168
Κερέταρο - Πούμας
1 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
169
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σόναν Μπελμάρε
3 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
170
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Κιότο Σανγκά
0 - 1
(90')
171
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - ΦΚ Τόκιο
1 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
172
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια
2 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
173
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Φουτζιέντα
2 - 3
(ΤΕΛ)
174
Σεντάι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
0 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
175
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
1 - 2
(ΤΕΛ)
176
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ
3 - 1
(ΤΕΛ)
177
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
5 - 0
(ΤΕΛ)
178
Εχίμε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
2 - 1
(50')
179
Σερέσο Όσακα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
1 - 1
(ΗΜΧ)
180
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μακάρθουρ
10:15
181
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
10:15
182
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Γκανγκβόν
10:30
183
Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν
10:30
184
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
10:30
185
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν
10:30
186
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς
12:45
187
Μινάι - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
13:00
188
Ντνίπρο-1 - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
13:00
189
Μάφρα - Ολιβεϊρένσε
13:00
190
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Αμβούργο
14:00
191
Πάντερμπορν - Έλβερσμπεργκ
14:00
192
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν
14:00
1536
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε
14:00
1550
Έρφουρτ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
14:00
1551
Τσέμνιτσερ - Μεουσέλβιτζ
14:00
1552
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
14:00
193
Γουέστ Χαμ - Λίβερπουλ
14:30
194
Γουίγκαν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
14:30
195
Γουίκομ - Τσάρλτον
14:30
196
Έξετερ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
14:30
197
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Πόρτσμουθ
14:30
198
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Νορθάμπτον
14:30
199
Ντέρμπι - Καρλάιλ
14:30
200
Πιτέρμπορο - Μπόλτον
14:30
201
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
14:30
202
Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ
14:30
203
Σριούσμπερι - Λέιτον Όριεντ
14:30
204
Στίβενεϊτζ - Τσέλτεναμ
14:30
205
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρτον
14:30
1553
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Κάλιου
14:30
1554
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα
14:35
1555
FA 2000 - Μπράμπραντ
14:45
206
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
15:00
207
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Άουε
15:00
208
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν
15:00
209
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
15:00
210
Σααρμπρίκεν - Χάλεσερ
15:00
211
Λας Πάλμας - Χιρόνα
15:00
212
Μόντενα - Σουντιρόλ
15:00
213
Μπρέσια - Σπέτσια
15:00
214
Πάρμα - Λέκο
15:00
215
Τερνάνα - Άσκολι
15:00
216
Χάκα - Ελσίνκι
15:00
1556
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
15:00
1557
Σβάινφουρτ - Άουμπσταντ
15:00
1558
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' - Μπάλινγκερ
15:00
1559
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Μπόχολτ
15:00
1560
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Ντίρεν
15:00
1561
Βίλτζινγκ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
15:00
1562
Βίντενμπρουκ - Πάτερμπορν II
15:00
1563
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Στουτγκάρδη II
15:00
1564
Κόμπλεντζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
15:00
1565
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Φράιμπεργκ
15:00
1566
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
15:00
1567
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν
15:00
1568
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
15:00
1585
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
15:00
1596
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ
15:00
1597
Μίντελφαρτ - Ροσκίλντε
15:00
1598
Τζιούγκας - Τρανσινβέστ
15:00
217
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Φερστ Βιέννα
15:15
218
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Λίφερινγκ
15:30
219
Μπρέγκενζ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ
15:30
220
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ντορμπίρν 1913
15:30
221
Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
15:30
222
LNZ Τσερκάσι - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
15:30
223
Σεντ Ετιέν - Καέν
16:00
224
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
16:00
226
Λέτσε - Μόντσα
16:00
227
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
16:00
228
Μαρίτιμο - Φεϊρένσε
16:00
229
Γκέφλε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
16:00
230
Λαντσκρόνα - Ούτσικτενς
16:00
231
Σούντσβαλ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
16:00
232
Κασίμπασα - Σαμσουνσπόρ
16:00
233
Σίβασπορ - Κόνιασπορ
16:00
1613
Τούκουμς 2000 - Βαλμιέρα
16:00
1615
Αμαζούλου - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
16:00
234
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας
16:15
235
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης
16:30
236
Λειψία - Ντόρτμουντ
16:30
237
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
16:30
238
Φράιμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30
239
Ζίλινα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
16:30
240
Γουλβς - Λούτον
17:00
241
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρνλι
17:00
242
Νιούκαστλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
243
Φούλαμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας
17:00
244
Γουότφορντ - Σάντερλαντ
17:00
245
Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο
17:00
246
Μίλγουολ - Πλίμουθ
17:00
247
Μπλάκμπερν - Κόβεντρι
17:00
248
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ρόδεραμ
17:00
249
Νόριτς - Σουόνσι
17:00
250
Σαουθάμπτον - Στόουκ
17:00
251
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Γουέστ Μπρομ
17:00
252
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ
17:00
253
Άκρινγκτον - Τρανμίρ
17:00
254
Γουίμπλεντον - Γουόλσολ
17:00
255
Κόλτσεστερ - Κρου
17:00
256
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
17:00
257
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
258
Μπάροου - Μάνσφιλντ
17:00
259
Μπράντφορντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
17:00
260
Ρέξαμ - Στόκπορτ
17:00
261
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
17:00
262
Σουίντον Τάουν - Μόρκαμ
17:00
263
Τζίλιγχαμ - Ντονκάστερ
17:00
264
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Νοτς Κάουντι
17:00
265
Σκάνθορπ - Μπόστον Γιουν.
17:00
266
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι
17:00
267
Μαλίν - Λέουβεν
17:00
268
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Ντεινζ
17:00
269
Γιουνιονίστας - Σαμπαντέλ
17:00
270
Οσασούνα Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
17:00
271
Πονφεραντίνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β
17:00
272
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
17:00
273
Αάλεσουντ - Ράουφος
17:00
274
Ασάνε - Στάμπαεκ
17:00
275
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Σταρτ
17:00
276
Μος - Έγκερσουντ
17:00
277
Μπρίνε - Σογκντάλ
17:00
278
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Λεβάνγκερ
17:00
279
Αμπερντίν - Μάδεργουελ
17:00
280
Κιλμάρνοκ - Χαρτς
17:00
281
Λίβινγκστον - Ρος Κάουντι
17:00
282
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χιμπέρνιαν
17:00
283
Αρμπρόουθ - Κουίνς Παρκ
17:00
284
Μόρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
17:00
285
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ινβερνές
17:00
286
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
287
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χάμιλτον
17:00
288
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Φόλκερκ
17:00
289
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
17:00
290
Κέλτι Χαρτς - Μοντρόουζ
17:00
291
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
292
Κλάιντ - Ιστ Φάιφ
17:00
293
Νταμπάρτον - Έλγκιν Σίτι
17:00
294
Σπάρτανς - Πίτερχεντ
17:00
295
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
17:00
296
Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ
17:00
298
Λάχτι - Κουόπιο
17:00
1617
Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουόρκσοπ
17:00
1618
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαρίν
17:00
1619
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
17:00
1620
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο
17:00
1621
Γουίτμπι - Μάκλσφιλντ
17:00
1622
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκίσλεϊ
17:00
1623
Γουάρινγκτον Ράινλαντς - Ίλκεστον
17:00
1624
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
17:00
1625
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
1626
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
17:00
1627
Γουάιτχοκ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
17:00
1628
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
17:00
1629
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Τσάτχαμ Τάουν
17:00
1630
Κάνβεϊ - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
1631
Μπιλερικάι - Μαργκέιτ
17:00
1632
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
17:00
1633
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς
17:00
1634
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λούις
17:00
1635
Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέσχαντ
17:00
1636
Χόρσχαμ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
17:00
1637
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00
1638
Γουόλτον και Χέρσαμ - Πόουλ Τάουν
17:00
1639
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ
17:00
1640
Λέμινγκτον - Σάντμπουρι
17:00
1641
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο
17:00
1642
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Στάμφορντ
17:00
1643
Μπερκχαμστέντ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
17:00
1644
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ
17:00
1645
Μπράκνελ Ταουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ
17:00
1646
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Μπάργουελ
17:00
1647
Ντίντκοτ Τάουν - Χέντον
17:00
1648
Ντόρτσεστερ - Τότον
17:00
1649
Ρέντιτς - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
17:00
1650
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν
17:00
1651
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χάνγουελ Τάουν
17:00
1652
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς
17:00
1653
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι
17:00
1654
Τίβερτον - Σόλινγκ
17:00
1656
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
17:00
1657
Σαμπάχ - Σάμπαϊλ
17:00
1658
Κότμπους - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
17:00
1659
Κουρεσάρε - Φλόρα Ταλίν
17:00
1662
Σάρτζα - Αλ Μπατάεχ
17:05
1663
Άτζμαν - Κχορ Φακάν
17:05
299
Αλμερία - Χετάφε
17:15
300
Λεγκανές - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
17:15
301
Μπούργος - Αμορεμπιέτα
17:15
302
Κοζέντσα - Μπάρι
17:15
303
Παλέρμο - Ρετζιάνα
17:15
305
Σαμπντόρια - Κόμο
17:15
306
Τσιταντέλα - Φεραλπισάλο
17:15
307
Βερλ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
17:30
308
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα
17:30
309
Βιζέλα - Ρίο Άβε
17:30
310
Κάζα Πία - Τσάβες
17:30
311
Λεϊσόες - Βιλαβερντένσε
17:30
312
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
17:30
373
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Λογρονιές
17:30
313
WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου
18:00
314
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
18:00
316
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια
18:00
317
Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
18:00
318
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ
18:00
319
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Βέρες Ρίβνε
18:00
320
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Άμπχα
18:00
321
Αλ Ραέντ - Ετιφάκ
18:00
322
Έργκριτε - Έστερ
18:00
1664
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ
18:00
297
Ούλου - VPS Βάσα
18:30
323
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ
18:30
324
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
18:30
325
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ραντόμλζε
18:30
1665
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
18:30
1666
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
18:30
326
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας
19:00
327
Βαντούζ - Μπάντεν
19:00
328
Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν
19:00
329
Στάντε Νιόν - Τουν
19:00
330
Λούγκο - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
19:00
331
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
19:00
332
Φουενλαμπράδα - Τερουέλ
19:00
333
Γιουβέντους - Μίλαν
19:00
334
Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
19:00
335
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ποντμπρεζόβα
19:00
336
Σκάλιτσα - Τρεντσίν
19:00
337
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
19:00
338
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπεσίκτας
19:00
339
Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ
19:00
1614
Ρίγα - Ρίγας Σκόλα
19:00
1669
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Τουάργκα
19:00
340
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σιντ Τρούιντεν
19:15
341
Έβερτον - Μπρέντφορντ
19:30
342
Γκλέναβον - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
19:30
343
Γκλέντοραν - Κρουσέιντερς
19:30
344
Λάρνε - Κολερέιν
19:30
345
Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ
19:30
346
Νιούρι Σίτι - Λόχγκολ
19:30
347
Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
19:30
348
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Στουτγκάρδη
19:30
349
Αλαβές - Θέλτα
19:30
350
Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ
19:30
351
Αβελίνο - Κροτόνε
19:30
352
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Πικέρνο
19:30
353
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Σορέντο Κάλσιο
19:30
354
Κατάνια - Μπενεβέντο
19:30
355
Λατίνα - Ταράντο
19:30
356
Μονόπολι - ACR Μεσίνα
19:30
357
Μοντερόσι - Φότζια
19:30
358
Μπριντίσι - Τούρις
19:30
359
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Γκιουγκλιάνο
19:30
360
Ποτέντζα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
19:30
702
Μπαρνέτ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
19:30
1674
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
19:30
1675
Αλ Αΐν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι
19:45
361
Αζαξιό - Κεβιγί
20:00
362
Αμιάν - Τρουά
20:00
363
Ανεσί - Μπαστιά
20:00
364
Βαλενσιέν - Γκρενόμπλ
20:00
365
Κονκαρνό - Ροντέ
20:00
366
Λαβάλ - Μπορντό
20:00
367
Παρί - Ανζέ
20:00
368
Πο - Γκινγκάμπ
20:00
369
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ
20:00
370
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Πανσερραϊκός
20:00
371
Κηφισιά - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
20:00
372
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος
20:00
374
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα
20:00
375
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
20:00
376
Μπενφίκα - Μπράγκα
20:00
1667
Ελ Γκούνα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια
20:00
377
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ρούντες
20:10
378
Ντεμπρετσένι - Ούιπεστ
20:30
379
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
20:30
1676
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
20:30
380
Όστιν - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
20:45
381
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Λόμελ
21:00
382
Κορνεγιά - Σεστάο Ρίβερ
21:00
383
Σπορτ Μπόις - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
21:00
384
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
21:00
385
Τίσχι 71 - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
21:00
386
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
21:00
1670
Σέρο Λάργκο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ
21:00
1677
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Κουμπάγια
21:00
1678
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ
21:00
1679
Στέλενμπος - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
21:00
387
Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ
21:15
388
Σάλκε - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
21:30
389
Σιόν - Λουγκάνο
21:30
399
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ
21:30
1680
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
21:30
1681
Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς
21:30
1682
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
21:30
1683
Ντοκ Σαντ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
21:30
1684
Ουρκουίθα - Λος Άντες
21:30
1685
Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Κανουέλας
21:30
1686
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Κομουνικασιόνες
21:30
390
Γάνδη - Βέστερλο
21:45
391
Λάτσιο - Βερόνα
21:45
392
Άστον Βίλα - Τσέλσι
22:00
393
Χαλ - Ίπσουιτς
22:00
394
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Κρισιούμα
22:00
395
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Χάβρη
22:00
397
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
22:00
398
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
22:00
400
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μποαβίστα
22:30
1687
Πατρονάτο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
22:35
401
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Αμαζόνας
23:00
402
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ατλέτικο Γκράου
23:00
403
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
23:00
1688
ABC Νατάλ - Ναούτικο
23:00
1689
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Φιγκεϊρένσε
23:00
1690
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ
23:00
1694
Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα - Ορένσε
23:30
404
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Νοβοριζοντίνο
00:00
1695
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
00:00
405
Κουιαμπά - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
00:30
406
Νουμπλένσε - Κομπρελόα
00:30
1696
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
00:40
1697
Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Τομπένσε
01:00
407
Κούσκο - Σιενσιάνο
01:30
408
Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ
02:00
409
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Νορθ Καρολάινα
02:00
410
Μαϊάμι FC - Σαν Αντόνιο
02:00
411
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
02:00
1699
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
02:00
1700
Κολεγκιάλες - Μίντλαντ
02:05
412
Χουάρεζ - Λεόν
02:06
413
Κολόμπους Κρου - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
02:30
414
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
02:30
415
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σάρλοτ
02:30
416
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι
02:30
417
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Τορόντο
02:30
418
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
02:30
419
Σινσινάτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
02:30
420
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
02:30
421
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
02:30
422
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Μέμφις 901
02:30
423
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
02:30
1701
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
02:40
424
Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο
03:00
694
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα
03:00
1702
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Τακουάρι
03:00
425
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
03:30
426
Νάσβιλ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
03:30
427
Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον
03:30
428
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
03:30
429
Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα
04:00
430
Τολούκα - Κρουζ Αζούλ
04:00
432
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Τούλσα
04:00
431
Ταπατίο - Σελάγια
04:05
433
Πατσούκα - Μασατλάν
04:10
434
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
05:00
435
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Μοντερέι Μπέι
05:00
436
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
05:00
437
Λος Άντζελες - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
05:30
Live scores
από το
agones.gr