|
13:00 |
680
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
681
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
682
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
683
|
Σίδνεϊ - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1000
|
Μπάναντς Ερεβάν ΙΙΙ - Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Κάλτενγκ Πούτρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
684
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Αλ Ραγιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1001
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1003
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
685
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - Παραντού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
686
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
687
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
688
|
Ατλάντας - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Μίκι Μικέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
689
|
Γιελγκάβα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
690
|
Μέτα Λου - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1004
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλβερουμ - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
691
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
692
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1007
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
693
|
Ριτεριάι - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
694
|
Γκάις - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
695
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1009
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
696
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Ζαβράα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
697
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
698
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Μουχάρακ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
699
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
700
|
Φίτεσε - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
805
|
Παρί - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
701
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
702
|
Τσιταντέλα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
HK Βίκινγκουρ (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σέλφος (Γ) - Κέφλαβικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
703
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
704
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
705
|
Ένπι - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
706
|
Σμούχα - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
707
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
708
|
USM Αλγέρι - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
709
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
710
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
711
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
712
|
Σαούρα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
713
|
Τάντεναντ - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
714
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
715
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
716
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
717
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
718
|
Κρισιούμα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
719
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
720
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
721
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ατλέτικο Μινέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
722
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |