|
06:00 |
2447
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1943
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1944
|
Μπουλίν Λάιονς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1945
|
Ανιάνγκ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:05 |
2658
|
Ίντερ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:15 |
1946
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2408
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1947
|
Βέντσπιλς - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Πόμορι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2400
|
Σπεράντα - Μπάλτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:30 |
1948
|
Χόνκα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2401
|
Κοκόλα GBK - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:55 |
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Ομόνοια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - ΚΠΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1539
|
Λιεπάγια - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1950
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Καγιανίν Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2460
|
Σέρεντ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1951
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε - Κάντιθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1952
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1953
|
Χάμαρμπι - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1954
|
Γκάις - Έστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1955
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2464
|
Χάλτερν - Έρκενσβικ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
1882
|
Βολουντάρι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1956
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1618
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1957
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2561
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2616
|
Νορβηγία (Γ) - Δανία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2617
|
Βέλγιο (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2449
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2562
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
769
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1929
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2430
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι - Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Κουιαμπά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Άσα Αλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
1791
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1925
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |