Παρασκευή, 21/01
Σάββατο, 22/01
Κυριακή, 23/01
ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ
10:45 148 Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι
12:30 107 Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας
12:30 150 Μανίσα ΦΚ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
12:30 151 Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Μενέμενσπορ
13:00 152 Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
14:00 153 Λάχτι - Χάκα
14:30 154 Έβερτον - Άστον Βίλα
14:30 155 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Κάρντιφ
14:30 156 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Ντέρμπι
14:30 157 Ίνγκολσταντ - Ντάρμσταντ
14:30 158 Πάντερμπορν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης
14:30 159 Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Χάιντενχαϊμ
14:30 160 Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Βολουντάρι
14:30 161 Όκινλεκ Τάλμποτ - Χαρτς
14:45 163 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ολυμπιακός Β'
14:45 164 Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Λάρισας
14:45 165 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
15:00 166 Σουίντον Τάουν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
15:00 167 Βέχεν - Όσναμπρικ
15:00 168 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Βερλ
15:00 169 Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
15:00 170 Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
15:00 171 Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Χάλεσερ
15:00 172 Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Μόναχο 1860
15:00 173 Λεβάντε - Κάντιθ
15:00 174 Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Χάιφα
15:00 175 Αλεσάντρια - Μπενεβέντο
15:00 176 Κοζέντσα - Άσκολι
15:00 177 Κόμο - Κροτόνε
15:00 178 Μόντζα - Ρετζίνα 1914
15:00 179 Μπρέσια - Τερνάνα
15:00 180 Σπαλ - Πίζα
15:00 181 Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ
15:00 182 Σίβασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ
15:00 183 Αλτινορντού - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
15:30 184 Βίρτους Εντέλα - Γκούμπιο
15:30 185 Βις Πέζαρο - Τεράμο
15:30 186 Μόντενα - Φερμάνα
15:30 187 Πεσκάρα - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι
15:30 188 Ρετζιάνα - Πιστοϊέζε
15:30 189 Τσεζένα - Βιτερμπέσε
16:00 190 Οσέρ - Παρί
16:00 191 Τζένοα - Ουντινέζε
16:00 192 Ποντεντέρα - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα
16:00 1441 Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Χίτσιν Τάουν
16:00 1447 Στόουρμπριτζ - Ρόιστον Τάουν
16:30 193 Γκλάντμπαχ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
16:30 194 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μάιντζ
16:30 195 Λεβερκούζεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ
16:30 196 Φράιμπουργκ - Στουτγκάρδη
16:30 197 Χόφενχαϊμ - Ντόρτμουντ
17:00 198 Λιντς - Νιούκαστλ
17:00 199 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Χαμ
17:00 200 Μπρέντφορντ - Γουλβς
17:00 201 Γουέστ Μπρομ - Πιτέρμπορο
17:00 202 Κόβεντρι - ΚΠΡ
17:00 203 Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπάρνσλεϊ
17:00 204 Μπλάκπουλ - Μίλγουολ
17:00 205 Μπόρνμουθ - Χαλ
17:00 206 Ρέντινγκ - Χάντερσφιλντ
17:00 207 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λούτον
17:00 208 Σουόνσι - Πρέστον
17:00 209 Στόουκ - Φούλαμ
17:00 210 Γουίγκαν - Τζίλιγχαμ
17:00 211 Ίπσουιτς - Άκρινγκτον
17:00 212 Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρου
17:00 213 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Ντονκάστερ
17:00 214 Μόρκαμ - Γουίκομ
17:00 215 Μπέρτον - Γουίμπλεντον
17:00 216 Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
17:00 217 Πλίμουθ - Λίνκολν Σίτι
17:00 218 Ρόδεραμ - Τσέλτεναμ
17:00 219 Σάντερλαντ - Πόρτσμουθ
17:00 220 Σριούσμπερι - Μπόλτον
17:00 221 Τσάρλτον - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
17:00 222 Γουόλσολ - Έξετερ
17:00 223 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Τρανμίρ
17:00 224 Λέιτον Όριεντ - Πορτ Βέιλ
17:00 225 Μπάροου - Μάνσφιλντ
17:00 226 Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπράντφορντ
17:00 227 Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Κόλτσεστερ
17:00 228 Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθάμπτον
17:00 229 Σκάνθορπ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
17:00 230 Φόρεστ Γκριν - Καρλάιλ
17:00 231 Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Όλνταμ
17:00 232 Χάρτλπουλ - Στίβενεϊτζ
17:00 233 Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Ρέξαμ
17:00 234 Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Μπρόμλεϊ
17:00 235 Γουόκινγκ - Γουίλντστόουν
17:00 236 Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάλιφαξ
17:00 237 Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ - Γουέιμουθ
17:00 238 Όλτρινχαμ - Τορκί
17:00 239 Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Ντόβερ
17:00 240 Τσέστερφιλντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
17:00 241 Άλφρετον Τάουν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
17:00 242 Γκέιτσχεντ - Λέμινγκτον
17:00 243 Γκλόουσεστερ - Σάουθπορτ
17:00 244 Κέρσον - Τσέστερ
17:00 245 Κιντερμίνστερ - Γιορκ
17:00 246 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Τσόρλι
17:00 247 Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Κέτερινγκ
17:00 248 Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν.
17:00 249 Τέλφορντ - Ντάρλινγκτον
17:00 250 Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Χέρεφορντ
17:00 251 Φάιλντ - Γκίσλεϊ
17:00 252 Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Όξφορντ Σίτι
17:00 253 Μπαθ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
17:00 254 Μπιλερικάι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
17:00 255 Μπρέιντρι - Σλάου Τάουν
17:00 256 Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00 257 Ντάρτφορντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
17:00 258 Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00 259 Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν.
17:00 260 Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
17:00 261 Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
17:00 262 Κολερέιν - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
17:00 263 Λίνφιλντ - Γκλέναβον
17:00 264 Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
17:00 265 Ντάνγκανον - Πορταντάουν
17:00 266 Ξάνθη - Βέροια
17:00 267 Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Βαγιαδολίδ
17:00 268 Ντανφέρμλιν - Ινβερνές
17:00 269 Ιστ Φάιφ - Φόλκερκ
17:00 270 Κλάιντ - Κουίνς Παρκ
17:00 271 Κάουντενμπιθ - Στρανράερ
17:00 272 Κλάιντμπανκ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ
17:00 273 Αμπερντίν - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
17:00 274 Αρμπρόουθ - Ντάρβελ
17:00 275 ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Μίρεν
17:00 276 Κέλτι Χαρτς - Σεντ Τζόνστον
17:00 277 Κιλμάρνοκ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00 278 Λίβινγκστον - Ρος Κάουντι
17:00 279 Μάδεργουελ - Μόρτον
17:00 280 Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
17:00 281 Νταμπάρτον - Νταντί
17:00 282 Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ερντριόνιανς
17:00 283 Πίτερχεντ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ
17:00 1450 Άλβετσερτς - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
17:00 1451 Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάνκαστερ
17:00 1452 Άθερτον Κολίρις - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00 1453 Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέντιτς
17:00 1454 Μπάργουελ - Λίστον
17:00 1455 Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
17:00 1456 Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Τόντον Τάουν
17:00 1457 Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00 1458 Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
17:00 1459 Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα - Μέρσθαμ
17:00 1460 Τσέσχαντ - Χόρσχαμ
17:00 1461 Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ
17:00 1462 Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
17:00 1463 Ντόρτσεστερ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουν.
17:00 1464 Γιουν. Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
17:00 1465 Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
17:00 1466 Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Χάροβ Μπόρο
17:00 1467 Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λέδερχεντ
17:00 1468 Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς
17:00 1469 Χέντον - Πόουλ Τάουν
17:00 1470 Χάιντ - Γουίτμπι
17:00 1471 Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Φάρνμπορο
17:00 1472 Κινγκστόνιαν - Ένφιλντ Τάουν
17:00 1473 Λούις - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ
17:00 1474 Λόβεστοφτ - Νάνιτον
17:00 1475 Μαργκέιτ - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς
17:00 1476 Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
17:00 1477 Μέρθιρ Τάουν - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
17:00 1478 Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν
17:00 1479 Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Μπάξτον
17:00 1481 Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
17:00 1482 Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
17:00 1483 Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
17:00 1484 Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
17:00 1485 Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ
17:00 1486 Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Γούλτον Κάσουαλς
17:00 1487 Τρούρο Σίτι - Χέις & Γίντινγκ
17:00 1488 Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Σάουθ Σιλντς
17:00 1489 Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Τίβερτον
17:00 1490 Γουόρθινγκ - Χέρντσερτς
17:00 1491 Γέιτ Τάουν - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ
17:15 284 Κόρτραϊκ - Έουπεν
17:15 285 ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός
17:15 286 Βιγιαρεάλ - Μαγιόρκα
17:15 287 Περούτζια - Πορντενόνε
17:20 288 Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Νετάνια
17:30 289 Έμεν - Μπρέντα
17:30 290 Μορεϊρένσε - Σάντα Κλάρα
17:30 291 Βαρζίμ - Ακαδέμικα
18:00 292 Μπρεστ - Λιλ
18:00 293 Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ
18:00 294 Μπασακσεχίρ - Γκεζτεπέ
18:00 295 Ανκαραγκούτσου - Ντενίζλισπορ
19:00 296 Ίντερ - Βενέτσια
19:15 297 Φουενλαμπράδα - Λας Πάλμας
19:20 298 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Στόκπορτ
19:30 299 Σαουθάμπτον - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
19:30 300 Μπίρσχοτ - Λέουβεν
19:30 301 Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σερένγκ
19:30 302 Μπόχουμ - Κολωνία
19:30 303 Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός
19:30 304 Σεβίλλη - Θέλτα
19:30 305 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Σέλτικ
19:45 306 Φίτεσε - Χρόνινγκεν
19:50 307 Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Κάταμον
20:00 308 Αμιάν - Γκινγκάμπ
20:00 309 Βαλενσιέν - Νανσί
20:00 310 Γκρενόμπλ - Νιόρ
20:00 311 Μπαστιά - Τουλούζ
20:00 312 Δουνκέρκη - Σοσό
20:00 313 Ντιζόν - Κεβιγί
20:00 314 Πο - Νιμ
20:00 315 Χάβρη - Ροντέζ
20:00 316 Τοντέλα - Βιζέλα
20:00 317 Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
21:00 318 Άλκμααρ - Καμπούρ
21:00 319 Χέρενφεν - Τσβόλε
21:00 1493 Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
21:30 320 Άουε - Σάλκε
21:45 321 Σαρλερουά - Γάνδη
21:45 322 Βέστερλο - Ντεινζ
21:45 323 Λάτσιο - Αταλάντα
22:00 324 Λανς - Μαρσέιγ
22:00 325 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Βαλένθια
22:00 326 Μάλαγα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
22:00 327 Βίλεμ - Τβέντε
22:30 328 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μπράγκα
23:05 329 Κορτουλούα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
01:00 330 Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Κερέταρο
01:10 331 Όνσε Κάλντας - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
03:00 332 Λεόν - Πατσούκα
03:15 333 Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Πατριότας
05:00 334 Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Άτλας
05:06 335 Μοντερέι - Κρουζ Αζούλ