|
10:30 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς | | | | 5 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπανκάι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Νάκον Σι Γιουν. - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
1113
|
Σλίμαν - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
1114
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Μπαγιανγκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1007
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1118
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Μιέσκο Γκνιέζνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1119
|
Βαρζίμ - Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
440
|
Νιούκαστλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1001
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Σουράτ Τάνι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Βιέτελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1136
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1117
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
441
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
442
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
443
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
444
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
445
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
446
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Φέλντα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
447
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Κολόμνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
448
|
Πορτογαλία U19 - Ισπανία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρόστα - LDZ Κάργκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καέν - Κεβιγί | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Χάποελ Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
449
|
ΣΠΑΛ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1120
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Φουζεσκιουαρμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1121
|
Ελόρε - Ιβάνκσα ΚΣΕ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1122
|
Χόνβεντ ΙΙ - Σεγκλέντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1123
|
Μάιντζ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1124
|
Κισβάρντα - Κάποσβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1125
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1126
|
Κρκα - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1127
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1128
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - CSM Ρεσίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1129
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπεσίκτας - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1130
|
Κιέβο - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Αρούκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Άβε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Μπάντεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
450
|
Άντερλεχτ - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
451
|
Άουε - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
452
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Φόλα Ες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1112
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1131
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1132
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Σιεβίρτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1133
|
Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπρεστ - Λοριάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Χέρακλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Αμερθάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Άνσμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Τσαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
453
|
Ρίγα - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:30 |
1008
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Σαντ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1010
|
Κάρλμπουργκ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1137
|
Βίλεμ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1143
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αρμενία U19 - Ιταλία U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ορλεάν - Ανζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λανς - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
454
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
455
|
Μπρέντα - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
456
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
457
|
Καραμπάγκ - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
458
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
460
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1012
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Βικτόρια Καχλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1138
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Βέστερλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
459
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1134
|
Κουλτουράλ Γκουαρνίτζο - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1139
|
Ρόζελαρ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κίντερμαν (Γ) - Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Φραντσίσκο (Γ) - Μίνας Μπραζίλια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Τάμποκας (Γ) - Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Πορτ Τάλμποτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
461
|
Φέγενορντ - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
462
|
Γιορκ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
463
|
Κλουζ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
464
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1140
|
Σριούσμπερι - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1141
|
Ρέξαμ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:15 |
465
|
Μάριμπορ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
466
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Κομποστέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Αρντς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
467
|
Γάνδη - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
468
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1142
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:30 |
1144
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1145
|
Γέιτ Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Μπέρνλι U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
469
|
Σέλτικ - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
470
|
Κλάιντ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
471
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:45 |
472
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
473
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
474
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
1099
|
Χέρντσερτς - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1135
|
Χέρεφορντ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1146
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1344
|
Τυνησία - Νιγηρία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
475
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
476
|
Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ 9 - Πασίφικ FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
477
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
478
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Σάντος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
479
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
480
|
Ντάλας - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
481
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
482
|
Τορόντο - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μέμφις 901 - Νάσβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
483
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
484
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
03:30 |
485
|
Φλαμένγκο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
486
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |