|
07:00 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 8 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
2504
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
1155
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
1157
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:30 |
1158
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:30 |
1159
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ριβερίνα Ράινος - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1162
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
1163
|
Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς - Νορθ Πάιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1164
|
ΥΚ - Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σέρεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
1166
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1167
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκράβατ Χοκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
1172
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
1173
|
Κέρνς - Νόρθερν Φιούρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1174
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1175
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1176
|
Σεντενέρι Στόρμερς - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1177
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2319
|
Λίσεν - Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1178
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1179
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
2313
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 5 - 1 | 10 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1183
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1184
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1185
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1186
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1187
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1188
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Καν Το |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1189
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1190
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Κολωνία | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1191
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1193
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1219
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουαζίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2314
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Σανγκάη Σένζιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Γιάμπλονετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1195
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1196
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:30 |
1197
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1263
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπρίστολ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοπ Ος - Ντόρντρεχτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μούσα - HJS Ακατέμια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1118
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1192
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Τούσκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1198
|
Χάκα - Καχάανι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1199
|
Έσπο - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1200
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1201
|
Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1203
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - TPV Τάμπερε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1204
|
Κούφου 98 - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1205
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1206
|
ΤΠ 47 - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1211
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1215
|
Ζυρίχη - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1216
|
Τσβόλε - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1217
|
Γιορκ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1218
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1220
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1221
|
Σκόβντε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2301
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χέρακλες - Έμεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1213
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1222
|
Ρέντινγκ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1269
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Ξαμάξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1171
|
Καϊσάρ - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1225
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1226
|
Κελαντάν - Μελάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1227
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - ΠΚΝΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1228
|
Περάκ - Σρι Παχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1229
|
ΠΚΝΣ - Τερενγκανού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1230
|
Ουμέα - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
1274
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:15 |
1231
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Μπαντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:45 |
1232
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέρσον - Όλνταμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίφερινγκ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Σένιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέντα - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόλσολ - Στόουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινβερνές - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Νταμπάρτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Μιόλνερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1168
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1169
|
Αστάνα - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1239
|
Άκρινγκτον - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1240
|
Γουίμπλεντον - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1241
|
Άλκμααρ - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1242
|
Μπάροου - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1244
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
1245
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1246
|
Μπρέιντρι - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1247
|
Μπάξτον - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1248
|
Σέλτικ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1250
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1252
|
Μπέρι - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1253
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1254
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Ρόιστον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1255
|
Χέντον - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1256
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1258
|
Λέδερχεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1261
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1268
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1271
|
Θρι Μπρίτζις - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1272
|
Τρανμίρ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1279
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1280
|
Μπρέχιν - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
1281
|
Κλάιντ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
17:00 |
1282
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Φόλκερκ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
1286
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1287
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1288
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1290
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1291
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1292
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1293
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Χουσκβάρνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1294
|
Κάρλσουντ - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1295
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1296
|
Τβάκερς - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1297
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2315
|
Γουίκομ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2316
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2814
|
Βέλγιο - Αγγλία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου - Ντόφιν Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Αλτάχ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Χάιντενχαϊμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Ρόδεραμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοσό - Λουκέρνη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ζίλινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1170
|
Ακτόμπε - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2317
|
Άουε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σκάλιτσα - Οπάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
1233
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Σλάβια Πράγας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1299
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1300
|
Ελσίνκι - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1301
|
Κέμι - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1302
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1303
|
Κότκα - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1304
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1305
|
Μάγκνι - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1306
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1308
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1309
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1310
|
Μάλμε - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1311
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Φόργουορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2318
|
Λιλ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Πόμορι | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λατίνα - Ρόμα | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 9 | |
|
19:30 |
1312
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - Αννόβερο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:50 |
2323
|
Νις - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Οστάνδη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1314
|
Μίντιλαντ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1315
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2302
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1316
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
1234
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1317
|
Σεβίλλη - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1318
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1319
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1320
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Πεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2304
|
Μπέτις - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2312
|
Λουγκάνο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1321
|
Τομπένσε - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1322
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1324
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1325
|
Φορταλέζα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1326
|
ABC Νατάλ - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1327
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Τούπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1328
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1330
|
Κομπρελόα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1332
|
Κουιαμπά - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1333
|
Ρέμο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ορένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1329
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1334
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1335
|
Ντελφίν - Αούκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1336
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Νορθ Καρολάινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1337
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Γκλόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1338
|
Παλεστίνο - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Ρεάλ Μισσισάουγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1340
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1341
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1343
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1344
|
Έμελεκ - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1345
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1346
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
1347
|
Σινσινάτι - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1348
|
Ντάλας - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1349
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1350
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1351
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1353
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Ουκρέιν Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 7 | |
|
03:30 |
1146
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Τούλσα |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:30 |
1355
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1356
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1357
|
Φρέσνο - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1358
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1359
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1360
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |