Πέμπτη, 29/07
Παρασκευή, 30/07
Σάββατο, 31/07
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
11:00100Καναδάς (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) 0 - 00 - 0
12:00101Μεγάλη Βρετανία (Γ) - Αυστραλία (Γ) 0 - 13 - 4*
12:00102Σαπόρο - Γκάμπα Οσάκα 0 - 10 - 2
12:451071Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ 1 - 02 - 1
13:00103Σουηδία (Γ) - Ιαπωνία (Γ) 1 - 13 - 1
13:00104Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Κιντάο Χαϊνίου 2 - 04 - 2
13:00105Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν 1 - 02 - 0
13:001072Γκριν Γκάλι Καβ. - Μπέντλι Γκρινς 0 - 20 - 2
13:301073Σεντενέρι Στόρμερς - Μάουντ Γκράβατ 1 - 02 - 1
13:301074Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς 2 - 02 - 0
14:00106Ολλανδία (Γ) - ΗΠΑ (Γ) 1 - 22 - 2
14:301075Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Αρμαντέιλ 1 - 11 - 1
14:451076Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) 1 - 01 - 2
15:00107Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ 1 - 01 - 1
15:00108Σενζέν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε 1 - 12 - 1
18:001077Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Τζιούγκας
18:001078ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν
18:001079Σαμορίν - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ
18:30110Ίλβες - Ούλου
18:30111Λάχτι - Κότκα
18:301080Τούρκου - Μικελίν
18:301081Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι - Ντόλνι Μπενέσοφ
19:00112Λβιβ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
19:00113Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα
19:00114Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Άργκες Πιτέστι
19:00115Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ρούμπιν Καζάν
19:00116Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
19:00117Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Ζιχλάβα
19:001082Όντρα Οπόλε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
19:001083Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Αγιακούτσο
19:001084Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ρόχοζνικ
19:001085Λες Ερμπιέ - Σολέ
19:15118Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
19:30119Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Κάπφενμπεργκ
19:30120Γκράζερ ΑΚ - Χορν
19:30121Λαφνίτζ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου
19:30122Λίφερινγκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν
19:30123Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
19:30124Καρλσρούη - Ντάρμσταντ
19:30125Πάντερμπορν - Νυρεμβέργη
19:301086Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν - Φερστ Βιέννα
19:301087Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
19:301088Πάρνου Βάπρους - Κουρεσάρε
19:301089Φρεμ - Ροσκίλντε
19:301090Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Έρφουρτ
19:451091Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Σεπαχάν
19:451092Πεϊκάν - Περσέπολις
19:451093Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ
19:451094Σαχρ Κόντρο - Φούλαντ
19:451095Μπελουϊζντάντ - Καμπίλιε
20:00126Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Λίνγκμπι
20:00127Χόμπρο - Βεντσάισελ
20:00128Βαλένθια - Λεβάντε
20:00129Ναϊμέγκεν - ΟΦΗ
20:00130Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ατρόμητος
20:00131Τέπλιτσε - Σλάβια Πράγας
20:001096Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Λεόμπεντορφ
20:001097Βελς - Αλερχάιλιγκεν
20:001098Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ
20:001099Κάλσντορφ - Χέρτα Βελς
20:001100Τράιμπαχ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ
20:001101Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Βάιτς
20:001102Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ισχστάτ
20:001103Μπαερούθ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
20:001104Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
20:001105Τσέμνιτσερ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
20:201106Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
20:301107Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Μαουέρβερκ
20:301108Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν
20:301109Μέμινγκεν - Ιλερτίσεν
20:301110Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ
21:00132Σλάβια Σόφιας - Τσάρσκο Σέλο
21:00133Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς
21:00134Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μέταλιστ 1925
21:00135Σέρεντ - Ρουζομπερόκ
21:25136Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II
21:30137Γκίρμοτ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
21:30138Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λεχ Πόζναν
21:30139Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
21:301118Τίσχι 71 - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
21:45140Γκενκ - Οστάνδη
21:45141Ντροχέντα - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45142Άθλοουν Τάουν - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45143Καμπιντέλι - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς
21:45144Κορκ Σίτι - Γιου Σι Ντι
21:45145Σέλμπουρν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς
21:45148Γουέξφορντ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ
21:451122Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Τόντον Τάουν
22:00146Γκοϊάς - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
22:00147Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Σεντ Πάτρικς
23:001124Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Τίγκρες FC
23:301125Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
02:00149Κοριτίμπα - Ναούτικο
02:30150Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου
03:00151Ορλάντο Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
03:00152Μασατλάν - Πατσούκα
03:30153Κρουζέιρο - Λοντρίνα
04:00154Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
05:00155Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
05:05156Πουέμπλα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Αποτελέσματα για 30/7/2021 Ανανέωση: 30/7/2021 17:52