|
10:00 |
2446
|
Ταμπόφ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Σουόν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1034
|
Κίνγκστον Σίτι - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1035
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1036
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
1037
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2447
|
Χάμαρμπι - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
851
|
Ναφτάν - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1040
|
Ροβανιέμι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άντρια Ανκάραν | | | | 4 - 0 | 10 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2441
|
Ολυμπιακός - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1041
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Κέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1042
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1043
|
Βάρναμο - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1044
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1045
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2401
|
Ούτσικτενς - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2404
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2415
|
Γκοτιόντ - Γκρέμπεσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2432
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2433
|
Ακρόπολις - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
895
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1048
|
Ντάνταλκ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1047
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1050
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1051
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1014
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1025
|
Πατρονάτο - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:05 |
887
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
880
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1052
|
Μποταφόγκο - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:15 |
1013
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
02:15 |
1016
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
1024
|
Ουρακάν - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
878
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Φορταλέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
877
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |