|
06:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Κέρνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
966
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
967
|
Σιμίζου - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
1115
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
1116
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Μουτουάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
968
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
969
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
970
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
971
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
972
|
Χιροσίμα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
973
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
974
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
1117
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Λίπερ | | | | 4 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 5 | 1 - 7 | |
|
09:30 |
975
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
976
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
2694
|
Μπουλίν Λάιονς - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
2423
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
977
|
Ναγκόγια - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2691
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2692
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2725
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Κολχέτι Πότι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2795
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
2796
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
978
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
979
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Έλβα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ - Αντβέρπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Τούσκερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
980
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
981
|
Λεγκανές - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
982
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2695
|
Περθ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2741
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2742
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2743
|
Μελίγια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2744
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2745
|
Χουμίγια - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2746
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2747
|
Περαλάντα - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2748
|
Μαγιόρκα - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2749
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2750
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2751
|
Μιράντες - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2752
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2753
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2754
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
983
|
Πεναφιέλ - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
984
|
Άλκμααρ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
985
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:30 |
2393
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
2395
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2400
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2780
|
Σλουτσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:35 |
986
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:35 |
987
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:35 |
988
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι - VPS Βάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άντρια Ανκάραν - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολεξάντρια - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Σίβας Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Λίσενγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
989
|
Ντέρμπι - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
990
|
Νις - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2726
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2786
|
Παρτιζάν - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάουντε ΙΙ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
991
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
992
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
993
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
994
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2705
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2706
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2707
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2708
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2709
|
Μπέρλινερ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2710
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2711
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
2797
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι - Αλ Ισλάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
995
|
Ροσκίλντε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
996
|
Θίστιντ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
997
|
Βεντσάισελ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
998
|
Βίμποργκ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάκα - Λάχτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 8 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέροια - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - AGMK | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κάμζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Λιρία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Τέτεκς | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Κάρα Μπράζαβιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
AE Διδυμοτείχου - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάουσα - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούσνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Οσογκόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Νοβάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Δόξα Προσκυνητών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - ΑΕ Καρίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Πανλευκάδιος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστοριά - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέος Αμφιλοχίας - Σκούφας Κομποτίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόκ Βελούχι - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεωνίδιο - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλληξουριακός - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κερατσίνι - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέλωψ Κιάτου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Ζευγολατιό | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταμυναϊκός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ερμής Κιβερίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
999
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1000
|
Όσναμπρικ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1002
|
Παναχαϊκή - Άρης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1003
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2425
|
Ζνόιμο - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2712
|
Χαβέλσε - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2713
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2714
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2715
|
Άλτονα 93 - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2716
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2717
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2718
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2719
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
2730
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2740
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2787
|
Γιαβόρ - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2788
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2789
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακράγας - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1004
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1005
|
Γουίγκαν - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1006
|
Μπρέντα - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1007
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
2444
|
Ρενάτε - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2445
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2450
|
Κατάνια - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2459
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2463
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2464
|
Τραπάνι - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2731
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2784
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Μιοντάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ίσλοχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Μαρσέιγ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσετίνιε - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1008
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1009
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1010
|
Οσίγιεκ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1011
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1012
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1013
|
Μετς - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1014
|
Μίλαν - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1015
|
Μπενεβέντο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1016
|
Κροτόνε - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1017
|
Βερόνα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
1018
|
Τορίνο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2422
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
2722
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Χολζκίρχεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
16:00 |
2723
|
Αμερθάλ - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| | | |
|
16:00 |
2724
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
16:00 |
2778
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2793
|
Τρίγκλαβ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
1019
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:20 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1020
|
Κολωνία - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1021
|
Κρακόβια - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1022
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2777
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Σογκντάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Γιόμπε Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντριμς ΦΚ - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Καρέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Λίχα Αθλέτικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - USM Ούτζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1023
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1024
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1025
|
Αρούκα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1026
|
Πόρτο Β - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1027
|
Λεϊσόες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1028
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1030
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1031
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1032
|
Βασιλεία - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1033
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1034
|
Τουν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2311
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2502
|
Βαντούζ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2600
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Γκορ Μαχία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2755
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2781
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2782
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2798
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
1037
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούλα - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1038
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2443
|
Ρετζιάνα - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2446
|
Ραβέννα - Μέστρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2447
|
Φανό - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2448
|
Πορντενόνε - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2449
|
Τεράμο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2460
|
Μονόπολι - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2461
|
Ρέντε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2756
|
Έλτσε - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2757
|
Όλοτ - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2758
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
1039
|
Τσβόλε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Παλάνγκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1029
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1040
|
Ριέκα - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1041
|
Ζλιν - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1042
|
Άαρχους - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1043
|
Μπρόντμπι - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1044
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1045
|
Μίντιλαντ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1046
|
Λίνγκμπι - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1047
|
Ράντερς - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1048
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1049
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1050
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1051
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Άβες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1052
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1053
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2424
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2732
|
Ασεκ Μιμόσας - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2733
|
Φινλανδία U17 - Πορτογαλία U17 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2734
|
Σλοβακία U17 - Ελβετία U17 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2759
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2760
|
Σανταντέρ - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2761
|
Ιθάρα - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2762
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2763
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2764
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2765
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2766
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2767
|
Μέριδα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2768
|
Μπανταλόνα - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2769
|
Πένα Σπορ - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2779
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2790
|
Ναπρέντακ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2791
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2792
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:10 |
1054
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1055
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
1056
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1057
|
Λέστερ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1058
|
Αβελίνο - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2770
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Ραγιόν Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1059
|
Λειψία - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1060
|
Μπραν - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1061
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1062
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1063
|
Στάμπαεκ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1064
|
Τρόμσο - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1065
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1066
|
Ταραγόνα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1067
|
Οβιέδο - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2417
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2431
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2771
|
Γέρνικα - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2783
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
2794
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν - Τόγκο Πορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1068
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1069
|
Θέλτα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2772
|
Γέιδα - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2773
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1070
|
Τσάβες - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
2428
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2465
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2727
|
Σικουινάλα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2728
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1071
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2382
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2513
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1072
|
Κλουζ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Φλουμινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Πορτουγκέσα RJ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου - Παρανά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρινγκά - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο PR - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1073
|
Βαλερένγκα - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1074
|
Νουμάνθια - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2379
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2386
|
Ακασούσο - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2388
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2390
|
Σασασίπας - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2404
|
Πατριότας - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2427
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2700
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2701
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2397
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2510
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ατένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2512
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2696
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2697
|
Καράκας - Πορτουγκέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1075
|
Λάτσιο - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1076
|
Νάπολι - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1077
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1078
|
Μαρσέιγ - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
2381
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2507
|
Σέρο - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
2702
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1079
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2785
|
Μελγκάρ - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
1080
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
2482
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1081
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1082
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1083
|
Ντάλας - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2373
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2408
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2416
|
Λιμόν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2698
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2729
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Μαρκουένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2735
|
Φας - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
2703
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
2736
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
2415
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2380
|
Ολ Μπόις - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2419
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2737
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2738
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
2409
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Σάντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Βερανόπολις - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
2383
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:45 |
2479
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1084
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2405
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
2414
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2699
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1085
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1086
|
Βέρακρουζ - Άτλας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2704
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
2739
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2411
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:06 |
1087
|
Λεόν - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| | | |