Πέμπτη, 02/12
Παρασκευή, 03/12
Σάββατο, 04/12
ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ
10:45 100 Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς 0 - 00 - 2
12:00 1350 Μπαχρέιν - Ιράκ 0 - 00 - 0
15:00 1362 Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ρέινε - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον 1 - 01 - 0
15:00 1365 Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ 1 - 11 - 1
17:00 101 Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Λβιβ
17:00 102 Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Χέρμανσταντ
18:00 103 Ζενίτ - Ροστόφ
18:00 104 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
18:00 1387 Μαυριτανία - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
19:00 105 Άρης Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
19:00 106 Σταλ Μίελετς - Βίσλα Πλοκ
19:00 107 Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Πολκόβιτσε
19:00 108 Κασίμπασα - Μπεσίκτας
19:30 109 Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Άουε
19:30 110 Ντάρμσταντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
19:30 111 Φρεντερίτσια - Χόρσενς
19:30 112 Χόμπρο - Χέλσινγκορ
20:00 113 Βιλεφράνς - Κρετέιγ
20:00 114 Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Λε Μαν
20:00 115 Μπουλόν - Λαβάλ
20:00 116 Ορλεάν - Σέτε
20:00 117 Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Μπουργκ Περόνας
20:00 118 Σαμπλί - Σεντάν
20:00 119 Σβικάου - Σααρμπρίκεν
21:00 120 Χρόνινγκεν - Τσβόλε
21:00 121 Άλμερε Σίτι - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν
21:00 122 Μάαστριχτ - Τοπ Ος
21:00 123 Ντεν Μπος - Μπρέντα
21:00 124 Ντόρντρεχτ - Ρόντα
21:00 125 Τελστάρ - Φένλο
21:00 126 Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Φόλενταμ
21:00 127 Πακς - Χόνβεντ
21:00 128 Πορτιμονένσε - Πόρτο
21:00 129 Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
21:30 130 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Λειψία
21:30 131 Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ
21:30 132 Ιβερντόν - Σαφχάουζεν
21:30 133 Στάντε Ούσχι - Ξαμάξ
21:30 134 Περούτζια - Βιτσέντζα
21:30 135 Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
21:30 136 Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Τίσχι 71
21:45 137 Φούλαμ - Μπόρνμουθ
21:45 138 Γκέιτσχεντ - Τσάρλτον
21:45 139 Ρόδεραμ - Στόκπορτ
21:45 140 Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
21:45 141 Ινβερνές - Κιλμάρνοκ
21:45 142 Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Ανάν Αθλέτικ
22:00 143 Αζαξιό - Βαλενσιέν
22:00 144 Αμιάν - Δουνκέρκη
22:00 145 Γκινγκάμπ - Ντιζόν
22:00 146 Γκρενόμπλ - Χάβρη
22:00 147 Κεβιγί - Νανσί
22:00 148 Παρί - Μπαστιά
22:00 149 Ροντέζ - Νιμ
22:00 150 Σοσό - Πο
22:00 151 Γρανάδα - Αλαβές
22:00 152 Ουέσκα - Βαγιαδολίδ
23:15 153 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
00:00 154 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κουιαμπά
00:15 155 Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
00:15 156 Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ούνιον Σάντα Φε
01:00 157 Σαπεκοένσε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε
01:00 158 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Φλαμένγκο
02:00 159 Φορταλέζα - Ζουβεντούδε
02:30 160 Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Πατρονάτο
Αποτελέσματα για 3/12/2021 Ανανέωση: 3/12/2021 15:52