|
10:00 |
-
|
Πέρσικ Κεντίρι - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Μπάνκστόουν Σίτι Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νεπεάν - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ράινταλμερ - Ίντερ Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 4 | |
|
10:45 |
-
|
Ντάλγουιτς Χιλ - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Μπάνκστόουν - Μακάρθουρ Ραμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:10 |
-
|
Αυστραλία (Γ) - Ουζμπεκιστάν (Γ) | | | | 8 - 0 | 10 - 0 | |
|
11:34 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Βόρεια Κορέα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιχέφου - Μασούτζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Τάμπορα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία (Γ) - Βόρεια Μακεδονία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1504
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1505
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1507
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χόνγκ Λιν Χα Τιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1509
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Χα Νόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1511
|
Αϊζάβλ - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1515
|
Τράκτορ - Εστεγκλάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1517
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1519
|
Πεϊκάν - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1521
|
Σαμς Αζάρ Καζβίν - Μες Ραφσαντζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1522
|
Μέζορς - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
14:15 |
1523
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Μπιν Ντιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φάουντεν Γκέιτ - Αζάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκέιτα Γκολντ - Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντάκα - Αλ Σουκόρ Κλαμπ | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
852
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Κηφισιά |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
853
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
854
|
Ρούντες - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
856
|
Ολυμπιακός U19 - Λανς U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
15:00 |
1525
|
Αλ Νάιμα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Αλ Τζντάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
1526
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποργκοσέσια - Άλμπα Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρκονατέζε - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φανό - Σαν Νικόλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Ρομάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορεάλε - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκραβίνα - Άνγκρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόρτιτσι 1906 - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανζιολαβίνιο - Ατλέτικο Ούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουμανία (Γ) - Τουρκία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
855
|
Οντέβα Λιπάνι - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
15:30 |
857
|
Μίλαν U19 - Μπράγκα U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Περσέπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Μλαντόστ DG - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
858
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 - Ναντ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1528
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Γκόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
859
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊέλσα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόμα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Ρέμο Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λάγκος - Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
860
|
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
861
|
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
862
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Φέγενορντ U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1529
|
Γκαμπάλα - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΣΝ Νιγκέλεκ - Τζανγκόρζο | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:20 |
1530
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Άρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Δανία (Γ) - Αυστρία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κασαράνο - Μαρτίνα Φράνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
NEC ΦΚ - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
864
|
Ζλιν - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
1532
|
Βέσζπρεμ - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
865
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
18:30 |
866
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
867
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
868
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
869
|
ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
870
|
Σασσουόλο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
871
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
872
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
873
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕ Ζακακίου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
874
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3* | |
|
19:00 |
875
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 - Λειψία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1534
|
Τισζακέσκε - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1535
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σουηδία (Γ) - Βοσνία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
876
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Ιρόνι Τιμπέριας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
877
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1536
|
Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Τεουτόνια 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1541
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1542
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1543
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
878
|
Μπεσίκτας - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία (Γ) - Γαλλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
879
|
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
881
|
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
883
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
20:00 |
1577
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1578
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μίνστερ ΙΙ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
772
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Καμπίλιο Τζάφα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1579
|
Ολάρια - Σάο Μπερνάρντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1580
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Μπούλο Μπούλο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Μπρουλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φοντίνιας - Σερτανένσε | | | | | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
884
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
885
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1500
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
887
|
Τσέλσι - Λιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
888
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
889
|
Βασιλεία - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:30 |
890
|
Ζυρίχη - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
891
|
Βενέτσια - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
892
|
Πίζα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
893
|
Σπέτσια - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
895
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τότον - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Γερμανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
896
|
Γουλβς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
897
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
898
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Τσέσχαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
899
|
Ίντερ - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
900
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
901
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
902
|
Σέλτικ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
903
|
Χαρτς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Χαντλί | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Λοσιμάουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γρενάδα U20 - Μαρτινίκα U20 | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βολιβία (Γ) - Περού (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
904
|
Λίβερπουλ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
905
|
Ρουέν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:00 |
906
|
Λίβινγκστον - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1531
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1581
|
Άκρανες - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
908
|
Λεϊσόες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Χάρμπουρ Βιού - Τρέζουρ Μπιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κοατεπέκιε - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1582
|
Γκουανακαστέκα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Τρέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε - Ιταμπαϊάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
909
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1583
|
Αβάι - Μπάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1584
|
Μαρινγκά - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Γκρέμιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
910
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1585
|
Πετρολίνα - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1586
|
Ιταμπούνα - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | |
|
00:30 |
1587
|
Μαρανάο - Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1588
|
Μουρίτσι - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γένεσις - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Σάο Φραντσίσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζαμάϊκα U20 - Βερμούδες U20 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Καναδάς (Γ) - Κόστα Ρίκα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1589
|
Άσα Αλ - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
1590
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - Τζακουιπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1591
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Απαρεσιντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1592
|
Γκας - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1593
|
Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα - Κάσιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μεξικάλι - Ρεάλ Αποντάκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ξιναμπαζούλ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
911
|
Σινσινάτι - Καβαλίερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1594
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:10 |
1595
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σεάρα - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
912
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
913
|
Μποταφόγκο - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1596
|
Οπεράριο VG - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1597
|
Οπεράριο MS - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1598
|
Τρεμ - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
02:30 |
1599
|
Ουμαίτα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1600
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:35 |
914
|
Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
915
|
Τίγκρες - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1601
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:05 |
916
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Παραγουάη (Γ) - Ελ Σαλβαδορ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
1602
|
Ερεντιάνο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
04:15 |
917
|
Νάσβιλ - Μόκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
918
|
Τιχουάνα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |