|
08:00 |
-
|
Χόναμ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Γιανγκπιεόνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Πατζού Σίτιζεν - Ντάνκουκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χέμπεϊ Ζουοάο - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Νάνινγκ Μπινγιάνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σένζεν Πένγκτσενγκ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊζού Γουάντα - Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Χουμπέι Γούχαν Αθλέτικς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1003
|
Κάγια - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γιουνάν Κουνλού - Σανγκάη Σένζιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Έιπριλ 25 - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
1004
|
Γιανγκόν Γιουν. - Χα Νόι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
12:30 |
1005
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1006
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Γεουνγκνάμ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1007
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
13:00 |
1014
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1017
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
1018
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1020
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1021
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Πότσεον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1022
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1023
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Άντονγκ Σάιενς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
13:30 |
1040
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1042
|
Σουγόν - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1043
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1044
|
Κουζάντ - Ντορντόι Μπίσκεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Ναγκαγουόρλντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Τζάιντινγκ - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1050
|
Λάο Τογιότα - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
1068
|
Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι - Πούντζαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
842
|
Πλατανιάς - Παναχαϊκή |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1069
|
Άλτιν Ασίρ - Ίστικλολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
843
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:50 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Τόπολι 2010 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Καλιάκρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηρόδοτος - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζεραντούτ - Περάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - ΠΚΝΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
UKM ΦΚ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - PFC Κούμπαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
845
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
850
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Αλ Γουάσμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
846
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:55 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Σαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:55 |
847
|
Φουτζαιράχ - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:55 |
848
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Μοναστίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαουρίμο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Αλ Ρουστάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Ουρένα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
849
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
852
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Χάμαμ-Λιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1070
|
Τσεναγίν - Μανάνγκ Μαρσιάνγκντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:05 |
854
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Μπάνι Γιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Νιούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
844
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
855
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
856
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
857
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
858
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
859
|
Τρίνετς - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
860
|
Κρουντίμ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
851
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Μουάιτερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
861
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Αβιασάο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
862
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
863
|
Άαλμποργκ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
864
|
Χόνβεντ - Σοροκσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
865
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
866
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Άμπχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
867
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
1089
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
869
|
Ναντ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
870
|
Λάτσιο - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
871
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
872
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
873
|
Μπονέρ - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
874
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
875
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1071
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1072
|
Ιθάρα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1073
|
Σικουινάλα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκενκ (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Γάνδη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
UCV - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
877
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
878
|
Πόρτο - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
879
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Αράγκουα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Θιουδάδ Βινοτίντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:10 |
1074
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Ρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
881
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1077
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1075
|
Μάραθον - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1076
|
Γιόκορο - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1080
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:45 |
1081
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ιζτάπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
882
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
01:15 |
1082
|
Σάντος - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
883
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
1090
|
Σελάγια - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
885
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
886
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:15 |
887
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
876
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0* | |
|
03:30 |
884
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
03:30 |
1092
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Κόστα Ντελ Έστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αουντάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
888
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1091
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1093
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Πασακουίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
889
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |