|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Τερενγκανού | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1072
|
Τσίτα - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
446
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
12:30 |
447
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
448
|
Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
449
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
1022
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1024
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 7* | |
|
12:30 |
1034
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέντιολα 1991 - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οκτέπα - AGMK | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάλι U20 - Μπουρουντί U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάμπια U20 (Γ) - Νότια Αφρική U20 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
450
|
Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι - Έιπριλ 25 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαχίν Ασμάγι - Οκαμπάν Χιντούκους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια - Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1019
|
Τορπέντο Γιερεβάν - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 8 | |
|
16:00 |
1021
|
Ανί Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1075
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
452
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1035
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3* | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3* | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φορτούνα - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κράβαρι - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρέβαλετς - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
1038
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1039
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1040
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1041
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1049
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1084
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
1089
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1090
|
Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ - Τσάικα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Νεφτεχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1050
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1091
|
Γκότνε - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4* | |
|
18:50 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκάνα U20 - Σενεγάλη U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιγηρία U20 (Γ) - Καμερούν U20 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλας (Γ) - Νεκάξα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
451
|
Χίμκι - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
453
|
Γιέρβ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
454
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
455
|
Νότοντεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
456
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
457
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
458
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1036
|
Λιεπάγια - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1092
|
Τβάκερς - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1103
|
Κβίντινγκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Aλ Τακαντόμ - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ουράρτου ΙΙ - Σεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα Πόιντ - Λυνξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:20 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ - Αλ Καντισίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Έστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λουλέα - Χάμαρμπι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Σίριους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Έρεμπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Φρέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Ντέγκερφορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φόρσα ΒΚ - Συριάνσκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Σούντσβαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τίμρα - Νόρκεπινγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:30 |
459
|
Βίμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1002
|
Αβάρτα - FA 2000 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1003
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1004
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Μπρονσόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1008
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1010
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1093
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1096
|
Γκουτέ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1097
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1098
|
Τρολχάταν - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1099
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1100
|
Ράσλατς - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1101
|
Τορνς - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
19:30 |
1102
|
Ούτσικτενς - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
1014
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:50 |
1043
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Νταλούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Μεουσέλβιτζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
460
|
Βεντσάισελ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
461
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
465
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
466
|
Ροσκίλντε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
467
|
Χβιντόβρε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1015
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1016
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Σκόβσοβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1017
|
Σλάγκελσε - Χόλμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1018
|
Θίστιντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1025
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1044
|
Κατοβίτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1045
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1048
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1057
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1059
|
Τίσχι 71 - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1060
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1063
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Σολοθούρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μεϋρίν - Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης - Θάλβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Τιμ Βόντ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1070
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
610
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1071
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
611
|
Κάρντιφ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
612
|
ΚΠΡ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
613
|
Λιντς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
614
|
Πρέστον - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
615
|
Τσάρλτον - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
616
|
Φούλαμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
UCV - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
617
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
618
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
619
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
744
|
Ολυμπιακός - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Θιουδάδ Βινοτίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τίτανες FC - Ουρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Βέρακρουζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
620
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
621
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
01:15 |
622
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
01:15 |
623
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
624
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
625
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
630
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
631
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1213
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κιβόν - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1207
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1208
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
632
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1214
|
Νάσβιλ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χοακίν - Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
03:30 |
633
|
Φλαμένγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
634
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κάβαλρι - Γιορκ 9 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εστέλι - Σαμπάνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
635
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Αγκουίλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
636
|
Λος Άντζελες - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |