|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - UTA Αράντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Μπράιλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Μιοβένι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1059
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:45 |
1060
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:50 |
1078
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1022
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1095
|
Άγκσου - Σαμπάχ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1096
|
Καραμπάγκ Β' - Καραντάκ Λοκμπατάν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1097
|
Σουβαλάν - Ζίρα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1099
|
Μόικ Μπακού - Ζακατάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1100
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού Β' - Σαμαξί Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1101
|
Σάμπαϊλ Β - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1047
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
391
|
Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Πόρτο U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1023
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:45 |
1040
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντιγουάνια - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Τόπολι 2010 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Χίτρινο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Σουβορόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Μελάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Πένανγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1026
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1102
|
Κόντρου Λοζόβα - Ζίμπρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:45 |
1104
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Txάτ Ράς - Αλ Σαλτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι Β' - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Φορέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - ΚΣ Μεντγκίντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Φλακάρα Μορένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Χορεζού - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 7 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρισούλ Τσισινέου - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Γκιρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβριγκ - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - Όκνα Μούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μετάν Β' - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα - MSE Τάργκου Μούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1041
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1042
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:05 |
1043
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Φουτζαιράχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
1067
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - AGMK | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Τσερτανόβο Μόσχας 2 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1084
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
1044
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
392
|
VPS Βάσα - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
393
|
Ίλβες - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
394
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1103
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1107
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
1050
|
Περσέπολις - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
1139
|
Μπανταίγια - Μανάμα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
395
|
Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Τσέλσι U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
396
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1068
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1180
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
1229
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1230
|
Λίπσταντ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
397
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
398
|
Κολωνία - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1069
|
Νίτρα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1141
|
Ρισχενάου - Σβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1231
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1260
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
399
|
Σόνενχοφ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
400
|
Άαλμποργκ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
401
|
Βεντσάισελ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
402
|
Έργκριτε - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1142
|
Βελς - Στουρμ Γκρατς II |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1143
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Τραϊσκίρτσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1148
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1150
|
Κάλσντορφ - Λέντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1153
|
Πάρντορφ - Σταντλάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1171
|
Βάιτς - Σταντλ Πάουρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1173
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Μπισχοφσχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1177
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1178
|
Βόλκερμαρκτ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1232
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1233
|
Ιλερτίσεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1234
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1261
|
Τρολχάταν - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1268
|
Σίλβια - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:10 |
1070
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Χορν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
1071
|
Λίφερινγκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:10 |
1072
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:10 |
1073
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
1074
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:10 |
1075
|
Άμστετεν - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
1076
|
Ριντ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1179
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Ανίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Τβέντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
403
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1226
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1227
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Μάτερσμπουργκ II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1228
|
Σβέχατ - Λεόμπεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1235
|
Μπονέρ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1236
|
Λούμπεκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1275
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
1138
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) - Μίνας Μπραζίλια (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
404
|
Βαλενσιέν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
405
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
406
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
407
|
Κλερμόν - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
408
|
Νανσί - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
409
|
Ορλεάν - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
410
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
411
|
Σατορού - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
412
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
413
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
414
|
Καμπούρ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
415
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
416
|
Τοπ Ος - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
417
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
418
|
Ρόντα - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
419
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
420
|
Τελστάρ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
421
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1077
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1079
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1149
|
Μεντιμούριε - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1181
|
Λωζάνη - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1278
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1279
|
Αβράνς - Ντρανσί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:05 |
-
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
422
|
Αντβέρπ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
423
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
424
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1080
|
Ρόζελαρ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1081
|
Λέουβεν - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
425
|
Μπορντό - Λυών |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
426
|
Μποέμιαν - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
427
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
428
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
429
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1280
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1281
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1282
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Λιανέλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1283
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1284
|
Λαντούντνο - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
1285
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1286
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1287
|
Σέλμπουρν - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1288
|
Γουέξφορντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
430
|
Ντάνταλκ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
431
|
Λίβερπουλ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
432
|
Νουμάνθια - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
433
|
Μπενεβέντο - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1291
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
UCV - Θιουδάδ Βινοτίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
434
|
Ρίο Άβε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1292
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
01:15 |
435
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
436
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:45 |
1293
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1082
|
Πουέμπλα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
437
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
438
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1294
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
1088
|
Μονάρκας - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Όραντζ Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |