|
06:00 |
2589
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Ρενό 1868 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
2547
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
2544
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
2550
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Καμπέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
2552
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2558
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
2559
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2560
|
Μπουλίν Λάιονς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
08:00 |
2561
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2562
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
2574
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2591
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Μαντουράχ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ανατολικό Τιμόρ - Ινδονησία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1702
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2557
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
2667
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1682
|
Εχίμε - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1683
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1684
|
Γκιφού - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1685
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1686
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1687
|
Ναγκόγια - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1688
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1689
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2517
|
Μπέτις Β - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1690
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1691
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1692
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
2481
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
2483
|
Πένα Σπορ - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1693
|
Οντένσε - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1694
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1695
|
Νταεγού - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1696
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2461
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2472
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2474
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2487
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2512
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2514
|
Περαλάντα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2901
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2902
|
Σουγόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
1697
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1698
|
Εξέλσιορ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λογιόλα - Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2529
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2651
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2756
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2757
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1699
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1700
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1701
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2652
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2763
|
Μπέρλινερ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
2765
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2766
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2767
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
2768
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2771
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1703
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1704
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:35 |
1705
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
2653
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Άλτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1706
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1707
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1708
|
Άμκαρ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2760
|
Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2761
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2779
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2780
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2787
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2814
|
Τόμπολ - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 7 | |
|
15:15 |
2818
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Φεουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1709
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1710
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
15:30 |
1711
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1712
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1713
|
Κέγκε - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1714
|
Σκίβε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1715
|
Βεντσάισελ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1716
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1717
|
Άγιαξ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1718
|
Ουτρέχτη - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Φιλιππίνες - Βιετνάμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Καμπότζη | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Έλβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1719
|
Λιλ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1720
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1721
|
Έστερσουντ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1722
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1723
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2402
|
Καπάζ - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2543
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2762
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2892
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2896
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
2594
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1724
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1725
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1726
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2422
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2817
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Σουντέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μικέλι - Κούλτσου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καχάανι - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Βέροια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Φάνα IL | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Μπράγκε | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Κολόμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Απέγιες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1727
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1728
|
Χόμπρο - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1732
|
Βασιλεία - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1733
|
Σιόν - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1734
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1735
|
Ααράου - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2465
|
Ζέτα - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - ASV Νέουμαρκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2625
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2740
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2816
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2858
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2912
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2915
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Ακράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Ζίμπρου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1736
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1737
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1738
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:45 |
1739
|
Μπρέντα - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:45 |
1740
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:50 |
2886
|
Άντρια Ανκάραν - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Πομπέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Λιρία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσετίνιε - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ιμπάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1741
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1742
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1743
|
Ζιχλάβα - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1744
|
Τότεναμ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1745
|
Μαρσέιγ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1746
|
Σετούμπαλ - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1747
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1748
|
Νόρμπι - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2431
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2593
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2638
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2668
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2669
|
Βλασίμ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
1749
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
1823
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Άμστετεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φόντι - Φερμάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σιράφ Μπαντάρ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1603
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1750
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
1751
|
Κουόπιο - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1752
|
VPS Βάσα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1753
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1754
|
Σίριους - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2488
|
Ιθάρα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καραρέζε - Κούνεο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Τριεστίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1755
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1756
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1757
|
Άαρχους - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1758
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1759
|
Αταλάντα - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1760
|
Οντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1761
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1762
|
Σογκντάλ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1763
|
Στάμπαεκ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1764
|
Τρόμσο - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1765
|
Ασάνε - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1766
|
Έλβερουμ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1767
|
Αρεντάλ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1768
|
Μιοντάλεν - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1769
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1770
|
Σταρτ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1771
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2418
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2448
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2476
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2489
|
Σανταντέρ - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2609
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2793
|
Άκρανες - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Παναιτωλικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
1772
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
1773
|
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
1774
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
2842
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Πράτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2423
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2511
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2884
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2914
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
2910
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - Πετάπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μονόπολι - Φιντελίς Άντρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1775
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1776
|
Ρούντες - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1777
|
Τολούκα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1778
|
Πόρτο - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1779
|
Ροστόφ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1780
|
Οβιέδο - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1781
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2460
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2475
|
Μπούργος - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2490
|
Μπανταλόνα - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2493
|
Οντινιέντ - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2513
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2516
|
Χουμίγια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2528
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2656
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2658
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2670
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2675
|
Ντελφίν - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2905
|
Αλτινορντού - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2449
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
2471
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιπαράνγκα - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Γκαμπές | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1598
|
Κλουζ - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1782
|
Μουσκρόν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1783
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
1784
|
Βίκινγκ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
2427
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2428
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2429
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2445
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2535
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2794
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2795
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2874
|
Παρτιζάν - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2875
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2885
|
Ντομζάλε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1789
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
2843
|
Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φανό - Ραβέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κατανζάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1786
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1787
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1788
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1790
|
Πλατανιάς - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1791
|
Ταραγόνα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1792
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2416
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2635
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1793
|
Μπολόνια - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1794
|
Κροτόνε - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1795
|
Ίντερ - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1796
|
Λάτσιο - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1797
|
Σαμπντόρια - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1798
|
Σασσουόλο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1799
|
Ουντινέζε - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1800
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1801
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2907
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Τσίκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1803
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1804
|
Αβάι - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1805
|
Μπαΐα - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1806
|
Κρουζέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1807
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1808
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1809
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1810
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1811
|
Άβες - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2834
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1812
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1813
|
Γρανάδα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2671
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1814
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1815
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Σπορτ Άνκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
2844
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2536
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
2634
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:10 |
2837
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
00:15 |
1816
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1817
|
Κοριτίμπα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1818
|
Παλμέιρας - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1819
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2674
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1820
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
1821
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2657
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1802
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1822
|
Βέρακρουζ - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:10 |
2405
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1824
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:05 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |