ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
13:00702 Βανράουρε - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο 0 - 00 - 0
13:00915 Ουλσάν Χιουντάι - Ποχάνγκ 0 - 01 - 1*
13:301859 Σαμτρέντια - Σουκούρα 1 - 11 - 1
13:301860 Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο - Τελάβι 0 - 10 - 1
14:00703 Ζενίτ U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 0 - 10 - 2
14:00704 Τσέλσι U19 - Μάλμε U19 0 - 14 - 2
14:001850 Μινσκ U19 - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς U19 1 - 02 - 0
14:001851 Καϊράτ Αλμάτι U19 - ΑΠΟΕΛ U19 1 - 01 - 0
15:00705 Λιλ U19 - Σεβίλλη U19 0 - 20 - 3
15:00706 Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U19 - Αταλάντα U19 3 - 14 - 2
15:00707 Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Ντιναμό Κίεβου U19 0 - 00 - 0
15:00708 Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 1 - 03 - 0
15:001852 Σπάρτα Πράγας U19 - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης U19 1 - 13 - 3
15:30718 Αλμπινολέφε - Γιουβέντους U23 1 - 02 - 2
15:301861 Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σαμπουρτάλο 0 - 01 - 1
15:301875 Γκολ Γκόχαρ - Τράκτορ 4 - 04 - 1
15:301899 Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα - Σαμορίν 2 - 07 - 0
16:00709 Κφουμ Όσλο - Μπρίνε 0 - 00 - 1
16:00711 Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 0
16:001253 Μπάνικ Λεχότα Ποντ Βτατσνίκομ - Ποχρόνιε 0 - 10 - 1
16:001269 Νασάφ Καρσί - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς 2 - 03 - 2*
16:001881 Νάρντο - Οϊγκάρντεν 2 - 22 - 3
16:001907 Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος 1 - 04 - 0
16:151254 Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα 1 - 13 - 1
16:30710 Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς 0 - 00 - 1
17:00712 Γιουνγκ Μπόις U19 - Βιγιαρεάλ U19 1 - 11 - 3
17:00713 Μπενφίκα U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 3 - 04 - 0
17:001853 Μακάμπι Χάιφα U19 - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους U19 1 - 02 - 0
17:30714 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Λέστερ 2 - 13 - 4
17:301251 Ζίλινα U19 - ΠΑΟΚ U19 0 - 02 - 0
17:301862 Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας 1 - 11 - 1
17:301876 Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Χαβαντάρ 0 - 01 - 0
17:301877 Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Ζομπ Αχάν 0 - 00 - 1
18:00715 Ριέκα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ 0 - 11 - 2
18:001276 Πάρνου Βάπρους - Ταμέκα Τάρτου 1 - 11 - 2
18:001280 Χούντικσβαλς - Χάμαρμπι 0 - 01 - 3
18:001854 Ερυθρός Αστέρας U19 - Σεντ Πάτρικς U19 1 - 02 - 0
18:001855 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ U19 - Σκεντίγια U19 2 - 13 - 1
18:001878 Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Τζιούγκας 0 - 00 - 1
18:30716 ACR Μεσίνα - Βιμπονέσε 0 - 00 - 0
18:30717 Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς 0 - 00 - 0
18:301879 Μέτα Λου - Ρίγας Σκόλα 1 - 32 - 5
18:351895 Αλ Ουάχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Καουκάμπ 1 - 21 - 2
19:00719 Λεγκνάνο Σάλους - Προ Πατρία 2 - 22 - 3
19:00720 Προ Σέστο - Πάντοβα 1 - 12 - 2
19:00721 Σερένο Κάλσιο - Βίρτους Βερόνα 0 - 11 - 3
19:00722 Σουντιρόλ - Πιατσέντζα 1 - 02 - 0
19:00723 Τρέντο - Φεραλπισάλο 1 - 11 - 2
19:00724 Τριεστίνα - Μάντοβα 1 - 02 - 1
19:00725 Φιορενζουόλα - Περγκολετέσε 1932 1 - 13 - 1
19:00726 Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Γιέρβ 0 - 00 - 0
19:00727 Ράουφος - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ 2 - 05 - 2
19:00728 Σάντνες - Ασάνε 2 - 03 - 2
19:00729 Σογκντάλ - Χαμ Καμ 0 - 11 - 1
19:00730 Σταρτ - Γκρόρουντ 2 - 03 - 0
19:00731 Φρέντρικσταντ - Στρόμεν 2 - 13 - 1
19:00732 Πολκόβιτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε 0 - 00 - 1
19:001296 Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Κουβέιτ 2 - 02 - 0
19:001867 Τσακβάρι - Ζολνόκι Μαβ 2 - 02 - 2
19:301863 Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι 0 - 20 - 4
19:45733 Μπαρτσελόνα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου 1 - 01 - 0
19:45734 Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ 1 - 13 - 1
19:451896 Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ 0 - 11 - 2
20:00735 Βαγιαδολίδ - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα 0 - 01 - 1
20:00736 Φουενλαμπράδα - Αμορεμπιέτα 0 - 00 - 0
20:00737 Πικέρνο - Μοντερόσι 0 - 02 - 0
20:00825 Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Κόλο Κόλο 0 - 21 - 4
20:001281 Τσέμνιτσερ - Κότμπους 0 - 01 - 1
20:001856 Έμπολι U19 - Ντομζάλε U19 1 - 11 - 1
20:001868 Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε 0 - 00 - 3
20:001882 Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Άσκερ 3 - 03 - 1
20:151883 Μπερκάνε - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα 2 - 13 - 3
20:30738 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα 0 - 00 - 1
21:00739 Τούρις - Καμπομπάσο 1 - 12 - 3
21:00740 Ρανχάιμ - Αάλεσουντ 1 - 03 - 3
21:001857 Λα Κορούνια U19 - Πογκόν U19 3 - 04 - 0
21:001858 ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Κι Κλάκσβικ 2 - 12 - 1
21:151255 Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιδέο 0 - 11 - 1
21:30741 Μπάρι - Φότζια 1 - 01 - 1
21:30742 Όντρα Οπόλε - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα 0 - 01 - 0
21:45743 Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπάρνσλεϊ 1 - 02 - 0
21:45744 Πρέστον - Κόβεντρι 0 - 12 - 1
21:45745 Σουόνσι - Γουέστ Μπρομ 0 - 12 - 1
21:45746 Φούλαμ - Κάρντιφ 0 - 02 - 0
21:45747 Χαλ - Πιτέρμπορο 1 - 11 - 2
21:45748 Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ 0 - 00 - 0
21:451282 Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τορκί 1 - 24 - 2
22:00749 Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ 2 - 02 - 3
22:00750 Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βιγιαρεάλ 0 - 21 - 4
22:00751 Ζενίτ - Γιουβέντους 0 - 00 - 1
22:00752 Λιλ - Σεβίλλη 0 - 00 - 0
22:00753 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αταλάντα 0 - 23 - 2
22:00754 Μπενφίκα - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 0 - 00 - 4
22:00755 Τσέλσι - Μάλμε 2 - 04 - 0
22:00756 Αλκορκόν - Λεγκανές 2 - 23 - 3
22:00757 Λούγκο - Λας Πάλμας 2 - 02 - 0
22:00758 Κατάνια - Αβελίνο 1 - 12 - 2
22:00820 Λατίνα - Κατανζάρο 0 - 10 - 2
22:00821 Μονόπολι - Γιούβε Στάμπια 1 - 01 - 0
22:00822 Παγκανέζε - Ποτέντζα 1 - 02 - 0
22:00823 Παλέρμο - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα 0 - 01 - 0
22:00824 Ταράντο - Φιντελίς Άντρια 0 - 02 - 1
22:001303 Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν 0 - 00 - 0
22:301884 Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. 0 - 21 - 3
22:45826 Σαν Λορέντζο - Ατλέτικο Λανούς 1 - 11 - 3
23:301274 Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ 0 - 00 - 0
23:301885 Λιμπερτάδ - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ 1 - 05 - 0
00:001848 Γιόκορο - Φας 0 - 00 - 0
00:30827 Ουνιβερσινταντ Κατόλικα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς 3 - 13 - 181'
01:00828 Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν 0 - 10 - 157'
01:00829 Μπάνφιλντ - Ουρακάν 0 - 10 - 258'
01:00830 Σεάρα - Παλμέιρας 0 - 10 - 154'
01:00831 Σελάγια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα 0 - 01 - 056'
01:001314 Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ - Κομπρελόα
01:30832 Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τολίμα
01:301845 Σαν Λούις - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
02:00833 Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 011'
02:00834 Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι ΙΙ 1 - 011'
02:001283 Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - Γουαϊρένα
02:30835 Μποταφόγκο - Μπρούσκε
02:30836 Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
02:30837 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Τορόντο
02:30838 Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
02:30839 DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
02:30840 Σινσινάτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ
02:30841 Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Μαϊάμι FC
02:301275 Πενιαρόλ - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
02:301304 Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο
03:00842 Μινεσότα Γιουν. - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
03:00843 Ντάλας - Λος Άντζελες
03:00844 Τούλσα - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ
03:00845 Λεόν - Πούμας
03:00846 Τολούκα - Νεκάξα
03:00848 Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουατσιπάτο
03:05847 Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Ατλάντε
03:15849 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Γοδόι Κρουζ
03:30850 Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φορταλέζα
03:30851 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φλαμένγκο
03:30852 Νάσβιλ - Κολόμπους Κρου
03:30853 Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
04:00854 Κολοράντο - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
04:00855 Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Σαν Αντόνιο
04:00856 Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Όστιν Μπολντ
04:00857 Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
04:001284 Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
04:001847 Σάντα Τέκλα - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε
04:151846 Αλιάνζα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Τσαλατενάνγκο
05:00858 Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
05:00859 Όραντζ Κάουντι - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ
05:00860 Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Όκλαντ Ρουτς
05:00861 Τίγκρες - Πατσούκα
05:05862 Σιμαρόνες - Κογιότς Τλαξάλα
05:06701 Τιχουάνα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
05:30863 Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Όστιν ΦΚ
Αποτελέσματα για 20/10/2021Ανανέωση: 21/10/2021 02:16