Παρασκευή, 24/09
Σάββατο, 25/09
Κυριακή, 26/09
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
08:00177Σεντάι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις 0 - 00 - 1
08:00178Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου 0 - 01 - 0
08:00179Ομίγια - Σαγκαμιχάρα 0 - 01 - 0
08:00180Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 1
08:00181 Ποχάνγκ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 32 - 4
09:00182ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ουράβα 1 - 11 - 2
10:00183Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Ανιάνγκ 0 - 01 - 0
10:001466ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Βελές Μόσχας 1 - 02 - 0
10:001492Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ 1 - 12 - 1
10:30184Ουλσάν Χιουντάι - Γκουανγκτζού 0 - 01 - 0
10:301751Κούνσχαν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι 3 - 04 - 0
11:001340Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου 0 - 01 - 1
11:001341Μπράιλα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ 0 - 20 - 3
11:001342Μεταλογκλόμπους - Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα 0 - 11 - 4
11:001343Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου 1 - 12 - 3
11:001493Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς 1 - 11 - 1
11:001494Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς 2 - 02 - 0
11:001495Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 1
11:001496Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς 1 - 01 - 0
11:001752Ακάκια Ριντζ - Σεντενέρι Στόρμερς 2 - 12 - 1
11:001753Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Δε Γκαπ 0 - 00 - 0
11:151754Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ 0 - 01 - 0
12:00185Γιοκοχάμα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος 1 - 02 - 2
12:001467 Τομ Τομσκ - PFC Κούμπαν 1 - 12 - 1
12:001497Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς 2 - 03 - 0
12:001659Καγκοσίμα - Γκιφού 1 - 01 - 0
12:30186Κιότο Σανγκά - Τοτσίγκι 1 - 02 - 0
12:301498Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ 1 - 23 - 4
13:00187Φουκουόκα - Σαγκάν Τοσού 1 - 03 - 0
13:00188Εχίμε - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 0 - 10 - 4
13:00189Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι 0 - 21 - 3
13:00190Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ριούκιου 0 - 02 - 0
13:00191 Τζέονμπουκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. 1 - 02 - 0
13:00192Νταεγού - Σουγόν 0 - 00 - 0
13:001344Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι 0 - 01 - 3
13:001369Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι 1 - 02 - 0
13:001670Βιανένσε - Σετούμπαλ 0 - 00 - 2
13:30193Σίβασπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ 1 - 04 - 0
13:301392Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ 1 - 01 - 0
13:401671Όντρα Οπόλε - Κατοβίτσε 3 - 14 - 290'
14:00194Ολεξάντρια - Μαριούπολ 1 - 11 - 165'
14:00195Χίμκι - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 0 - 00 - 066'
14:00196Γκάις - Φάλκενμπεργκ 0 - 00 - 062'
14:001289Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Λίχτενμπεργκ 1 - 13 - 270'
14:001431Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν 1 - 01 - 068'
14:001500Ίσλοχ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο 0 - 00 - 071'
14:001755Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ 1 - 31 - 669'
14:001756 Όπτικ Ράθενο - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε 0 - 00 - 170'
14:30197Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άστον Βίλα 0 - 00 - 0
14:30198Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι 0 - 00 - 0
14:30199Ρέντινγκ - Μίντλεσμπρο 0 - 00 - 0
14:30200Ίνγκολσταντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ 0 - 00 - 0
14:30201Καρλσρούη - Ζανκτ Πάουλι 0 - 20 - 2
14:30202 Πάντερμπορν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ 1 - 01 - 0
14:301409Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ
14:351757Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ - Σιχουάν Τζιουνίου 1 - 01 - 0
14:351758Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Μέιζου Χάκα 1 - 41 - 4
14:451528FA 2000 - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 0 - 040'
15:00203Βερλ - Μόναχο 1860 0 - 123'
15:00204Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ 0 - 024'
15:00205Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Βέχεν 0 - 025'
15:00206Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Όσναμπρικ 2 - 025'
15:00207Μέπεν - Σααρμπρίκεν 0 - 224'
15:00208Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ 0 - 023'
15:00209Λίνγκμπι - Χβιντόβρε 3 - 124'
15:00210Αλαβές - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης 1 - 027'
15:00211Άσκολι - Μπρέσια 2 - 024'
15:00212Κόμο - Μπενεβέντο 0 - 023'
15:00213Μόντζα - Πορντενόνε 1 - 124'
15:00214Τσιταντέλα - Λέτσε 0 - 126'
15:001290Κολωνία ΙΙ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε 1 - 023'
15:001291Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ράιν Λεσχ 1 - 024'
15:001292Μπονέρ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ 0 - 021'
15:001293Γκιέσεν - TSV Στάινμπαχ 0 - 023'
15:001294Πίπινσριντ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ 0 - 024'
15:001295Ουέρντινγκεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν 0 - 012'
15:001296Χέσεν Κασέλ - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ 0 - 025'
15:001297Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν 0 - 024'
15:001298Χαϊμστέτεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ 0 - 026'
15:001299Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ 1 - 023'
15:001300Ισχστάτ - Άουμπσταντ 0 - 023'
15:001301Όμβεργκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας 0 - 026'
15:001529Μπράμπραντ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ 0 - 026'
15:001530Μίντελφαρτ - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ 0 - 227'
15:001599Ατλαντίς - Μιλικόσκι 1 - 026'
15:001600Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Ίλβες Κίσατ 0 - 026'
15:001601Χόνκα Ακατέμια - HJS Ακατέμια 1 - 027'
15:001602Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ  - Σάλπα 0 - 126'
15:001603Κιφέν - Μίκι Μικέλι 1 - 026'
15:001604ΠεΚα - Ρέιπας Λάχτι 0 - 027'
15:001605Ίλβες 2 - Τζαζ 2 - 125'
15:001606VJS Βάαντα - Κάαπο Κααρίνα 0 - 126'
15:001618Τούρκου - Γιάρο 2 - 024'
15:001759Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς 1 - 024'
15:001760Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ - Σκάλα
15:001761Άαλεν - Σόνενχοφ
15:001762Βίντενμπρουκ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ 0 - 114'
15:001763Λίπσταντ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν 0 - 025'
15:001764Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Χιλντεσχάιμ 1 - 024'
15:001765Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Έλβερσμπεργκ 0 - 123'
15:001766Άλτα - Σένζα 1 - 124'
15:001767Σάλκε ΙΙ - Στράελεν
15:001768Χάιντερ - Λούμπεκ 0 - 013'
15:051769Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Τσέμι Λειψίας 1 - 024'
15:30215Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ
15:301630Ματέλικα - Λουκέζε
15:301631Καραρέζε - Φερμάνα
15:451458ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
16:00216Μπαστιά - Αζαξιό
16:00217Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Βεντσάισελ
16:00218Σπέτσια - Μίλαν
16:00219Κφουμ Όσλο - Γκρόρουντ
16:00220Αάλεσουντ - Στρόμεν
16:00221Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Ράουφος
16:00222Ρανχάιμ - Ασάνε
16:00223Σάντνες - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ
16:00224Σογκντάλ - Μπρίνε
16:00225Σταλ Μίελετς - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
16:00226Βάσαλουντς - Ακρόπολις
16:00227Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Σούντσβαλ
16:00228Λαντσκρόνα - Νόρμπι
16:00229Αντάλιασπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ
16:001361Αμαζούλου - Μπαρόκα
16:001362Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς
16:001363Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
16:001393Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Αντάνασπορ
16:001468Όρενμπουργκ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ
16:001469Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Καμάζ
16:001470Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Ντολγκοπρίντι
16:001501ΦΚ Μινσκ - Σλουτσκ
16:001502Κέσλα - Καραμπάκ
16:001531Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Σκίβε
16:001532Θίστιντ - Νάεστβεντ
16:001665Ρίγα - Λιεπάγια
16:001672Μπαερούμ - Μος
16:001673Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Έιντσβολντ Τερν
16:001674Σάο Ζοάο Βερ - Λεϊσόες
16:001770Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Λεβάντια Τάλιν
16:001771Γέντελοχ - HSC Αννόβερο
16:001772Όμπερνέιλαντ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ
16:151447Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
16:30230Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Κολωνία
16:30231Λεβερκούζεν - Μάιντζ
16:30232Λειψία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου
16:30233Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
16:30234Χόφενχαϊμ - Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30235Ζενίτ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
16:301471Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο
16:301746Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς
16:301747Έαρμπας Μπρότον - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ
16:301748Μπάλα Τάουν - Πόντιπριντ Τάουν
16:301749Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Μπάρι Τάουν
16:301750Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Μπάνγκορ Σίτι
16:301773Ντόλνι Μπενέσοφ - Ζνόιμο
16:301774Μπλάνσκο - Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ
17:00236Γουότφορντ - Νιούκαστλ
17:00237Έβερτον - Νόριτς
17:00238Λέστερ - Μπέρνλι
17:00239Λιντς - Γουέστ Χαμ
17:00240Μπέρμιγχαμ - Πρέστον
17:00241Μπλάκμπερν - Κάρντιφ