1588 Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ταπατίο
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1500 Εσπανιόλ - Χιρόνα
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1501 Μονπελιέ - Σαουθάμπτον
:
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
167 Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
168 Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1517 Βίσελ Κόμπε - Τότεναμ
:
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
169 Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σεούλ
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
170 Νταεγού - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
171 Σεονγκνάμ - Μπούτσεον 1995
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
172 Ροσκίλντε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
173 Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
174 Ούτσικτενς - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1523 Τσέμι Λειψίας - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1526 Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ - Σβικάου
:
5 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1534 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Κρίσταλ Πάλας
:
3 - 6
(ΤΕΛ)
1535 Ντάρμσταντ - Κόβεντρι
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
175 Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
176 Φρεντερίτσια - Βεντσάισελ
:
4 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1536 Βίλτζινγκ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1537 Βίντενμπρουκ - Σάλκε ΙΙ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1538 Έρφουρτ - Ιλενμπούργκ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1539 Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β'
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1540 Μέπεν - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1541 Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς - 8 Βίλινγκεν
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1543 Μπάλινγκερ - Γκιέσεν
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1546 Ομπερχάουζεν - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
:
2 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1590 Ουέρντινγκεν - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1591 Πάτερμπορν II - Ντίρεν
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1592 Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Κολωνία ΙΙ
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1593 Τούρκσπορ Ντόρτμουντ - Βουπερτάλερ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1594 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Ροντινγκχάουζεν
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1595 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Μπόχολτ
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1596 Φράιμπεργκ - Γκοπίνγκερ SV
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1597 ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - TSV Στάινμπαχ
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1598 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1600 Μάιντζ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1601 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Έξετερ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
177 Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Νιετσιέτζα
:
0 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
178 Ντούκλα Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905
:
1 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
179 Σταλ Μίελετς - Κατοβίτσε
:
0 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
180 Άλκμααρ - Αταλάντα
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
181 Αργεντινή U23 - Ιράκ U23
:
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
183 Νόρκεπινγκ - Κάλμαρ
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
184 Ντέγκερφορς - Σκόβντε
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
185 Έστερσουντ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
186 Γιαπς - Γιάρο
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
187 Γίπο - Τούρκου
:
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
188 Κάπα/Πούλε - Κότκα
:
1 - 5
(ΤΕΛ)
189 Μικελίν - Σεϊναγιόεν Ακατέμια
:
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
190 Σάλπα - ΠΚ-35
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1609 Ντονκάστερ - Μίντλεσμπρο
:
3 - 5
(ΤΕΛ)
1610 Χαλ - Νιούκαστλ
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1611 Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Λάτσιο
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1613 Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
:
0 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
1614 Τούκουμς 2000 - Ρίγας Σκόλα
:
1 - 4
(ΤΕΛ)
1615 Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Σέρο Λάργκο
:
0 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1616 HJS Ακατέμια - EBK
:
6 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
1617 PPJ Ελσίνκι - Πέπο Λαπενράντα
:
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1618 Ατλαντίς B' - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1619 JP Πιεταρσάρι - Κοκόλα GBK
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1620 Μιλικόσκι - Γιαπς Β'
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1621 Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κιφέν
:
2 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1622 Πόξιτ - Ίλβες 2
:
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1623 Βατζακόσκι - Ροβανιέμι
:
2 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
1624 Αννόβερο - Βόλφσμπουργκ
:
3 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
1625 Καρλσρούη - Στρασβούργο
:
4 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
192 Ντέντερ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
:
0 - 0
(80')
193 Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ
:
2 - 2
(80')
195 Κφουμ Όσλο - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
:
1 - 1
(77')
196 Αάλεσουντ - Έγκερσουντ
:
1 - 2
(81')
197 Ασάνε - Ράουφος
:
0 - 0
(80')
198 Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Λεβάνγκερ
:
3 - 2
(81')
199 Μιοντάλεν - Λιν
:
1 - 2
(77')
200 Μπρίνε - Σάντνες Ουλφ
:
1 - 1
(81')
201 Σογκντάλ - Σταρτ
:
4 - 0
(81')
202 Στάμπαεκ - Μος
:
1 - 3
(80')
203 Αμπερντίν - Νταμπάρτον
:
3 - 0
(76')
204 ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Mπάκι Θιστλ
:
3 - 2
(77')
205 Ερντριόνιανς - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
:
2 - 0
(81')
206 Κλάιντ - Μοντρόουζ
:
0 - 1
(80')
207 Κουίνς Παρκ - Κέλτι Χαρτς
:
5 - 0
(83')
208 Λίβινγκστον - Σπάρτανς
:
0 - 0
(82')
209 Μόρτον - Αλόα Αθλέτικ
:
2 - 1
(82')
210 Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Αρμπρόουθ
:
0 - 0
(82')
211 Νταντί - Ινβερνές
:
6 - 0
ΓΚΟΛ!
(81')
212 Ντανφέρμλιν - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
:
0 - 1
(80')
213 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χάμιλτον
:
1 - 1
(79')
214 Ρος Κάουντι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
:
3 - 0
ΓΚΟΛ!
(80')
215 Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ιστ Φάιφ
:
3 - 1
(80')
216 Φόλκερκ - Στενχάουσμιουρ
:
4 - 0
(73')
217 Χιμπέρνιαν - Πίτερχεντ
:
4 - 0
(80')
218 Ελσίνκι - Ούλου
:
3 - 0
(77')
219 Σεϊναγιόεν JK - Λάχτι
:
4 - 4
(81')
1626 Ντοκ Σαντ - Εξουρσιονίστας
:
1 - 2
(77')
1627 Γέντελοχ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
:
1 - 0
(78')
1632 Μπλάκπουλ - Σάντερλαντ
:
0 - 0
(77')
1633 Ουντινέζε - Κολωνία
:
2 - 3
(75')
1634 Ρόδεραμ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
:
1 - 1
(77')
1635 Τορίνο - Κρεμονέζε
:
1 - 1
(86')
1636 Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταμέκα Τάρτου
:
3 - 0
(81')
1637 JPS - Νάρπες Κραφτ
17:00
220 Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ρισχενάου
:
1 - 1
(37')
221 Ουζμπεκιστάν U23 - Αίγυπτος U23
:
0 - 1
(38')
222 Ουκρανία U23 - Μαρόκο U23
:
1 - 0
(38')
223 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ
:
1 - 0
(36')
224 Παρντουμπίτσε - Κάρβινα
:
0 - 1
(38')
225 Τέπλιτσε - Σπάρτα Πράγας
:
0 - 0
(36')
1638 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Ρέιντζερς
:
2 - 2
(36')
1639 Γιελιμάι - Ζένις
:
0 - 0
(36')
1640 Γκρόμπινας - Μέτα Λου
:
0 - 1
(37')
1641 Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα
:
1 - 0
(37')
226 Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Γιαγκελόνια
:
0 - 0
(8')
227 Γκέτεμποργκ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
:
1 - 0
(8')
228 Μάλμε - Σίριους
:
0 - 0
(8')
1642 Ουνιόν Ντίεταχ - HOGO Βελς
:
0 - 0
(4')
1643 Ντοναφέλντ Βιέννης - Αλτάχ
:
0 - 0
(7')
1644 Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Προγκρέσο
:
0 - 0
(8')
229 Σβατς - Μπρέγκενζ
19:00
230 Χόενεμς - Οέντ
19:00
231 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ
19:00
232 Αϊντχόφεν - Βαλένθια
19:00
233 Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη
19:00
234 Σιόν - Λωζάνη
19:00
235 Φρέντρικσταντ - Ρόζενμποργκ
19:00
236 Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου
19:00
237 Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζίλινα
19:00
238 Σκάλιτσα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
19:00
1645 ASK Κλάγκενφουρτ - Σπορτούνιον Μάουερ
19:00
1646 Βίλντον - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
19:00
1648 Ρόμα - Τουλούζ
19:00
1649 Κουόπιο Ακατέμια - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα
19:00
239 Μπίρσχοτ - Λέουβεν
19:15
1650 Κρέμσερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς
19:15
240 Ντονάου - Βόιτσμπεργκ
19:30
241 Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
19:30
242 Λεόμπεντορφ - Σεντ Πόλτεν
20:00
243 Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Αντμίρα Βάκερ
20:00
244 Ισραήλ - Παραγουάη
20:00
245 Ζίγκεντορφ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ
20:30
246 Ίντερ - Λας Πάλμας
20:30
247 Βάρτα Πόζναν - Βίσλα Πλοκ
20:35
248 Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ιντεπεντιέντε
21:00
250 Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σιενσιάνο
21:00
251 Χάλμσταντ - Βάρναμο
21:00
252 Σλάβια Πράγας - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
21:00
1652 Αλντοσίβι - Κολόν Σάντα Φε
21:00
1653 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Κίλμες
21:00
1654 Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ
21:00
1655 Νουέβα Σικάγο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν
21:00
1656 Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες
21:00
1657 Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
21:00
1658 Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Βίγια Νταλμίν
21:00
1659 Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
21:00
1660 Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
21:00
1661 Ουρκουίθα - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο
21:00
1662 Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε
21:00
254 Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Λεχ Πόζναν
21:15
255 Ντομζάλε - ΝΣ Μούρα
21:15
1664 Γαλατασαράι - Πάρμα
21:15
256 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
21:30
257 Βασιλεία - Λουγκάνο
21:30
259 Κομάρνο - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
21:30
1665 Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γιου Σι Ντι
21:30
260 Άντερλεχτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν
21:45
261 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45
258 Σέπσι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
22:00
262 Γαλλία U23 - Γουινέα U23
22:00
263 Ιαπωνία U23 - Μάλι U23
22:00
264 Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Κομπρεσάλ
22:00
1666 Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
22:00
265 Σαν Λορέντζο - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
23:00
266 Κοριτίμπα - Σαπεκοένσε
23:00
267 Μιρασόλ - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
23:00
268 Τσέλσι - Σέλτικ
23:00
1667 Κολεγκιάλες - Ακασούσο
23:00
1668 Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Ναούτικο
23:00
1669 Φιγκεϊρένσε - Ρέμο
23:00
269 AD Τάρμα - Λος Τσάνκας
23:15
1670 Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
23:30
1671 Πενιαρόλ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
23:30
284 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Πόντε Πρέτα
00:00
270 Κόλο Κόλο - Ο Χίγκινς
00:30
271 Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ουρακάν
01:00
272 Ζουβεντούδε - Κρισιούμα
01:00
273 Παλμέιρας - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
01:00
274 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μίλαν
01:00
1672 Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
01:10
1673 Τομπένσε - Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ
01:30
1674 Φεροβιάριο - CS Αλαγκοάνο
01:30
275 Μπαΐα - Ιντερνασιονάλ
02:00
277 Γουέστ Χαμ - Γουλβς
02:00
278 Μαϊάμι FC - Όκλαντ Ρουτς
02:00
279 Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ
02:00
280 Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
02:00
1675 Τλαξκάλα - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ
02:00
281 Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Όραντζ Κάουντι
02:30
282 Ρόουντ Άιλαντ - Νορθ Καρολάινα
02:30
283 Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι
02:30
276 Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
03:00
285 Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Μοντερέι Μπέι
03:00
286 Μποταφόγκο - Κρουζέιρο
03:30
287 Φορταλέζα - Σάο Πάουλο
03:30
288 Μέμφις 901 - Σαν Αντόνιο
03:30
289 Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
04:00
1676 Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Ντοράντος
04:00
290 Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
04:20
1677 Γουατεμάλα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
05:30