Τσέσχαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
657
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
658
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
659
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
660
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Ρόιστον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
661
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
662
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
664
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
665
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
666
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
667
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
668
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
669
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Τόντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
914
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1271
|
Μπάξτον - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
1272
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | |
|
21:45 |
1273
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Μάρσκε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1339
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1340
|
Χάλιφαξ - Πόντεφρακτ Κολίρις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1341
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:45 |
1352
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1371
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1449
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
1450
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1470
|
Γουέιμουθ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
1471
|
Ρέξαμ - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
673
|
Άγιαξ - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
674
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
675
|
Ίντερ - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
676
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
677
|
Πόρτο - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
678
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
22:00 |
679
|
Τενερίφη - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
680
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
681
|
Γκροσέτο - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
682
|
Ιμολέζε - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
683
|
Πεσκάρα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
684
|
Ρετζιάνα - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
685
|
Τσεζένα - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
686
|
Φερμάνα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1300
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1311
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φαετάνο - Σαν Τζιοβάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1880
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:45 |
687
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1475
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
1906
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ρότσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1301
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
688
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σούσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
01:00 |
689
|
Πατρονάτο - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
690
|
Λοντρίνα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
691
|
Κερέταρο - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
692
|
Ράγια2 Εξπάνσιον - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1312
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:45 |
1473
|
Βίλα Τερέζα - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1313
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1476
|
Τσίκο - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
693
|
Πουέμπλα - Μασατλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
695
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1302
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:05 |
694
|
Βενάδος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:05 |
696
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
1268
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
697
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ιταμπαϊάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Φλορέστα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
698
|
Κοριτίμπα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:40 |
1477
|
Μποκοτά - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:15 |
1474
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:05 |
699
|
Πούμας Ταμπάσκο - Κανκούν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:05 |
700
|
Άτλας - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |