Τετάρτη, 22/09
Πέμπτη, 23/09
Παρασκευή, 24/09
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
13:001152Ντουνάιβτσι - Μέταλιστ 1925 0 - 00 - 1
13:001794Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα 0 - 20 - 2
14:15974Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 0 - 20 - 4
15:001153Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Λβιβ 0 - 20 - 2
16:00975Ταμπόρ - ΝΣ Μούρα 1 - 11 - 1
16:001795Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας 1 - 01 - 3
16:001796Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Λουντογκόρετς 0 - 10 - 1
16:001802Μπουμαμούρου - Ολίμπικ Σταρ 0 - 02 - 0
16:001883Φιλιάσι - UTA Αράντ 1 - 01 - 0
17:00976Κόνιασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ 1 - 12 - 2
17:001168Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού 0 - 21 - 4
17:001187Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν - Σεβάν 0 - 00 - 0
17:001206Τούσκερ - Σόλαρ 7
17:451913Αλ Ορούμπα Φουτζάιρα - Αλ Αίν 0 - 33 - 3
17:451914Αλ Ιττιχάντ Κάλμπα - Αλ Ουάσλ 1 - 01 - 1
18:00977Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ουράλ 0 - 20 - 2
18:00978Κόπερ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο 1 - 11 - 3
18:001185Φλάγια - Βαλερένγκα 2 0 - 11 - 1
18:15979Ιωνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 00 - 0
18:151182Ιστ Ρίφα - Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ 1 - 11 - 1
18:25980Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Μπάτεν 1 - 01 - 0
18:30981ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Κρακόβια 0 - 00 - 0
18:30982Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα 0 - 02 - 0
18:45983Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου 0 - 10 - 1
18:45984Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Ετιφάκ 2 - 24 - 2
19:00985Χόρσενς - Σίλκεμποργκ 3 - 13 - 2
19:00986Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χάποελ Άκο 1 - 12 - 1
19:001169Άλιανς Λούποβα Ντόλινα - Μινάτζ 2 - 23 - 2
19:001191Λασκ Λίντσερ - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν 1 - 03 - 0
19:001840Φρεμ - Άαρχους 0 - 30 - 3
19:001884Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο 1 - 12 - 2
19:30987Σαμπντόρια - Νάπολι 0 - 20 - 4
19:30988Τορίνο - Λάτσιο 0 - 01 - 1
19:45990Καμπούρ - Χέρακλες 1 - 02 - 1
20:00485Αλάνιασπορ - Κασίμπασα 0 - 02 - 0
20:00486Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ 1 - 02 - 1
20:00991 Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ 0 - 00 - 0
20:00992Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Καφρ Κάσιμ 0 - 00 - 0
20:00993Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ρέινε - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ 0 - 00 - 0
20:00994Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα 0 - 01 - 0
20:00995 Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Αφούλα 0 - 11 - 1
20:00996Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Χάκεν 1 - 01 - 1
20:00997Κάλμαρ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης 0 - 01 - 1
20:00998Μιάλμπι - Χάλμσταντ 0 - 00 - 0
20:00999Χάμαρμπι - Γκέτεμποργκ 2 - 03 - 0
20:001915Αλ Ουάντα Άμπου Ντάμπι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι 0 - 00 - 0
20:25487Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Χιλάλ 1 - 12 - 2
20:30488Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ατρόμητος 0 - 03 - 0
20:30489Γρανάδα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ 1 - 02 - 3
20:30490Οσασούνα - Μπέτις 1 - 11 - 3
20:30914Γκρότα - Βεστμαναέιαρ 2 - 12 - 3
20:301183Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Καλάλι Κλάμπ 1 - 02 - 0
20:451841Άλεροντ - Μπρόντμπι 0 - 41 - 8
21:15491Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε 1 - 02 - 0
21:151885Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ 0 - 21 - 2
21:30492Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης 0 - 11 - 2*
21:30493Λουγκάνο - Γκρασχόπερς 0 - 01 - 1
21:30494Σιόν - Λουκέρνη 1 - 01 - 1
21:30495Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νιετσιέτζα 0 - 10 - 1
21:30496Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Κλουζ 0 - 01 - 0
21:45497 Ρόμα - Ουντινέζε 1 - 01 - 0
21:45498Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιαν 0 - 31 - 3
21:45499Σέλτικ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς 2 - 03 - 0
21:45989Άντερλεχτ - Γάνδη 0 - 11 - 1
21:451184Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε 0 - 02 - 1*
22:00500Τβέντε - Άλκμααρ 2 - 13 - 1
22:15501 Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μποαβίστα 1 - 01 - 2
23:00502Κάντιθ - Μπαρτσελόνα 0 - 00 - 0
23:301886 Αλιάνζα Ουνιβερσιντάντ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες 0 - 20 - 4
00:301809Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν 1 - 0
01:00503CS Αλαγκοάνα - Μποταφόγκο 0 - 02 - 0
01:001172Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ 0 - 01 - 0
02:001887Ουν. Σαν Μάρτιν - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο 0 - 10 - 1
03:00504Ατλέτικο Μορέλια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα 1 - 01 - 0
03:001810Κοκουίμπο Γιουνίντο - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ
03:30505Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε 1 - 129'
05:00506Πατσούκα - Νεκάξα
05:001175Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μοτάγκουα
Αποτελέσματα για 23/9/2021 Ανανέωση: 24/9/2021 04:00