|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
900
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Μίτρα Κούκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
901
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2340
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
902
|
Κελαντάν - Σέλανγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
903
|
Μελάκα - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
904
|
Περάκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
905
|
Τερενγκανού - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2334
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ουράλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2304
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2389
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Οσέρ - Χάβρη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αζαξιό - Πο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μετς - Τρουά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοσό - Στρασβούργο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
906
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
907
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσβόλε - Μέπεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα - Λεϊσόες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
908
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
909
|
Αλασκέρτ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
910
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2387
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
2502
|
Βασιλεία - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - Στιάρναν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - Σέλφος (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πινεϊρένσε (Γ) - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
21:00 |
913
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
914
|
Γιορκ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | |
|
21:00 |
915
|
Γαλλία - Βέλγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2337
|
Μαρίτιμο - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
916
|
Σκεντίγια - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπράντφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μίντλεσμπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τρανμίρ - Λίβερπουλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
920
|
Τορκί - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
2319
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2332
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:30 |
2338
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
921
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
922
|
Ντρίτα - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
924
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
927
|
Μπέρι - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
928
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
930
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
931
|
Σεβενόακς Τάουν - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
932
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
934
|
Τάμγουορθ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
936
|
Γουόκινγκ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Γκριντάβικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |