|
06:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
1125
|
Μέιτλαντ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1126
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
1127
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1046
|
Νταεγού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1132
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1133
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
1134
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1135
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1157
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1158
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
1159
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
1047
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 7 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
545
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
546
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1002
|
Δε Γκαπ - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1136
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1137
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1144
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1152
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
1074
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1099
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1138
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
547
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
11:30 |
548
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
549
|
Ουράλ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
550
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1452
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
551
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
552
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
553
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
554
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
555
|
Τιουμέν - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1105
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1275
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Ναμ Ντιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1363
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
556
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
557
|
Κιέβο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Αραράτ Αρμενία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ρουχ Χορζόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Λενινγκράντετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
558
|
Ολεξάντρια - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1058
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1289
|
Κρσκο - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1396
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Σένζα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1153
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
559
|
Θίστιντ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
560
|
Λίνγκμπι - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
561
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
562
|
Ροσκίλντε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
563
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
14:45 |
564
|
Χβιντόβρε - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρτσάχ - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
565
|
Χόρσενς - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
566
|
Βασιλεία - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
567
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
568
|
Ταμπόφ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1008
|
Έγκεστορφ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1030
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1031
|
Γέντελοχ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1032
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1033
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1270
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1276
|
Χα Νόι - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1381
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Μάριενλιστ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1397
|
Μπαερούμ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
678
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1035
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Ντουνακανιάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1036
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Καζινσμπαρισίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1039
|
Τσακβάρι - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
1040
|
Τισζακέσκε - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1041
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1042
|
Κάποσβαρ - Σοροκσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1043
|
Μόνορι - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1044
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1048
|
Βάσας - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
1054
|
Σιόφοκ - Σεγκλέντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1364
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
AGMK - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σουμγκαγίτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Κολόμνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
569
|
Έμπολι - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
570
|
Πάρμα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
571
|
Σότσι - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
572
|
Τσερτανόβο - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
573
|
Μάλμε - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
574
|
Σίριους - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
575
|
Νόρμπι - Φρέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
576
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
577
|
Ακισασπόρ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
578
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
579
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
580
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
581
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1281
|
Αστάνα - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1282
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1293
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1351
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1369
|
Ρίνινγκε - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1370
|
Τιμ TG FF - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1386
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1387
|
Σλάγκελσε - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
582
|
Αμβούργο - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
583
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
584
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
585
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
586
|
Μπόχουμ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
587
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
588
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
589
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
590
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
591
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1344
|
Καραρέζε - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:40 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Ρίμινι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Χόστερτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Κεκ-Ο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Λάπι | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
592
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
593
|
Βέιλε - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2* | |
|
17:00 |
594
|
Οβιέδο - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
595
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
596
|
Βαρζίμ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
597
|
Εστορίλ - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
598
|
Κοβίλια - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
599
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
600
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
601
|
Φαρένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
602
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
603
|
Σέλτικ - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
604
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1057
|
Σπεράντα - Ζίμπρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Βολουντάρι - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Γκέφλε - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1372
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1398
|
Μπρίνε - Μπιάσεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1399
|
Μιόλνερ - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:15 |
605
|
Εϊμπάρ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Πομπέντα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
606
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1426
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
607
|
Τοπ Ος - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Μπαμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Παβλικένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Τριάβνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
608
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
609
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
610
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
611
|
Πεναφιέλ - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1059
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Κουνγκσμπάκα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1064
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1294
|
Σλουτσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1334
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Πακς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1335
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1336
|
Κισβάρντα - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1337
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
1338
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1339
|
Χαλάντας - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1365
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1373
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1378
|
Τρολχάταν - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1379
|
Βάρναμο - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
612
|
Φάιλντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U17 - Ιταλία U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
613
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
614
|
Έστερ - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1413
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1414
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Βπς Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1415
|
Μικέλι - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1416
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Νουρμγιάρβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ποντεβέδρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
615
|
Γάνδη - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
616
|
Γκενκ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
617
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
618
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
619
|
Κάντιθ - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
620
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
621
|
Μίλαν - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
622
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
623
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
624
|
Λίλεστρομ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
625
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
626
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
627
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
628
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
629
|
Κρακόβια - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
630
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
631
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
632
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
633
|
Ροστόφ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
634
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
635
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
636
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1067
|
Πετροκούμπ - Μιλσάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1314
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1345
|
Μόντσα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1346
|
Αρέτσο - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1400
|
Γκρόρουντ - Οπσάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1453
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1454
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1455
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1456
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1457
|
Αλκογιάνο - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1458
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1459
|
Καλαχόρα - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1460
|
Καστεγιόν - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1461
|
Ιθάρα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1462
|
CD Βιτόρια - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1463
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1464
|
Μπανταλόνα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1465
|
Χουμίγια - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1466
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1467
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1468
|
Καρταχένα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1469
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1470
|
Σανταντέρ - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1471
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1472
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1473
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1474
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1475
|
Εχέα - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1476
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1477
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1478
|
Αλμερία Β' - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1479
|
Κορνεγιά - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1480
|
Μελίγια - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1481
|
Όλοτ - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1482
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1483
|
Λάνγκρεο - Λιόα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1484
|
Βαλένθια Β - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
637
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:15 |
1119
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
638
|
Τοντέλα - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1107
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1347
|
Ποτέντζα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάντος (Γ) - Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
639
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
640
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1227
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1228
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1352
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
641
|
Κόρδοβα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
642
|
Λούγκο - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
643
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
679
|
Καμπούρ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1313
|
Μπεραζατέγκι - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1315
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1316
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1348
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Βιτόρια Τάμποκας (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
644
|
Γιουβέντους - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
645
|
Νάπολι - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
675
|
Πλατανιάς - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1120
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1317
|
Κανουέλας - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1318
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Λουχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1319
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Μίντλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1331
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1332
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Σάντος Νάζκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
646
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
647
|
Γκοϊάς - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
648
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
649
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
651
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
652
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1071
|
ABC Νατάλ - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1076
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1211
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Άκρανες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1068
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1069
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Λάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1070
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Χιλή (Γ) - Κολομβία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1121
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:45 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
653
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1077
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1122
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1109
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1333
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:45 |
1079
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
654
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
655
|
Σεάρα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1078
|
Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο - Σάο Ζοζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1214
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1485
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1486
|
Μπερκάνε - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
650
|
Ντάλας - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
656
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1215
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1487
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:06 |
1488
|
Λεόν - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |