|
14:00 |
2308
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2408
|
Ζακατάλα - Ολίμπικ Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Txάτ Ράς - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Ταλάμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Σαραουάκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Ζάκχο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2309
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ρουστάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2389
|
AGMK - Νασάφ Καρσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:45 |
702
|
Πίραμιντς - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Παβλικένι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Ντομάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - ΜΦΜ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2398
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
634
|
Παρτιζάν - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2409
|
Κέιλα - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2616
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Μανσία Μπάνι Χασάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
703
|
Μπρόντμπι - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
704
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
705
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
706
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
707
|
Λίλεστρομ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2410
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
708
|
Λούμπεκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Aλ Τακαντόμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
709
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
710
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
711
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
712
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
713
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
715
|
Σόου Λέιν AFC - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
716
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
717
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
718
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
719
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:05 |
2433
|
Μαρσέιγ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:05 |
2434
|
Άρσεναλ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
720
|
Κρουζέιρο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
721
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2956
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Κιτς & Νέβις - Τζαμάικα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
722
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
723
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
724
|
Πενιαρόλ - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
2952
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
725
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
2310
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |