|
11:00 |
-
|
Λάος - Σιγκαπούρη | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρουνέι - Μιανμάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
14:30 |
2877
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 2 - 4 | 3 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2407
|
Ουράρτου - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2809
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2810
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2811
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
2812
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2813
|
Μακάμπι Χέρζλια - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Μουχαφάζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2803
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Ζενίτ Πένζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2521
|
Ναφτάν - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2661
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2804
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Νεφτεχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Ριαζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2736
|
Τούρκου - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2737
|
Οπς - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2742
|
Νουπς - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2743
|
Σάλπα - Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2744
|
Έσπα - Βιγκίνγκιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
2856
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:45 |
1400
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Αραράτ Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1401
|
Χόρσενς - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1402
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2522
|
Γκόμελ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2734
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2741
|
Κιφέν - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2745
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Σουκούρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2802
|
Φούλαντ - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1403
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1404
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1405
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1406
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1407
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1408
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1409
|
Τόσνο - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2746
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2754
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2879
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:45 |
2904
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:55 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Βάιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάλσντορφ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πάρντορφ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1410
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1411
|
Μέπεν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1412
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1413
|
Έργκριτε - Φρέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2747
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2748
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2764
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2770
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2772
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2773
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2774
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2775
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χορν - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σβέχατ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Σταντλάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2662
|
Ζνόιμο - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2749
|
Μέμινγκεν - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
2783
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
2789
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Βάσας |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2855
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:50 |
2869
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1414
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1415
|
Ίστρα - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1416
|
Αζαξιό - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1418
|
Χάβρη - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1419
|
Οσέρ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1420
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1421
|
Νανσί - Σοσό |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1422
|
Νιόρ - Τουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1423
|
Κλερμόν - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1424
|
Ρεμς - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1425
|
Μπουλόν - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1426
|
Κονκαρνό - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1427
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1429
|
Ροντέ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1430
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1431
|
Κρετέιγ - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1433
|
Ρόντα - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1434
|
Καμπούρ - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1435
|
Ντεν Μπος - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1436
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1437
|
Φόλενταμ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1438
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1439
|
Μάαστριχτ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1440
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1441
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1442
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1443
|
Ξαμάξ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1601
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2660
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2798
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2846
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2847
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2890
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:05 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
1444
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
1445
|
Ράντερς - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1446
|
Λεγκανές - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
2838
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πάρμα - Έμπολι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1447
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1448
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1449
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1450
|
Κρακόβια - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1454
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2618
|
Λιρς - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1451
|
Μπέρτον - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1452
|
Μετς - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1453
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1455
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1456
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1457
|
Κασίμπασα - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2805
|
Σέλμπουρν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2806
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2851
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2852
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2906
|
Μανίσασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2918
|
Νιουτάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2807
|
Γουέξφορντ - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2917
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
2799
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
2800
|
Χαουκάρ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1458
|
Ρίο Άβε - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1459
|
Τενερίφη - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1460
|
Βαλένθια - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
2839
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2833
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1461
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μίλτον | | | | 3 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2626
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:10 |
2836
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1462
|
Κρισιούμα - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Τζόινβιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1463
|
Μονάρκας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
2400
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1464
|
Γκοϊάς - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2673
|
Μακαρά - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2925
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
2819
|
Ατλάντε - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2924
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
2820
|
Βενάδος - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1465
|
Τιχουάνα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1466
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
2821
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
2923
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |