Παρασκευή, 18/06
Σάββατο, 19/06
Κυριακή, 20/06
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
08:00188Σαπόρο - Όιτα Τρίνιτα 2 - 02 - 0
08:001250Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς 0 - 10 - 2
08:001467Άβοντεϊλ - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι 1 - 03 - 0
08:301191Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι
08:301195Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
08:301196Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Αντελάιντ Χιλς
08:301202Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Αδελαΐδα Κόμπρας
08:301257Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ 0 - 00 - 1
08:301258Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ 1 - 23 - 3
08:301259Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Κρόιντον Κινγκς 1 - 12 - 3
08:301260Στούρτ Λάιονς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς 1 - 01 - 1
09:001261Ραναγουέι Μπέι Γκριν - Μπρόντμπιτς Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 1
10:00189Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ 1 - 02 - 081'
10:001265Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ
10:001309Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
10:001310Μπαλκάτα - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
10:001311Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
10:001313Περθ - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια
10:001314Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Σορέντο ΦΚ
10:001535Βάλτικα - Ουφά
10:30190Γκουανγκτζού - Σεούλ 0 - 10 - 153'
10:301279Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ
10:301280Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Μπελκόνεν
10:301468Χιούμ Σίτι - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς
11:00191Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Νουμάζου
11:001460Μάουντ Γκράβατ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ
11:001533Μοτορλέτ Πράγας - Αντμίρα Πράγας
11:001538Οσίγιεκ - Τσεπίν
11:001576Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ - Χιουμένε
11:151281Δε Γκαπ - Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ
11:301534Ντούκλα Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας ΙΙ
12:00192Γιοκοχάμα - ΦΚ Τόκιο
12:00193Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
12:00194Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ομίγια
12:00195Τοτσίγκι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
12:001461Δε Λέικς - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
12:001469Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Ίστερν Λάιονς
12:05196Σίδνεϊ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ
12:30197Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
12:45198ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα
13:00199Χιροσίμα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ
13:00200Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Κιότο Σανγκά
13:00201Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ριούκιου
13:00202Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
13:00203Καγκοσίμα - Βανράουρε
13:001333Β 1908 - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι
14:00204Μπράγκε - Έργκριτε
14:001349Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Χόνκα Ακατέμια
14:001350Κιφέν - Κέσκι Ουσίμα
14:001351ΠεΚα - Κούφου 98
14:001362Χαβέλσε - Σβάινφουρτ
14:001373Φλεκερόι - Σότρα
14:001435Λίντομε - Λιουνγκσκίλε
14:001558Β 1913 - Ντζουρσλάντ
14:001559Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ
14:001560Γκρέβε Φόντμπολντ - Χουσούμ
14:301335Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 - Βίμπι
14:301561Νορεσάνμπι  - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ
14:45205Βίτεμπσκ - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ
15:001336BK Ούνιον - Ροσκίλντε BK
15:001337Κφουμ BK - Οτέρουπ
15:001562Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Τγιόρινγκ
15:301334Τάραπ Πααράπ - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι
16:00121Ουγγαρία - Γαλλία
16:00206Σάντεφιορντ - Βίκινγκ
16:00207Σουντ Αμέρικα - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
16:00208Έστερ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα
16:00209Νόρμπι - Βάρναμο
16:001352Ίλβες Κίσατ - VJS Βάαντα
16:001353Τζαζ - HJS Ακατέμια
16:001354Σάλπα - Πιφ
16:001374Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Φλόρο
16:001508Τόμπολ - Ζετίσου
16:45210Γκόμελ - Ίσλοχ
17:00211Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βέστρι
17:00212Κουόπιο - Χόνκα
17:001367Κάσπι - Καϊσάρ
17:001436Ντάλκουρντ - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ
17:001437Σίλβια - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε
17:001438Όστερλεν - Τρολχάταν
17:001439Σολεντούντα - Χούντικσβαλς
17:001440Τβάκερς - Σκόβντε
17:001471Νοβοριζοντίνο - Σάο Ζοζέ
17:001547Ούτσικτενς - Ατβίνταμπεργκ
17:001563Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Σουντουρόι
18:00213Βάσαλουντς - Λαντσκρόνα
18:00214Γιόνσεπινγκ - Γκάις
18:001368Τούραν - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
18:001441Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Γκέφλε
18:15215Προγκρέσο - Σέρο Λάργκο
18:301495Σαμπουρτάλο - Σαμτρέντια
18:45216Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα
19:00122Πορτογαλία - Γερμανία
19:00217Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Σούντουβα
19:001150Μπελουϊζντάντ - Παραντού
19:001151Μάγκρα - USM Μπελ Αμπές
19:001152Τλέμτσεν - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
19:001171MC Οράν - MC Αλγέρι
19:001215Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ντε Τυνίς - Αλ Αχλί
19:001509Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μουλούντια Ούζντα
19:001579ΝΣ Μούρα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
19:301496Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
20:45218Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
21:00219Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ
21:00220Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
21:151510Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν
21:301552Φλορέστα - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα
22:00123Ισπανία - Πολωνία
22:001216Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Κάιζερ Τσιφς
22:30221Αβάι - Ρέμο
22:30222Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
23:001381Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Κούσκο
23:001553Ιτουάνο - Παρανά
23:001554Παϊσαντού - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα
23:15223Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα
23:301511Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Μπερκάνε
00:30224Γκουαρανί Καμπίνας - Πόντε Πρέτα
01:00225Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Μπρούσκε
01:00226Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Κρουζέιρο
01:001472Οέστε ΣΠ - Κρισιούμα
02:00227Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
02:30228Κολόμπους Κρου - Σικάγο Φάιαρ
02:30229Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
02:30230Σινσινάτι - Κολοράντο
02:30231Τορόντο - Ορλάντο Σίτι
02:30232Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Όστιν Μπολντ
02:30233Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς
03:00234Φλαμένγκο - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
03:00235Βίλα Νόβα - Κοριτίμπα
03:00236Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Κονφιάνσα
03:00237DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι
03:00238Τούλσα - Λουίσβιλ Σίτι
03:30239Ντάλας - Μινεσότα Γιουν.
03:30240Μέμφις 901 - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι
03:30241Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ
03:30242Σαν Αντόνιο - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος
04:00243Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
04:00244Όστιν ΦΚ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
05:30245Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
05:30246Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Όραντζ Κάουντι
05:30247Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ
06:00248Λος Άντζελες - Ντιναμό Χιούστον
07:00249Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουτζιέντα
07:301167Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας
07:301187Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ
07:301283Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς
Αποτελέσματα για 19/6/2021 Ανανέωση: 19/6/2021 11:40