|
10:45 |
1020
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:45 |
1023
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
11:15 |
1021
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
1024
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Ζνόιμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
12:20 |
351
|
Ιαπωνία - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ισλανδία U21 - Τσεχία U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
352
|
Νότια Κορέα - Βολιβία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1029
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:35 |
353
|
Ουζμπεκιστάν - Ουρουγουάη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U21 - Βουλγαρία U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουκρανία U21 - Βόρεια Μακεδονία U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Σουκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Μουζαχμίγια - Αλ Χζαζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ Σαουντί - Αλ Τζντάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά - Αλ Ριάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Aλ Τακαντόμ - Αλ Ακχντούντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι Β' - Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Άβριγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουμπραβίτα - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
MSE Τάργκου Μούρες - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Κλουζ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όασις Σπορτίβ Κέμπιλι - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
354
|
Ισκάλ Ιμάντ - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
355
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
356
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
357
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1050
|
Μαλάουι - Μαρόκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Αλ Χαΐτ - Αλ Τζουμπάιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Αράρ - Αλ Σαρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:10 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Κχολούντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αφίφ - Αλ Βαζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τζέρμπα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
15:20 |
-
|
Αλ Γκουάζβα - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Κάπφενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Άαλμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν - Κιάσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Χορν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καζακστάν U21 - Λετονία U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1033
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1049
|
ΗΠΑ U20 - Γαλλία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1051
|
Σουδάν - Ισημερινή Γουινέα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1034
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Μεντιμούριε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Κρσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U21 - Σλοβενία U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1052
|
Νιγηρία - Σεϋχέλλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U21 - Ελλάδα U21 | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1047
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3* | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Αννόβερο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
358
|
Βουλγαρία - Μαυροβούνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1053
|
Μποτσουάνα - Ανγκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1054
|
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο - Μαυριτανία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Βάιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Πάρντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Βελς | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
HOGO Βελς - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βερλ - Λίπσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φινλανδία U21 - Νορβηγία U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία U21 - Κροατία U21 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
359
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1035
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1038
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1040
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:15 |
1055
|
Τυνησία - Εσουατίνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Τβέντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Τσβόλε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1039
|
Μέμινγκεν - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουίλα - Αμερικ. Παρθένοι Νήσοι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
360
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
361
|
Ντεν Μπος - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
362
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
363
|
Φόλενταμ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
364
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:05 |
365
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
366
|
Λόμελ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1002
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1048
|
Γερμανία U20 - Πορτογαλία U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη - Σάλκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
367
|
Αλβανία - Τουρκία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
368
|
Ανδόρα - Ισλανδία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
369
|
Αγγλία - Τσεχία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
370
|
Λαντούντνο - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
371
|
Λουξεμβούργο - Λιθουανία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
372
|
Μολδαβία - Γαλλία |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
373
|
Πορτογαλία - Ουκρανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
374
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
445
|
Ντάνγκανον - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
1056
|
Αλγερία - Γκάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1065
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1066
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1067
|
Γουέξφορντ - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
375
|
Αργεντινή - Βενεζουέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
376
|
Τενερίφη - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
377
|
Λα Κορούνια - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
378
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
725
|
Κούσκο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:45 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Γιόκορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αγία Λουκία - Αρούμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:10 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη U17 - Αργεντινή U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1046
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Νησιά Κέιμαν - Μόντσερατ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
380
|
Περού - Παραγουάη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1016
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Βραζιλία U17 - Παραγουάη U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
379
|
Γουατεμάλα - Κόστα Ρίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:35 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:15 |
381
|
Μεξικό - Χιλή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 8 | 0 - 13 | |