157 Μποταφόγκο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
01:00
1516 Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα - Σάο Πάουλο
01:30
158 Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Σεάρα
02:30
1517 Ταπατίο - Ατλάντε
02:30
1518 Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
03:10
159 Γκοϊάς - Κουιαμπά
03:30
160 Παλμέιρας - Μποταφόγκο SP
03:30
1519 Νεκάξα - Κερέταρο
04:00
1520 Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ - Λεόνες Νέγκρος
04:30
161 Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Εχίμε
07:10
162 Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
08:00
163 Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Χιροσίμα
08:00
164 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
08:00
165 Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Όιτα Τρίνιτα
08:00
166 Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
08:00
167 Γιοκοχάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
08:00
168 Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Καγκοσίμα
08:00
169 Σεντάι - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
08:00
170 Σιμίζου - Τοτσίγκι
08:00
171 Φουτζιέντα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
08:00
172 Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σόναν Μπελμάρε
09:00
173 Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Κασίβα Ρέισολ
09:00
174 Σαγκάν Τοσού - Τόκιο Βέρντι
09:00
175 Σερέσο Όσακα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
09:00
176 ΦΚ Τόκιο - Κιότο Σανγκά
09:00
177 Καβασάκι - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς
10:00
178 Φουκουόκα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα
10:00
179 Ιβάκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
10:00
180 Ναγκόγια - Βίσελ Κόμπε
13:00
1522 Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χάποελ Άκο
16:00
1524 Ιρόνι Τιμπέριας - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
16:00
1525 Ιχούντ Μπνέι Σφάραμ - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα
16:00
1526 Κφαρ Κασέμ - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα
16:00
1527 Μακάμπι Καμπίλιο Τζάφα - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ
16:00
1528 Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ
16:00
1529 Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Αφούλα
16:00
182 Ρούντες - Ίστρα
18:00
183 Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ
18:00
184 VPS Βάσα - Λάχτι
18:00
1530 Πρίμπραμ - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
18:00
1537 BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Γιελγκάβα
18:00
185 Κότκα - Γιαπς
18:30
871 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε
18:30
1538 Ντανούμπιο - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
18:30
186 Κρακόβια - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
19:00
187 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Όντρα Οπόλε
19:00
1531 Ζιχλάβα - Βάρνσντορφ
19:00
1532 Οπάβα - Κρουντίμ
19:00
188 Άμστετεν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ
19:10
189 Λέομπεν - Σεντ Πόλτεν
19:10
190 Λίφερινγκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II
19:10
191 Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Κάπφενμπεργκ
19:10
192 Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν - Λαφνίτζ
19:10
194 Αμβούργο - Ζανκτ Πάουλι
19:30
195 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Νυρεμβέργη
19:30
196 Νάεστβεντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
19:30
197 Τουλούζ - Μονπελιέ
20:00
198 Λούμπεκ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
20:00
199 Άαρχους - Νόρτζελαντ
20:00
200 Βεντσάισελ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ
20:00
201 Σάντα Κλάρα - Os Μπελενένσες
20:00
202 Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Σέπσι
20:00
203 Ανκαραγκουτσού - Αλάνιασπορ
20:00
204 Μπεσίκτας - Ρίζεσπορ
20:00
213 Σατορού - Βιλεφράνς
20:00
206 Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Αούστρια Βιέννης
20:30
207 Αβράνς - Νανσί
20:30
208 Γκολ ΦΚ - Νιμ
20:30
209 Επινάλ - Ορλεάν
20:30
210 Λε Μαν - Σολέ
20:30
212 Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Βερσαλλίες 78
20:30
214 Σοσό - Ντιζόν
20:30
215 Μπελιντσόνα - Ξαμάξ
20:30
216 Σαφχάουζεν - Στάντε Νιόν
20:30
1607 Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - ΤS Γκάλαξι
20:30
217 Κεβιγί - Δουνκέρκη
21:00
218 Ανζέ - Πο
21:00
219 Γκρενόμπλ - Κονκαρνό
21:00
220 Καέν - Λαβάλ
21:00
221 Μπαστιά - Αμιάν
21:00
222 Μπορντό - Αζαξιό
21:00
703 Ροντέ - Ανεσί
21:00
704 Τρουά - Βαλενσιέν
21:00
705 Άλμερε Σίτι - Χέρενφεν
21:00
706 Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
21:00
707 Αϊντχόφεν B' - Τοπ Ος
21:00
708 Άλκμααρ Β' - Μάαστριχτ
21:00
709 Μπρέντα - Ντεν Χάαγκ
21:00
710 Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ουτρέχτη Β'
21:00
711 Ντεν Μπος - Έμεν
21:00
712 Ντόρντρεχτ - Βίλεμ
21:00
713 Ρόντα - Καμπούρ
21:00
714 Τελστάρ - Χρόνινγκεν
21:00
715 Φένλο - Άγιαξ Β'
21:00
716 Χέλμοντ Σπορ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν
21:00
717 Φέχερβαρ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
21:00
718 Ετιφάκ - Αλ Φάιχα
21:00
719 Άμπχα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα
21:00
1603 Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Πενιαρόλ
21:00
720 Βαντούζ - Ααράου
21:15
721 Μπάντεν - Τουν
21:15
722 Σιόν - Βιλ 1900
21:15
205 Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπόλτον
21:30
723 Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ
21:30
724 Χοφενχάιμ - Λειψία
21:30
725 Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Λεβάντε
21:30
726 Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Λεχ Πόζναν
21:30
727 Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Άρκα Γκντίνια
21:30
728 Βέστερλο - Σιντ Τρούιντεν
21:45
729 Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέρι Σίτι
21:45
730 Μποέμιαν - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
21:45
731 Ντάνταλκ - Σέλμπουρν
21:45
732 Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45
733 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45
734 Γιου Σι Ντι - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
21:45
735 Γουέξφορντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν
21:45
736 Κέρι - Κορκ Σίτι
21:45
737 Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς
21:45
738 Φιν Χαρπς - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45
739 Τορίνο - Μπολόνια
21:45
740 ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντανφέρμλιν
21:45
741 Ινβερνές - Μόρτον
21:45
742 Κουίνς Παρκ - Ερντριόνιανς
21:45
743 Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ
21:45
744 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αρμπρόουθ
21:45
745 Λούτον - Έβερτον
22:00
746 Λανς - Λοριάν
22:00
747 Μαρτίγκ - Μαρινιάν
22:00
748 Χετάφε - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
22:00
749 Μορεϊρένσε - Βιζέλα
22:15
750 Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
22:30
751 AD Τάρμα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
23:00
1648 Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
00:30
752 Παϊσαντού - Αβάι
01:00
1626 Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο
01:10
753 Σιενσιάνο - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
02:00
754 Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουατσιπάτο
02:00
1604 Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο
02:00
1627 Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
03:00
1649 Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο
03:00
1650 Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
03:00
755 Κοριτίμπα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
03:30
756 Αλιάνσα Λίμα - UΤC Καχαμάρκα
04:30