|
06:30 |
1291
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
1615
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
07:15 |
1627
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1628
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1120
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1121
|
Φουκουόκα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1122
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1296
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1629
|
Μπελκόνεν - Ριβερίνα Ράινος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
08:15 |
1302
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
1630
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
08:30 |
1631
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
09:00 |
1110
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
1616
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
1617
|
Σουγόν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1297
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1298
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1315
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1634
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1635
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1636
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1637
|
Περθ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1638
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1639
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1640
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
1004
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1005
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1006
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Σαανξί Σανγκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1007
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
1040
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
1080
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
1641
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
1643
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
10:35 |
1307
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1303
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1304
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1305
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:15 |
1311
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
434
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
1645
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
1646
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
12:00 |
1647
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
1648
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1649
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1609
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 7 | |
|
12:30 |
1610
|
Γουόριορς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1651
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1652
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:50 |
1308
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Κουόπιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οντινιέντ - Τερουέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1042
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1044
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1111
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1142
|
Φαμαλικάο - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1316
|
Τσερτανόβο - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1317
|
Τιουμέν - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1318
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1680
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1681
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Έλβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μικολάιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
435
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
436
|
Πάντερμπορν - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
437
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
438
|
Εσπανιόλ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
439
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
459
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1207
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1312
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1319
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1326
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1334
|
Μαριούπολ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1340
|
Λίντομε - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1597
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
440
|
Χαρτς - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
441
|
Τότεναμ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
442
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
443
|
Μιάλμπι - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1208
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1217
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1218
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1219
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1220
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1356
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
444
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1081
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
1082
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Μιόλνερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Ναμ Ντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Πλατανιάς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
445
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
446
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1090
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1091
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1092
|
Κότμπους - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1093
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1094
|
Βέχεν - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1095
|
Άαλεν - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1198
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1199
|
Πίπινσριντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1200
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1201
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1202
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1203
|
Ισχστάτ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1204
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1224
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1225
|
Χόμπουργκ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Πίρμασενς - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1228
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1229
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Χέσεν Ντράιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1230
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1233
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1234
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1235
|
Μπονέρ - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1236
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1237
|
Χέρκερναθ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | |
|
15:00 |
1238
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1241
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1320
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1321
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1341
|
Λούντς - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1342
|
Τβάκερς - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1363
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Μπρονσόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1364
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1365
|
Φρεμ - Σκόβσοβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1366
|
Νταλούμ - Βέιγκααρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1367
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1368
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1369
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Μάριενλιστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1370
|
Κιέλερουπ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1371
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1372
|
Όντερ - Τάραπ Πααράπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1373
|
Σκίβε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1374
|
Σλάγκελσε - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1417
|
Οπσάλ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1588
|
Ζίρα - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1682
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Σπεράντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1709
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1712
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1713
|
Λιν (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ροντέζ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Μουτουάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1248
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Άμπτσγουιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1322
|
Ταμπόφ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1375
|
Αρζακένα - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1376
|
Αλμπισόλα - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1377
|
Καραρέζε - Γκοζάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1378
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1603
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Βολόβ Σούμεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόπολι 2010 - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Γκερμανέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Σασσουόλο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Μελάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - Σαραουάκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
UKM ΦΚ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Μπομπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Μέταλιστ 1925 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάφα - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
447
|
Εργοτέλης - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
448
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
449
|
Κροτόνε - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
450
|
Λέτσε - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
451
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
452
|
Κόνιασπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
453
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1209
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1239
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1242
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1243
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1249
|
Γιαν Φορσχάιμ - Ερλάνγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1250
|
Άνσμπαχ - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1256
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1257
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1327
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1343
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1402
|
Σέρεντ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
1415
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Μος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1418
|
Σολά - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1435
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1541
|
Μαζέμπε - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1714
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1716
|
Κουνγκσμπάκα (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:20 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Αντιγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Φεριζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Κεκ-Ο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λάπι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
454
|
Αννόβερο - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
455
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
456
|
Λειψία - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
457
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
458
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
460
|
Κάρβινα - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
461
|
Οπάβα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
462
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1244
|
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν - Νταχάου 1865 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1272
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Λιανέλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1273
|
Λαντούντνο - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1357
|
Γκόμελ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1403
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1624
|
Πεϊκάν - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:50 |
1408
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:55 |
1409
|
Αλ Αΐν - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασενόβετς 2005 - Σάντοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Παρτιζάν Ομπρσάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκόμπλεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Κοράμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντολινγκστάουν - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - ΚΣ Μεντγκίντια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Ολτενίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Φορέι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Χορεζού - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - Μπρασόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα - Όκνα Μούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρισούλ Τσισινέου - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Άβριγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Μούρομ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
463
|
Μπέρνλι - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
464
|
Μπράιτον - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
465
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
466
|
Φούλαμ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
467
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
468
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
469
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
470
|
ΚΠΡ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
471
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
472
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
473
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
474
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
475
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
476
|
Στόουκ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
477
|
Άκρινγκτον - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
478
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
479
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
480
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
481
|
Ντονκάστερ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
482
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
483
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
484
|
Σάντερλαντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 4 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
485
|
Σάουθεντ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
486
|
Σκάνθορπ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
487
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
488
|
Τσάρλτον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
489
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
490
|
Έξετερ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
491
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
492
|
Κρου - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
493
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
494
|
Μόρκαμ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
495
|
Μπέρι - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
496
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
497
|
Όλνταμ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
498
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
499
|
Τρανμίρ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
500
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
501
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
502
|
Ίστλιχ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
503
|
Μπαρνέτ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
504
|
Μπάροου - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
505
|
Μπρέιντρι - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
506
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
507
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
508
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
509
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
510
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
511
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
512
|
Μάλαγα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
513
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
514
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
515
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
516
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
517
|
Μπρέχιν - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
518
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
519
|
Φόρφαρ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
520
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
521
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
522
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
523
|
Μπέργουικ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
524
|
Πίτερχεντ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
525
|
Κάλμαρ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
526
|
Μπράγκε - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
527
|
Κουόπιο - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1023
|
Βεντσάισελ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Πόρτο Β - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1210
|
Γέντελοχ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1245
|
Σόντοφεν - Πούλαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1251
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1252
|
Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1253
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1323
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1324
|
Αρμαβίρ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1328
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1329
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1331
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1335
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1344
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1345
|
Ακρόπολις - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1346
|
Τρολχάταν - Τορνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Σίλβια - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1348
|
Σολεντούντα - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Έγκερσουντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Νάρντο - Βίνταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Σότρα - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1424
|
Χέρντσερτς - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1425
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1426
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1427
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1428
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1429
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1431
|
Λέδερχεντ - Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1432
|
Μαργκέιτ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1433
|
Μέρσθαμ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1434
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1436
|
Άλβετσερτς - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1437
|
Μπάργουελ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1438
|
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1439
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1440
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1441
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1442
|
Λίστον - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1443
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1444
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1445
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1446
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Ρόιστον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1447
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1448
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1449
|
Φάρνμπορο - Χέντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1450
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1451
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1452
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Γουίμπορν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1453
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1454
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1455
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1456
|
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1457
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1458
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1459
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1460
|
Τσέστερ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1461
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1462
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1463
|
Λέμινγκτον - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1464
|
Σάουθπορτ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1465
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1466
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1467
|
Τέλφορντ - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1468
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1469
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1470
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1471
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1472
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1473
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1474
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1475
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1476
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1477
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1478
|
Τορκί - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1479
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1485
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1486
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1487
|
Χάιντ - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1488
|
Μαρίν - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1489
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1490
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1491
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1492
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1493
|
Γουίτμπι - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1494
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1512
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1532
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1683
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Άλταχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1684
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1685
|
Αρντς - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1686
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1687
|
Ντάνγκανον - Ινστιτιούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1688
|
Γκλέναβον - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1689
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1691
|
Γκρμπάλι - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1692
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1693
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Λόβτσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1694
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1695
|
Ζέτα - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
528
|
Ουέσκα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
529
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1043
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1196
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1379
|
Πιατσέντζα - Κούνεο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1380
|
Προ Πατρία - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1381
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1480
|
Κρούπα - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1481
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1482
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1495
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1496
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1521
|
Ίστρα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
1525
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1526
|
Σολίν - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1527
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1589
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1625
|
Περσέπολις - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1664
|
Σίμπενικ - Μπιέλο Μπρντο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
1604
|
Μάριμπορ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς - Ρέμο Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόα - Τσεναγίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
530
|
Μαρσέιγ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1070
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1071
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1072
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1099
|
Χόνβεντ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1100
|
Κισβάρντα - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1101
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1102
|
Πακς - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1103
|
Χαλάντας - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1144
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1330
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1404
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1405
|
Σένιτσα - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1406
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1497
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1498
|
Λιόα - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1499
|
Κονκουένσε - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1513
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1514
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1533
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Πάφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1534
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1535
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1667
|
Λωζάνη - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1710
|
Ρουστάβι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:20 |
1721
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:20 |
1722
|
Αλ Σαντ - Ουμ Σαλάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:20 |
1723
|
Αλ Σχαχανίγια - Αλ Γκαράφα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1545
|
Μποτοσάνι - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1668
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:45 |
1515
|
Τίσχι 71 - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:50 |
1614
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Μόστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
531
|
Αλμερία - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
532
|
Οσασούνα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
533
|
Ρόμα - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
534
|
Βενέτσια - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
535
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
536
|
Μπεσίκτας - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
537
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1017
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1018
|
Κρακόβια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1020
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1021
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1022
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1050
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1068
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1069
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1073
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1074
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1500
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1501
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1502
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1503
|
Γέρνικα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1516
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1536
|
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1542
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
1567
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
538
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
539
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
540
|
Λιντς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
541
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
542
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
543
|
Άγιαξ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
544
|
Άλκμααρ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
545
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1003
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1336
|
Λβιβ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1504
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1598
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1599
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1690
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Νιούρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:45 |
1505
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ) - Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
546
|
Βασιλεία - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
547
|
Λουκέρνη - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
548
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
549
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1506
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1507
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1508
|
Εχέα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1522
|
Ριέκα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1528
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1711
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:10 |
1517
|
Σαντέτσια - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1104
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1537
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1724
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Κχορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1725
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Κατάρ ΣΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1726
|
Αλ Σαϊλίγια - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
550
|
Καέν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
551
|
Μονακό - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
552
|
Στρασβούργο - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
553
|
Βίκινγκ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1075
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1076
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1077
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1509
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
1258
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1259
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
555
|
Γάνδη - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
556
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
557
|
Μίλαν - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1268
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1274
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1382
|
Νοβάρα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1383
|
Ποντεντέρα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1546
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1568
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1569
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1570
|
Λος Άντες - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1571
|
Σασασίπας - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1671
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:35 |
1572
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
558
|
Σεβίλλη - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
559
|
Φέγενορντ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
560
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1510
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
561
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1543
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1544
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Χορόγια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1550
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1573
|
Ολίμπο - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1574
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1673
|
Σέρο - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1674
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1696
|
Ιζτάπα - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Μονάγκας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούλα - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Πετάρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
562
|
Άβες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1561
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - UCV | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
563
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:05 |
1575
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1278
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:45 |
1672
|
Μπελγράνο - Λανούς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:45 |
1728
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
564
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
1551
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Αουρόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1284
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:45 |
1699
|
Αγκουίλα - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1133
|
Κερέταρο - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1292
|
Πότρος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1562
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1675
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1727
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
1552
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1701
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1702
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:05 |
1705
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Λούισβιλ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
710
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1285
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νάσβιλ - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
711
|
Ντάλας - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1134
|
Πατσούκα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 6 - 1 | 9 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1293
|
Σελάγια - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1294
|
Χουάρεζ - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1697
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1706
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Ολμέντο | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
1563
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1700
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Γιόκορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
712
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
713
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1279
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1553
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
04:15 |
1698
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1135
|
Μονάρκας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1707
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1708
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1729
|
Σελαχού - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Τούλσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
714
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
715
|
Λος Άντζελες - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |