|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
2323
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Λίπερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
759
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
760
|
Αλτινορντού - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
761
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
2356
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:45 |
2361
|
Αλκογιάνο - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:45 |
2420
|
Αλμαθόρα - Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
763
|
Χιρόνα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
764
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
765
|
Ακισασπόρ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
766
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2300
|
Ρόκες - Βαλντεσότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2309
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2312
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2314
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2328
|
Οσασούνα Β' - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2332
|
Μπούργος - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2348
|
Τουντελάνο - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2357
|
Μαγιόρκα - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2359
|
Φορμεντέρα - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2362
|
Έμπρο - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2370
|
Μελίγια - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2374
|
Μπέτις Β - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
2375
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
2419
|
Πραβιάνο - Κολούνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2421
|
Πατέρνα - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2422
|
Μποριόλ - Παϊπόρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2423
|
Βελέζ CF - Ατλέτικο Μάντσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2424
|
Λόχα - Τορεντονχίμενο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2425
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα - Λος Μπάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2426
|
Καστιγιέχα - Ατλέτικο Εσπελένο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2428
|
Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2429
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Τριβάλ Βαλδέρας Αλκ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2430
|
Φιγκέρες - Σαντ Άντρεου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
767
|
Λεϊσόες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
768
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | |
|
13:30 |
769
|
Βερόνα - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2346
|
Κοβαντόνγκα - Κοντάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
2411
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Δόξα Κρανούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παλληξουριακός - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
762
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2415
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2427
|
Ατλ. Ουνιόν Γκουιμάρ - Λας Πάλμας Γ' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
770
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
771
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
772
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
773
|
Χαρτς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
774
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Μανίσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2347
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κερατσίνι - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - AE Διδυμοτείχου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου - Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΕ Καρίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάουσα - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Σκούφας Κομποτίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστοριά - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανλευκάδιος - Νέος Αμφιλοχίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόκ Βελούχι - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεωνίδιο - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Πέλωψ Κιάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Κιβερίου - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
775
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
777
|
Εργοτέλης - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
778
|
Βέροια - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2337
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2409
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - Χέρενφεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντόφιν Νουάρ - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μακίσο - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Μθάτα Μπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
779
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
780
|
Άλκμααρ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
781
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
782
|
Ρενάτε - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
783
|
Κούνεο - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
784
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
785
|
Όλμπια - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
786
|
Ποντεντέρα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
787
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
788
|
Αρέτσο - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
789
|
Μπαρόκα - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
790
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
791
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
823
|
Τραπάνι - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
792
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
793
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
794
|
Ναντ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
795
|
Φιορεντίνα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
796
|
Μπολόνια - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
797
|
Κροτόνε - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
798
|
Σαμπντόρια - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
799
|
Μπρέσια - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
801
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
US Τσχινκούνκου - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
802
|
Αννόβερο - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
803
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
804
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2338
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρεφορντ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - USM Ούτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
622
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
776
|
Άρης - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
805
|
Ρόζελαρ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
806
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
807
|
Ακαδέμικα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
808
|
Πεναφιέλ - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
811
|
Ουέσκα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
812
|
Λωζάνη - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
813
|
Λουκέρνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
814
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
815
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2431
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
816
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
817
|
Λαμία - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
818
|
Θέλτα - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2417
|
Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ - Άρκος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
809
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
819
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
820
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Φόντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
821
|
Ρέντε - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
822
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
824
|
Κατανζάρο - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
825
|
Λέτσε - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2303
|
Οριχουέλα - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2413
|
Μότριλ - Μάρτος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2418
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Αλκάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
826
|
Εξέλσιορ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Σετούμπαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
695
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
827
|
Ριέκα - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
828
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
829
|
Νις - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
830
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
831
|
Τσάβες - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2311
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2313
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2315
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2319
|
Ταλαβέρα - Σερσέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2325
|
Γκουιθέλο - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2333
|
Λογρονιές - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2343
|
Αντεκουέρα - Αταρφέ Ιντάστριαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2345
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2349
|
Γέρνικα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2350
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2358
|
Έλτσε - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2363
|
Γέιδα - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2365
|
Μέριδα - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2371
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2377
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2379
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Ζερένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2416
|
Νοβέλντα - Σίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
832
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
833
|
Πεσκάρα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
834
|
Μπεσίκτας - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2378
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:40 |
835
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
836
|
Σαρλερουά - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
837
|
Ντελφίν - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
838
|
Λειψία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
839
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
840
|
Μπενεβέντο - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
841
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
842
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
843
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2329
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2340
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
844
|
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
845
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Γκαβοράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
846
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
847
|
Λας Πάλμας - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
848
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
849
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
850
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
851
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
852
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
856
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
857
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
858
|
Πετρολέρο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
859
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
861
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2364
|
Κορνεγιά - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
853
|
Ματέρα - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
854
|
Αταλάντα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
855
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
862
|
Λυών - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
863
|
Τοντέλα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
02:00 |
864
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |